Rankings

Select View
CLASS J8 JUVENILE OPEN THREE DANCE COMPETITION
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  337 - TOMASZ KOCIMSKI and HEIDI DAWSON (BURNLEY)
 
  Final
2nd:
  343 - EMMY BAILEY and LIVY-BETH BRADFIELD (DUDLEY)
 
  Final
3rd:
  357 - EVIE RUSH and LILLIE WALKER (WASHINGTON)
 
  Final
4th:
  336 - MEGAN CALLIN and SUMMER KELLY (ISLE OF MAN)
 
  Final
5th:
  333 - LEIGHTON CHEN and CHANTEL CHEN (DONCASTER)
 
  Final
6th:
  348 - ETHAN CADMAN and POPPY WALKER (NUNEATON)
 
  Final
7th:
  349 - EVAN O'DEA and LULA-BELLE FINDLAY (ISLE OF MAN)
 
  Round 3 - 8
8th:
  335 - EMILY WILKINSON and OLIVIA DICKINSON (NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE )
 
  Round 3 - 6
9th:
  332 - JASMINE STEPHENSON and NIAMH MENTON (BLYTH)
 
  Round 3 - 4
10th:
  355 - CLARK KELLY and MYLA ALEXANDER (ISLE OF MAN)
 
  Round 3 - 2
11th:
  334 - OLIVIA GREEN and MOLLY BELL (ISLE OF MAN)
 
  Round 3 - 1
11th:
  359 - GABRIELLA BONSOR and GRACE QUINN (BEDFORD)
 
  Round 3 - 1
13th:
  350 - RUBY GALBRAITH and FREYA CARRUTHERS (NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE)
 
  Round 2 - 9
14th:
  354 - ESME CLARKE and JESSICA DEAN (DUDLEY)
 
  Round 2 - 8
15th:
  352 - PIPPA SMITH and MOLLY BARNFATHER (SOUTH SHIELDS)
 
  Round 2 - 6
16th:
  338 - WILLIAM HARRISON and FLORENCE HAYWOOD (DUDLEY)
 
  Round 2 - 5
16th:
  346 - LEXI HUMPHRIES and SIENNA BOTT (BEDFORD)
 
  Round 2 - 5
18th:
  340 - ELLA INNS and NYAH COLLINS (BEDFORD)
 
  Round 2 - 4
19th:
  351 - AVA DICKINSON and ISABELLE BURNETT (ROTHERHAM)
 
  Round 2 - 2
20th:
  345 - ALEXA HALL and SCARLETT LEACH (WESTON SUPER MARE)
 
  Round 2 - 0
21st:
  353 - LUCY LONERGAN and KYRA YOUNG (KETTERING)
 
  Round 1 - 11
22nd:
  341 - LOLA ANDERSON-BURNS and BETHANY MOAT (SOUTH SHIELDS)
 
  Round 1 - 8
23rd:
  344 - JAXON SMITH and CHARLOTTE HALES (DARWEN)
 
  Round 1 - 7
24th:
  358 - MIAN WATTERSON and ANNA WILSON (ISLE OF MAN)
 
  Round 1 - 6
25th:
  342 - OLIVIA HAYES and EMILIE KING (ISLE OF MAN)
 
  Round 1 - 5
26th:
  356 - AIMEE EDGAR and JASMINE PARKER-HUNT (BICESTER)
 
  Round 1 - 1
27th:
  331 - DYLAN WEBBER and EMILY BARRITT (BICESTER)
 
  Round 1 - 0
27th:
  339 - WILLOW GUY and PALMA-TILLY ELLIOTT-DEWAN (WALLSEND)
 
  Round 1 - 0
27th:
  347 - ROSIE SHUKER and NANCY MARSHALL (GATESHEAD)
 
  Round 1 - 0