Rankings

Select View
Class C5 British National Juvenile Latin Championship
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  150 - NICHOLAS RASHKOV and VYTAUTE MAZIONYTE (ROMFORD)
 
  Final
2nd:
  145 - TOM LONGHURST and EVIE LONGHURST (WOODGATE)
 
  Final
3rd:
  162 - EVAN HOLMES and LILI CRANE-MORRIS (PONTYPRIDD)
 
  Final
4th:
  148 - MASON MITCHELL-PALMER and EMILY FORSHAW (LONDON)
 
  Final
5th:
  147 - OLIVER DUDMAN and EDITH MAINA-FLINDERS (NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE)
 
  Final
6th:
  156 - CALEB ARSLAN and DAISY BARKER (FELIXSTOWE)
 
  Final
7th:
  160 - ILYA IHNATENKO and NICOLE KAWKA (BOURNEMOUTH)
 
  Round 3 - 14
8th:
  149 - LACLAN MCINTOSH and DIANA MARTYNETS (HEMEL HEMPSTEAD)
 
  Round 3 - 12
9th:
  166 - OSCAR KOWALCZYK and PATRICIJA SUKYTE (NEW ELTHAM)
 
  Round 3 - 10
10th:
  144 - MASON DAVIES-ENGLISH and ROMILY SLEE (PONTYPRIDD)
 
  Round 3 - 8
11th:
  151 - TOMASZ KOCIMSKI and HEIDI DAWSON (NELSON)
 
  Round 3 - 7
12th:
  143 - JUDE RIDDELL and TILLY ELLEL (NELSON)
 
  Round 3 - 2
13th:
  142 - DOMINIC BAILEY and SOPHIA DRAPER (LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT)
 
  Round 2 - 25
14th:
  155 - WILLIAM COOPER and SOFIE TAYLOR (SOLIHULL)
 
  Round 2 - 24
15th:
  152 - RONAN BREEN and CHLOE BARKS (LYMINGTON)
 
  Round 2 - 22
16th:
  153 - JACK WEBSTER and EVE HARRIS (BELBROUGHTON)
 
  Round 2 - 21
16th:
  167 - KAYNAN BARFOOT and POLLY WELFORD (STOKE ON TRENT)
 
  Round 2 - 21
18th:
  165 - ZAC RYLAND-JONES and BROOKE SMITH (HENGOED)
 
  Round 2 - 16
19th:
  157 - CARWYN HUISH and ISABELLE LEWIS (ABERDARE)
 
  Round 1 - 30
20th:
  158 - ELLIS DUDMAN and EMILY HOLBURN (NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE)
 
  Round 1 - 28
21st:
  141 - BAILEY TAYLOUR and SUMMER HENDERSON (GWENT)
 
  Round 1 - 21
22nd:
  161 - ZARA SMITH and EDEN BARBE (SOUTHPORT)
 
  Round 1 - 18
23rd:
  159 - JACK BARKER and VALENTINA BURNS (STOKE ON TRENT)
 
  Round 1 - 13
24th:
  146 - AUSTIN STREET and MARIA PARBATANI (REIGATE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
24th:
  154 - DYLAN JONES and SIENNA TIA (CHORLEY)
 
  Round 1 - 0
24th:
  163 - KEANE SCERRI DE CARLO and POPPY BRENNEN (ASHFORD)
 
  Round 1 - 0
24th:
  164 - ELLIOT NUTTALL and EMMA JOHNSON (MANCHESTER)
 
  Round 1 - 0