Rankings

Select View
CLASS J13 UNDER 10 YEARS SOLO 1-4GG COMPETITION
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  432 - MACY HANCOCK from NEWPORT
 
  Final
2nd:
  435 - CHARLOTTE GUNNING from BEDWORTH
 
  Final
3rd:
  407 - HEIDI LIDDLE from GATESHEAD
 
  Final
4th:
  403 - SARAH WILSON from SOUTH SHIELDS
 
  Final
5th:
  426 - SOPHIE NEVINS from SOUTH SHIELDS
 
  Final
6th:
  406 - MYLAH MASON from ISLE OF MAN
 
  Final
7th:
  404 - JAMES PAGAN from HEBBURN
 
  Round 4 - 3
7th:
  408 - CARYS COOPER from WESTON SUPER MARE
 
  Round 4 - 3
9th:
  410 - GRACE WORKMAN from ISLE OF MAN
 
  Round 4 - 2
10th:
  411 - LOUISA CLARKE from BARNSLEY
 
  Round 4 - 1
10th:
  412 - OLIVIA VINCENT from GATESHEAD
 
  Round 4 - 1
10th:
  414 - TAMZIN BARLOW from LLANELLI
 
  Round 4 - 1
13th:
  423 - ALEGRIA ISARD from BEDFORD
 
  Round 4 - 0
14th:
  429 - FREYA JOHNSON from COTGRAVE
 
  Round 3 - 3
15th:
  402 - LEONIE HARRIS from BLACKBURN
 
  Round 3 - 2
15th:
  427 - AMELIE JACKSON from ISLE OF MAN
 
  Round 3 - 2
17th:
  433 - MILA JOVANOVIC from SOUTH SHIELDS
 
  Round 3 - 1
17th:
  401 - AOIFE CARRUTHERS from ANNAN
 
  Round 3 - 1
17th:
  422 - SOPHIE FURLONG from WESTON SUPER MARE
 
  Round 3 - 1
20th:
  424 - LACEY LONERGAN from KETTERING
 
  Round 3 - 0
20th:
  425 - CHARLOTTE DALBY from GATESHEAD
 
  Round 3 - 0
20th:
  431 - MAISIE ALEXANDER from ISLE OF MAN
 
  Round 3 - 0
23rd:
  417 - MAISIE O'CONNOR from DUBLIN
 
  Round 2 - 3
24th:
  421 - SOPHIE CHAPMAN from CANNOCK
 
  Round 2 - 2
24th:
  428 - CHLOE HARRIS from BLACKBURN
 
  Round 2 - 2
24th:
  436 - FFION CROSS from SOFRYDD
 
  Round 2 - 2
27th:
  418 - HANNAH-JADE WALSH from BEDWORTH
 
  Round 2 - 1
27th:
  430 - EVE LESLIE from GATESHEAD
 
  Round 2 - 1
27th:
  420 - REUBEN DUNN from WALLSEND
 
  Round 2 - 1
30th:
  416 - CIARA MENTON from BLYTH
 
  Round 2 - 0
31st:
  415 - ALISHAJAI O'DEA from ISLE OF MAN
 
  Round 1 - 3
32nd:
  434 - AVA AUSTIN from ISLE OF MAN
 
  Round 1 - 2
33rd:
  405 - LACEY HALL from NEWPORT
 
  Round 1 - 1
33rd:
  409 - DAISY BAINBRIDGE from NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
 
  Round 1 - 1
33rd:
  413 - LEWIS EYRE from SOUTH SHIELDS
 
  Round 1 - 1
36th:
  419 - KODY WATSON from ISLE OF MAN
 
  Round 1 - 0