Rankings

Select View
B Junior Samba
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  226 - ARTUR RAVLYK and SOLOMIYA MARGITA (UKRAINE)
 
  Final
2nd:
  38 - KIRILL KURBATOV and ALEXANDRA REVEL-MUROZ (RUSSIA)
 
  Final
3rd:
  156 - IGOR STIFUTIN and MARIIA ARTAMONOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Final
4th:
  220 - SVIATOSLAV DIKANEV and MARINA MORRIS (ENGLAND)
 
  Final
5th:
  140 - LEONID TROIANOV and VALERIYA SERGEEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Final
6th:
  36 - GETHIN POACHER and RUBY SAVAGE (WALES)
 
  Final
7th:
  224 - ALEXANDER KOVALEV and ALISA VOLPER (RUSSIA)
 
  Final
8th:
  95 - NIKOLAY PAVLICHENKO and ELIZAVETA BURUNOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 6 - 3
8th:
  113 - ZIYANG JIANG and XINYI CHEN (CHINA)
 
  Round 6 - 3
10th:
  107 - DAVE FIRESTEIN and SHELLY UMANSKY (USA)
 
  Round 6 - 2
10th:
  147 - WOJCIECH KUZMA and DARIA NOWAK (POLAND)
 
  Round 6 - 2
10th:
  176 - MAKSIM LEITLAND and SOFIA KOLOSKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 6 - 2
13th:
  60 - VOLODYMYR DOVGANYCH and ALINA YUROVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 5 - 4
13th:
  115 - YAHOR KHAMKO and ANASTASIIA NOVIKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 5 - 4
13th:
  152 - ALEKSANDR LEITLAND and ELENA TSAREVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 5 - 4
16th:
  40 - PETR TISHCHENKO and MARIIA DVORIANCHIKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 5 - 3
16th:
  61 - ANDREI SERGEEV and POLINA GOLOVINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 5 - 3
16th:
  65 - ARTEM KOVALEV and SOFYA POLSKIKH (KAZAKHSTAN)
 
  Round 5 - 3
16th:
  122 - FILIPP TORSKII and TAISIYA AGAEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 5 - 3
16th:
  142 - BOHDAN CHYBORAK and OLEKSANDRA MARTYNIUK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 5 - 3
16th:
  154 - MAXIM MORRIS and OLIVIA KING (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 5 - 3
16th:
  186 - ROMAN SHYROKYI and YELYZAVETA SHAPKA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 5 - 3
23rd:
  163 - JOE HUGHES and ANNA TOMASHCHUK (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 5 - 2
23rd:
  181 - MARK CHILCOTE and ILINCA BADIC (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 5 - 2
25th:
  127 - YUCHENG LI and SIYU LI (CHINA)
 
  Round 5 - 1
25th:
  182 - FEIHAO CHEN and JIAHANG YAO (CHINA)
 
  Round 5 - 1
27th:
  53 - GLEB ANDREEV and ALYSSA AKINSHINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 4
27th:
  76 - ZHANZHI GAO and YUTONG LIU (CHINA)
 
  Round 4 - 4
27th:
  126 - KOREY ANDREWS and MADISON INGOLDSBY (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 4 - 4
27th:
  177 - FRANCESCO CESARIO and CHIARA MORGESE (ITALY)
 
  Round 4 - 4
27th:
  183 - GEORGII MININ and VARVARA PUNDELIK (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 4
27th:
  184 - VLADYSLAV AVRAMENKO and ANASTASIIA TKACHUK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 4
27th:
  199 - MYKHAILO KOHUTENKO and YELYZAVETA CHEBOTAROVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 4
27th:
  221 - CHEN LIN and ZIYI LIANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 4 - 4
35th:
  67 - ALEKSANDR BALAKSHIN and EKATERINA FABRINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 3
35th:
  75 - NIKITA KLIMOV and VALERIYA GRAFOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 3
35th:
  80 - ANTON KOTLINSKIY and POLINA GIRDO (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 3
35th:
  117 - YAROSLAV KOBYLCHENKO and DARIA BONDARENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 3
35th:
  149 - NIKITA SHCHUKIN and ANASTASIYA KORABLEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 3
40th:
  79 - OLEH KULII and YANA PAVLIUK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 2
40th:
  87 - DMYTRO USATYI and DIANA BAKAL (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 2
40th:
  121 - STANISLAV KRYKLYVYI and ANASTASIIA KYRIUSHA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 2
40th:
  136 - XUHUI MA and YING CAO (CHINA)
 
  Round 4 - 2
40th:
  232 - MAKSIM IASHELIN and ALINA KARATEEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 2
45th:
  52 - GUILHERME ROBOREDO and MATILDE PAIXAO (PORTUGAL)
 
  Round 4 - 1
45th:
  205 - ANDREI SHAPKIN and ALANA SALTER (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 4 - 1
45th:
  213 - YIXUAN LI and XINYU DU (CHINA)
 
  Round 4 - 1
45th:
  216 - MAXIM NIKOLSKIY and ANASTASIA KIBIS (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 1
49th:
  118 - GABRIEL LEO IVARSSON and SANDRA DILJA KRISTINSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 4 - 0
49th:
  135 - DENYS FEDIUK and YANA-SOFIIA MOROZ (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 0
51st:
  32 - YAN HAN PAN and TING XUAN YE (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 4
51st:
  33 - MARCUS KORNIOTIS and ZONIA WILK (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 4
51st:
  41 - VOLODYMYR LAPIN and TAISIIA SHCHUR (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 4
51st:
  49 - SVERRIR THOR RAGNARSSON and AGUSTA RUT ANDRADOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 3 - 4
51st:
  55 - VOLODYMYR SOROKA and SOFIIA ALBA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 4
51st:
  90 - ANDRII SHUDRAK and ANNA HOSPODARENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 4
51st:
  97 - FELIX EINARSSON and ASDIS MARIA DAVIDSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 3 - 4
51st:
  138 - ANDREW LAN and ARIEL WENG (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 3 - 4
51st:
  150 - DANYLO TOLMACHOV and ZLATA GONCHARUK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 4
51st:
  153 - YICHI ZHANG and YUQING TAO (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 4
51st:
  158 - RAUL TOPARCEAN and JULIA BEISSEL (AUSTRIA)
 
  Round 3 - 4
51st:
  169 - MYKHAILO TRETIAK and YELYZAVETA GRINENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 4
51st:
  190 - KIRILL ALEKSEEV and MARIIA PROKHOROVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 4
51st:
  200 - GIACOMO MONDINO and ALESSIA BONO (ITALY)
 
  Round 3 - 4
51st:
  202 - DANYLO USATYI and POLINA BALAGURA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 4
51st:
  215 - IVAN SPERANSKYI and DANIELA KORETSKA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 4
51st:
  228 - DMYTRO RODIN and YELYZAVETA PEREPELYTSIA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 4
68th:
  34 - TIMOFEI METELKIN and ALEKSANDRA KOZLOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 3
68th:
  91 - AVIV KOREN and ELIYA PAHTMAN (ISRAEL)
 
  Round 3 - 3
68th:
  179 - MASON BEVAN and NATASHA IRONS (WALES)
 
  Round 3 - 3
68th:
  212 - GEORGY KULEV and MILANA STAFIEVSKAIA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 3
72nd:
  50 - ALBERT DEMIN and ELIZAVETA DEMIDOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 2
72nd:
  73 - ARTUR MAIER and JESICA VASSILIU (GERMANY)
 
  Round 3 - 2
72nd:
  99 - MARTIM CATURRA and LUNA PIRES ALDEIAS (PORTUGAL)
 
  Round 3 - 2
72nd:
  103 - MAKSIM APAEV and MARGARITA EVSTIGNEEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 2
72nd:
  165 - ARTEM PUKHALSKYI and SOFIIA CHERNIKOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 2
77th:
  172 - YEHOR TSYBAROVSKYI and OLEKSANDRA ZELENOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 1
78th:
  108 - ARTEM LELEKA and DARIA STEPANIUK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 0
79th:
  45 - LE YUAN and ZILIN YANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 5
79th:
  51 - STEFAN KAGADI and MARIA SOITONEN (FINLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 5
79th:
  54 - VIACHESLAV KARPENSKII and SOFYA IVANOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 5
79th:
  63 - ANDRII PYHOVYCH and YELYZAVETA ATAMANIUK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 5
79th:
  66 - ALDAS ZGIRSKIS and DEMI VAN DEN BERG (ICELAND)
 
  Round 2 - 5
79th:
  85 - LICHEN WANG and HONGYU PAN (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 5
79th:
  89 - SERGEI PEREVERTKIN and ANASTASIIA KUDRIASHOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 5
79th:
  94 - EETU NIITTYMAKI and FAY ANTIKAINEN (FINLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 5
79th:
  96 - SEAMUS MCINTOSH and LIBBY CUTTS (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 5
79th:
  123 - DANIEL ETTRIDGE and PHOEBE DRAPER (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 5
79th:
  143 - LUCAS NEO and TRINITY GOH (SINGAPORE)
 
  Round 2 - 5
79th:
  167 - FABIO DAHLEM and KRISTINA PETRASHENKO (GERMANY)
 
  Round 2 - 5
79th:
  197 - LEWIS TUTTY and SOPHIE HEYWORTH (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 5
79th:
  201 - SERGEI BARINOV and VIKTORIIA MISHANINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 5
79th:
  209 - MAX BONICI and YANA DOLBICH (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 5
79th:
  230 - ARON LOGI HRANNARSSON and ROSA KRISTIN HAFSTEINSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 2 - 5
95th:
  46 - TIMOFII TIRAN and KSENIIA KOZIIEVSKA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 4
95th:
  71 - DANMING ZHANG and BEIYU MENG (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 4
95th:
  102 - FREDERIK VEILBAEK ANDERSEN and VICTORIA BENTHIN (DENMARK)
 
  Round 2 - 4
95th:
  104 - NANBEI WANG and JINYI HAO (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 4
95th:
  106 - ARSENII AFONIN and STANISLAVA SHLYAKHTINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 4
95th:
  124 - SERGEI ERSHOV and ANASTASIIA KOZLOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 4
95th:
  137 - PETR SHITOV and KSENIIA KOVALENKO (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 4
95th:
  173 - STEPAN CHISTOTIN and VASILISA NOVIKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 4
95th:
  174 - SEMEN RADIONOV and DIANA SHEPEL (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 4
95th:
  185 - ROBERT POLINKEVICH and LEILA BEVZYUK (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 4
95th:
  203 - NATHAN ZAYTSEV and ANNIKA MUGIN (USA)
 
  Round 2 - 4
95th:
  219 - TSZ HING CHOW and YAN TUNG WONG (HONG KONG)
 
  Round 2 - 4
107th:
  57 - ETHAN HAYUTT and ANASTASIA LEPIN (USA)
 
  Round 2 - 3
107th:
  110 - OLEKSANDR HRYZUN and ANNA VERIS (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 3
107th:
  112 - FRANCIS CARTY and OLIVIA BOURNE (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 3
107th:
  114 - OLIVER JOHNSON and ALESSIA ANDRIANI (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 3
107th:
  132 - ALEKSANDR MALIANTS and DARIA VALOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 3
107th:
  166 - ALESSANDRO PENNA and NICOLE BIAMONTE (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 3
113th:
  72 - WITOLD ONISK and NATALIA PRZYBORSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 2
113th:
  82 - MAKAR ZELIKOVSKIY and VIKTORIA PIANKO (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 2
113th:
  100 - GABRIELE SUMMO DOMENICO and IRIS DI DOMENICO (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 2
113th:
  131 - THORRI STEFANSSON and CHRISTA HRONN DAVIDSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 2 - 2
113th:
  159 - ALEKSI AHOLA and POLINA ANISIMOVA (FINLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 2
113th:
  168 - ARTEM DOLGOPOLOV and ARINA BAUSINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 2
113th:
  195 - OLEKSANDR BIELIK and LIUBOV SVIATOKUM (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 2
113th:
  206 - BOHDAN YAREMENKO and VALERIIA DERKACH (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 2
113th:
  208 - XUANCHENG GE and MENGQI LIAN (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 2
122nd:
  31 - ELIAS HAPPALAINEN and LINNEA AHTI (FINLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 1
122nd:
  84 - BOGDAN KORNILOV and LINA GOLUB (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 1
122nd:
  130 - ATTE LIPSONEN and KATARIINA KAUPPILA (FINLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 1
122nd:
  145 - ANDREI KOLVINKOVSKII and DIANA TREBUSHEVSKAIA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 1
126th:
  35 - VIKTOR PAKHOLOK and YELYZAVETA SHARKOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 5
126th:
  47 - KAAPO TUSA and MALIN GUSTAFSSON (FINLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 5
126th:
  69 - MIKKE LUTTINEN and ERIKA LAHDENPERA (FINLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 5
126th:
  70 - FIN STATHAM and KEIRA BICKLEY (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 5
126th:
  83 - MYKOLA HUDZ and MARIIA SAVINA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 5
126th:
  128 - VLADYSLAV SHUMSKYI and ANASTASIIA KNYZHNYKOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 5
126th:
  129 - DANIEL CHPAK and KATHERINE CHPAK (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 5
126th:
  144 - BONZI LORENZO and CARA GABUSI (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 5
126th:
  151 - FINNUR HUGI FINNSSON and ASTA MARIA ARMESTO NUEVO (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 5
126th:
  189 - DANYLO YELISEIEV and ANNA PEREKHODKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 5
126th:
  191 - ADAM SAPOJNIKOV and YASMIN SAKHAROV (ISRAEL)
 
  Round 1 - 5
126th:
  192 - FANNAR KVARAN and FANNY HELGA THORARINSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 5
126th:
  198 - XINYANG YUE and HAN HAN SU (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 5
126th:
  207 - VLADIMIR SHASHILIN and NASTASIA KNIAZEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 5
126th:
  223 - GABRIEL SZABO and RUBY COLWELL (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 5
126th:
  234 - MAKSIM BERENSHTEYN and KATERINA PETRENKO (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 5
142nd:
  109 - EMIL SALLSTROM and LAURA TODOROVIC (FINLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 4
142nd:
  133 - OLEKSII ZAKHARCHENKO and MARHARYTA NELIP (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 4
142nd:
  162 - SACHA MANIN and AIMY MANIN (FRANCE)
 
  Round 1 - 4
142nd:
  175 - ANTON BJARMI BJORNSSON and BJARNEY EDDA LUDVIKSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 4
142nd:
  178 - VLADYSLAV TSEPUN and ZLATA DENGINA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 4
142nd:
  227 - EGOR ISAIKIN and ANNA TIKUNOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 4
142nd:
  231 - NIKITA HARUNS and MY NARVO (FINLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 4
142nd:
  233 - CHRISTOPHER BUTTLE and LEXIE JOINSON (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 4
150th:
  86 - KOLBEINN-STURLA BALDURSSON and ASDIS JAVIERSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 3
150th:
  120 - HELGI MAR HERBERTSSON and STEFANIA STELLA BALDURSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 3
152nd:
  141 - JAN BORYSIAK and ADA SUTTON (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 2
152nd:
  170 - AARO RISTOLA and ELVIIRA JOKELA (FINLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 2
152nd:
  217 - MARK BIRST and MICHELLE UCITELI (GERMANY)
 
  Round 1 - 2
155th:
  93 - ASGEIR VALUR KJARTANSSON and ANDREA KRISTIN ANDRESDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 1
155th:
  116 - HILMAR MAR SIGURPALSSON and EMILIA YR HEIDARSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 1
155th:
  119 - VLADIMIR MAKAROV and SOFIA DOZORA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 1
155th:
  187 - AIDAN SHAW and SEREN REES (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 1
155th:
  225 - ULFAR AKI ARNARSSON and LAUFEY THORA GUDBJORNSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 1
160th:
  37 - LEONID SOROKIN and OLEKSANDRA SOROKINA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  39 - FREDERICK LINDBERG and LAURA ENGELL (DENMARK)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  42 - ARTEMIY KHOBA and MARIIA MANCHINSKAIA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  43 - OLEKSANDR ZADYRAKA and OLENA CHERVINSKA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  44 - DAMON GIBSON and CEILIDH MCSEVENEY (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  48 - KYRYLO ZHURENKO and SOFIIA VOITOVYCH (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  56 - ANDREI STARIKOV and ARINA GLADKIKH (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  58 - ARTUR MIKRIUKOV and ALEXANDRA KORNILOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  59 - CHRISTIAN REA and ELISABETTA ARULI (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  62 - JOSH BLEWITT and SKYE MARKEY (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  64 - ARSENII MOROZ and ANASTASIIA ZAKHAROVA (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  68 - ILLIA HEREHA and YULIIA KOROLYK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  74 - DANYLO AFONIN and KSENIIA SHAMYCH (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  77 - GRYGORII GRYTSENKO and YEVA BEZPALOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  78 - TOMMASO COSTA and GIORDANA GIACALONE (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  81 - LAURITZ THORESEN and EMILY RANFORD (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  88 - ILYA IGNATYEV and OLIVIA SHERMAN (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  92 - GREGOR GARTSMANN and ALINA LIEDTKE (GERMANY)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  98 - ORBAY ERTURK and SERENAY BUYUKKAPUCU (TURKEY)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  101 - YEVGENY SHCHERBINA and ANASTASIIA YUNASH (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  105 - OLEKSII BABKO and DARIA KORZH (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  111 - GEORGY ALEKSEEV and VERA BITSYURA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  125 - DANYLO LOZOVSKYI and ALIKA GUGNINA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  134 - EVA DOBRJANSKI-PIIRSALU and SOFIA TSHIZHOVA (ESTONIA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  139 - ROSTYSLAV RIDNYY and ZLATA ZASENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  146 - MYKYTA SHEVCHENKO and DARIIA LISNA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  148 - GABRIELE PARISI and ELISA SORRENTINO (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  155 - OLEKSANDR MYSYK and ANTONIIA VERBYTSKA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  157 - TYMOFII PETRUK and IRYNA GAMOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  160 - MAKSIM MENDELEEV and VALERIA CHUVASHOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  161 - IVAN ZAZYBOV and ANASTASIIA KIIANENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  164 - SHARIF MIRKHANOV and ANNA DOLGOPOLOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  171 - SHITOH KOJIMA and YUMERU YASUHARA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  180 - KOSTIANTYN MARTYNOVYCH and VIKTORIIA TARASHCHENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  188 - PAVEL TISHCHENKO and ANNA KOLTSOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  193 - JIAHAO LIANG and JIAQI CHEN (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  194 - CARLO D'ANGELO and FEDERICA PATTI (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  196 - ANTON RUBASHANOV and VALERIYA IAKOVLEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  204 - MAKSIM GUBIN and DIANA PEREVERTAYLO (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  210 - MYKOLA ADZHUBEI and IRYNA BODNARIUK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  211 - NIKITA KOSCICAS and KATIE GREEN (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  214 - RAFAEL MATEUS and VIOLETA PINTO (PORTUGAL)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  218 - BOHDAN CHAIKA and ANASTASIIA IVASKIV (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  222 - OLEKSIY SMYRNOV and VALERIIA PERNEROVSKA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
160th:
  229 - ANDREY SOKOLOV and POLINA KULAKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 0