Rankings

Select View
CLASS J12 UNDER 10 YEARS SOLO PDB&W COMPETITION
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  144 - MACY HANCOCK from NEWPORT
 
  Final
2nd:
  143 - SOPHIE NEVINS from SOUTH SHIELDS
 
  Final
3rd:
  141 - HEIDI LIDDLE from GATESHEAD
 
  Final
4th:
  124 - TAMZIN BARLOW from LLANELLI
 
  Final
5th:
  140 - JAMES PAGAN from HEBBURN
 
  Final
6th:
  136 - FREYA JOHNSON from COTGRAVE
 
  Round 4 - 2
6th:
  137 - LEONIE HARRIS from BLACKBURN
 
  Round 4 - 2
6th:
  146 - CARYS COOPER from WESTON SUPER MARE
 
  Round 4 - 2
6th:
  150 - SARAH WILSON from SOUTH SHIELDS
 
  Round 4 - 2
6th:
  152 - MYLAH MASON from ISLE OF MAN
 
  Round 4 - 2
6th:
  157 - CHARLOTTE GUNNING from BEDWORTH
 
  Round 4 - 2
12th:
  121 - LILLIE SPARKS from NEWPORT
 
  Round 4 - 1
13th:
  131 - GRACE WORKMAN from ISLE OF MAN
 
  Round 3 - 4
13th:
  156 - OLIVIA VINCENT from GATESHEAD
 
  Round 3 - 4
15th:
  145 - ALEGRIA ISARD from BEDFORD
 
  Round 3 - 3
16th:
  138 - SOPHIE FURLONG from WESTON SUPER MARE
 
  Round 3 - 2
17th:
  123 - AOIFE CARRUTHERS from ANNAN
 
  Round 3 - 1
17th:
  130 - LOUISA CLARKE from BARNSLEY
 
  Round 3 - 1
19th:
  135 - MAISIE ALEXANDER from ISLE OF MAN
 
  Round 3 - 0
19th:
  129 - LACEY LONERGAN from KETTERING
 
  Round 3 - 0
19th:
  126 - SOPHIE CHAPMAN from CANNOCK
 
  Round 3 - 0
22nd:
  125 - MAISIE O'CONNOR from DUBLIN
 
  Round 2 - 3
22nd:
  154 - AMELIE JACKSON from ISLE OF MAN
 
  Round 2 - 3
24th:
  127 - EVE LESLIE from GATESHEAD
 
  Round 2 - 2
24th:
  133 - MILA JOVANOVIC from SOUTH SHIELDS
 
  Round 2 - 2
24th:
  151 - CHARLOTTE DALBY from GATESHEAD
 
  Round 2 - 2
27th:
  153 - CIARA MENTON from BLYTH
 
  Round 2 - 1
27th:
  148 - REUBEN DUNN from WALLSEND
 
  Round 2 - 1
27th:
  142 - FFION CROSS from SOFRYDD
 
  Round 2 - 1
27th:
  139 - ALISHAJAI O'DEA from ISLE OF MAN
 
  Round 2 - 1
31st:
  128 - LEWIS EYRE from SOUTH SHIELDS
 
  Round 1 - 3
31st:
  132 - HANNAH-JADE WALSH from BEDWORTH
 
  Round 1 - 3
33rd:
  122 - KODY WATSON from ISLE OF MAN
 
  Round 1 - 2
33rd:
  149 - CHLOE HARRIS from BLACKBURN
 
  Round 1 - 2
35th:
  155 - LACEY HALL from NEWPORT
 
  Round 1 - 1
36th:
  134 - DAISY BAINBRIDGE from NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
 
  Round 1 - 0
36th:
  147 - MOLLIE MCSTAY from ISLE OF MAN
 
  Round 1 - 0
36th:
  158 - AVA AUSTIN from ISLE OF MAN
 
  Round 1 - 0