Rankings

Select View
Class A North of England Amateur Ballroom Dancing Championship
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  28 - ROMAN SUKHOMLYN and INDIA PHILLIPS-BULLOCK (WOLVERHAMPTON)
 
  Final
2nd:
  2 - OLIVER HAND and ANASTASIIA LYSYTSYNA (STONE)
 
  Final
3rd:
  3 - DAVID COCKRAM and ROSIE WARD (CANNOCK)
 
  Final
4th:
  15 - ANDREI TOADER and MIA LINNIK-HOLDEN (MANCHESTER)
 
  Final
5th:
  10 - SCOTT WILSON and EMILY BROWN (BEDWORTH)
 
  Final
6th:
  13 - LEWIS HATELEY and JOSIE HEDGES (WEST BROMWICH)
 
  Final
7th:
  12 - MAKSYMILIAN BULGAKOV and CAROLINE COURT (OSSETT)
 
  Round 2 - 29
8th:
  24 - ALESSANDRO BIDINAT and DANIELLE FORSTER (NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE)
 
  Round 2 - 15
9th:
  25 - THOMAS PURDY and ELLIE-MAY ASHTON (BIRMINGHAM)
 
  Round 2 - 0
9th:
  17 - CAMERON ROBINSON and VIKTORIA BREUS (STOKE-ON-TRENT)
 
  Round 2 - 0
9th:
  14 - MARK CRESSEY and ASHLEIGH HANNAH (HULL)
 
  Round 2 - 0
9th:
  7 - VACLAV VYDRA and ALYSIA DAVIES (SHEFFIELD)
 
  Round 2 - 0
13th:
  9 - JOE JOHNSON and EVA JOHNSON (BASLOW)
 
  Round 1 - 19
14th:
  27 - BIAGIO CAPPELLUCCIO and ANNIE MURRAY (MANCHESTER )
 
  Round 1 - 14
15th:
  26 - LEO BABACHENKO and OLIVIA TREWHITT (HULL)
 
  Round 1 - 7
16th:
  19 - SANNA SAIDY and SADIE WILD (HULL)
 
  Round 1 - 6
16th:
  16 - ALEX MCDONALD and KASEY MEAKIN (MANSFIELD)
 
  Round 1 - 6
18th:
  20 - DIDAC CASTILLO and ALESSANDRA BARNES (OAKMERE)
 
  Round 1 - 3
18th:
  4 - BORIS DOSEN and ELISE LARKIN (LIVERPOOL)
 
  Round 1 - 3
20th:
  6 - ALFIE SADOWSKI and OLIVIA NG (WIRRAL)
 
  Round 1 - 2
21st:
  5 - MAX APPLEBY and EMILY JENNER (DERBY)
 
  Round 1 - 1
21st:
  11 - CHRISTOPHER RICHARDSON-HALL and AMY RICHARDSON-HALL (PORT ERIN)
 
  Round 1 - 1
21st:
  21 - CHRISTOPHER LEADBEATER and SARAH MUNBODHOWA (MANCHESTER)
 
  Round 1 - 1
24th:
  1 - CHRISTIAN AGOPYAN and MADDISON GILBANK (SKIPTON)
 
  Round 1 - 0
24th:
  23 - BEN COSGROVE and ABIGAIL MILNER (LIVERPOOL)
 
  Round 1 - 0
24th:
  29 - NATHAN SHARPE and JENNY COOLEY (LONG EATON )
 
  Round 1 - 0