Rankings

Select View
Class B1 British National Amateur Ballroom Championship
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  40 - KYLE TAYLOR and IZABELA SKIERSKA (LIVERPOOL)
 
  Final
2nd:
  68 - ALEX PLANT and LEANNE HAN (CANNOCK)
 
  Final
3rd:
  44 - JAMES CUTLER and EVA MARIE EGSMOSE (SOLIHULL)
 
  Final
4th:
  77 - MICHAEL FOSKETT and NIKA FOSKETT (REDHILL)
 
  Final
5th:
  27 - VADYM NEGREBETSKYI and BETTINA HATFIELD (BOURNEMOUTH)
 
  Final
6th:
  56 - ROMAN SUKHOMLYN and INDIA PHILLIPS-BULLOCK (WOLVERHAMPTON)
 
  Final
7th:
  50 - OLIVER HAND and ANASTASIIA LYSYTSYNA (STONE)
 
  Round 4 - 26
8th:
  41 - MARCUS MITCHELL and TANYA PANCHENKO (BOURNEMOUTH)
 
  Round 4 - 20
9th:
  65 - GLENN-RICHARD BOYCE and CAROLY JANES (BOURNEMOUTH)
 
  Round 4 - 11
10th:
  36 - EDMUND AULT and VERONIKA REZEPINA-AULT (KENT)
 
  Round 4 - 6
11th:
  46 - DAVID COCKRAM and ROSIE WARD (CANNOCK)
 
  Round 4 - 2
12th:
  25 - ANDREI TOADER and MIA LINNIK-HOLDEN (MANCHESTER)
 
  Round 4 - 0
13th:
  31 - MILES CHAPMAN and STEFANIA VITACCA (COBHAM)
 
  Round 3 - 16
14th:
  37 - SCOTT WILSON and EMILY BROWN (BEDWORTH)
 
  Round 3 - 7
15th:
  28 - MAKSYMILIAN BULGAKOV and CAROLINE COURT (OSSETT)
 
  Round 3 - 4
15th:
  21 - LEWIS HATELEY and JOSIE HEDGES (WEST BROMWICH)
 
  Round 3 - 4
17th:
  33 - MAXWELL HARRISON and KATIE HARRISON (MAIDSTONE )
 
  Round 3 - 3
17th:
  67 - LEANDRO DE ROSSI and CHLOE BARRETT-BLAKE (LYMINGTON)
 
  Round 3 - 3
19th:
  69 - OLIVER BEARDMORE and ZOE CUNNINGHAM (BOURNEMOUTH )
 
  Round 3 - 2
20th:
  73 - JAMES RAINFORD and DEIMANTE STIRBYTE (HIGH HUSTWOOD )
 
  Round 3 - 0
20th:
  71 - CAMERON ROBINSON and VIKTORIA BREUS (STOKE-ON-TRENT)
 
  Round 3 - 0
20th:
  66 - MARK CRESSEY and ASHLEIGH HANNAH (HULL)
 
  Round 3 - 0
20th:
  61 - CHARLIE TOWNSEND and INETA VAICIKAUSKAITE (RAINHAM)
 
  Round 3 - 0
20th:
  29 - ALESSANDRO BIDINAT and DANIELLE FORSTER (NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE)
 
  Round 3 - 0
25th:
  60 - THOMAS PURDY and ELLIE-MAY ASHTON (BIRMINGHAM)
 
  Round 2 - 15
26th:
  47 - STEVEN DEAN and KRYSTAL LEGGETT (HODDESDON )
 
  Round 2 - 14
27th:
  72 - TIBOR POC and HILARY MOUAT (EDINBURGH)
 
  Round 2 - 9
27th:
  38 - VACLAV VYDRA and ALYSIA DAVIES (SHEFFIELD)
 
  Round 2 - 9
29th:
  55 - DIDAC CASTILLO and ALESSANDRA BARNES (OAKMERE)
 
  Round 2 - 7
30th:
  79 - ALEXANDER DICKIN and KIMBERLEY LAST (IPSWICH)
 
  Round 2 - 6
30th:
  80 - MAX APPLEBY and EMILY JENNER (DERBY)
 
  Round 2 - 6
32nd:
  45 - MANTAS MALYS and NAOMI OMORI (KIDLINGTON)
 
  Round 2 - 4
33rd:
  59 - BIAGIO CAPPELLUCCIO and ANNIE MURRAY (MANCHESTER )
 
  Round 2 - 3
33rd:
  23 - JOSEPH TYACK and AMEILA DEVEREAUX (BICESTER)
 
  Round 2 - 3
33rd:
  75 - THOMAS BROWN and LIANE DUPONT (CAMBRIDGE)
 
  Round 2 - 3
36th:
  62 - STEPHEN WEBB and KATIE JENKINS (BASINGSTOKE)
 
  Round 2 - 2
36th:
  42 - SANNA SAIDY and SADIE WILD (HULL)
 
  Round 2 - 2
36th:
  76 - CHRISTOPHER LEADBEATER and SARAH MUNBODHOWA (MANCHESTER)
 
  Round 2 - 2
39th:
  64 - CHRISTIAN AGOPYAN and MADDISON GILBANK (SKIPTON)
 
  Round 2 - 1
39th:
  26 - CHARLES RAINFORD and JESSICA BALL (HIGH HURSTWOOD)
 
  Round 2 - 1
39th:
  30 - LEO BABACHENKO and OLIVIA TREWHITT (HULL)
 
  Round 2 - 1
39th:
  34 - ALEX MCDONALD and KASEY MEAKIN (MANSFIELD)
 
  Round 2 - 1
39th:
  49 - DOMINIC WILLSON and REBECCA GLADSTONE (BOURNEMOUTH )
 
  Round 2 - 1
39th:
  53 - BORIS DOSEN and ELISE LARKIN (LIVERPOOL)
 
  Round 2 - 1
39th:
  78 - LUKASZ ZIELINSKI and BAHAR MIRSHEKAR-SYAHKAL (CAMBRIDGE)
 
  Round 2 - 1
46th:
  35 - ALFIE SADOWSKI and OLIVIA NG (WIRRAL)
 
  Round 2 - 0
46th:
  32 - CHRISTOPHER RICHARDSON-HALL and AMY RICHARDSON-HALL (PORT ERIN)
 
  Round 2 - 0
46th:
  58 - MAXWELL SABAN and CARIEANNE GILL (LYMINGTON)
 
  Round 2 - 0
49th:
  81 - ANTONY DAUPPE and JOANNA STEVENS (LONDON)
 
  Round 1 - 30
50th:
  74 - BEN COSGROVE and ABIGAIL MILNER (LIVERPOOL)
 
  Round 1 - 29
51st:
  22 - RHYS LEWIS and CASSIE HILTON (BRENTWOOD)
 
  Round 1 - 27
52nd:
  24 - LINDLEY LENTATI and NINA FRIEDRICH (CAMBRIDGE)
 
  Round 1 - 25
53rd:
  63 - NATHAN SHARPE and JENNY COOLEY (LONG EATON )
 
  Round 1 - 21
54th:
  39 - ALEX MARYON and STEPHANIE HIGGINS (CHELMSFORD)
 
  Round 1 - 20