Rankings

Select View
B1 Juvenile GG/WTS
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  266 - KRYSTINA SODEN-BARTON and MOLLIE FINLOW (LOUGHBOROUGH)
 
  Final
2nd:
  257 - ANAIS ANDERSON and ALEXANDRA PARRY (ANNAN)
 
  Final
3rd:
  245 - TOMASZ KOCIMSKI and RUBY GALBRAITH (NELSON)
 
  Final
4th:
  242 - EMMY BAILEY and LIVY-BETH BRADFIELD (DUDLEY)
 
  Final
5th:
  261 - NICHOLAS WILSON and ELLA GREEN (ISLE OF MAN)
 
  Final
6th:
  269 - TULLIA JONES and ELLIE-MAE WELLER (BURNLEY)
 
  Final
7th:
  264 - JUDE RIDDELL and KATIE MAY LAMBERT (BARROWFORD)
 
  Final
8th:
  255 - MEGAN CALLIN and SUMMER KELLY (ISLE OF MAN)
 
  Round 3 - 4
9th:
  252 - MILLIE THOMPSON and IMOGEN BALL (TRAWDEN)
 
  Round 3 - 3
10th:
  259 - ELLIS DUDMAN and EMILY-GRACE HOLBURN (NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE)
 
  Round 3 - 2
10th:
  265 - EVIE RUSH and LILLIE WALKER (WASHINGTON)
 
  Round 3 - 2
12th:
  253 - SUMMER DONKIN and PAIGE DONKIN (SCUNTHORPE)
 
  Round 3 - 0
12th:
  258 - DARCIE SCRIVENS and CHARLOTTE GUNNING (BEDWORTH)
 
  Round 3 - 0
14th:
  256 - EVAN O'DEA and LULABELLE FINDLAY (ISLE OF MAN)
 
  Round 2 - 5
15th:
  254 - ETHAN CADMAN and ELEANOR WALLER (NUNEATON)
 
  Round 2 - 2
15th:
  246 - PIPPA SMITH and MOLLY BARNFATHER (SOUTH SHIELDS)
 
  Round 2 - 2
17th:
  251 - SOPHIE ELLISON and RHEANN LEUNG (IRELAND)
 
  Round 2 - 1
17th:
  270 - BROOKE VALENTINI and MEGAN GOGGINS (IRELAND)
 
  Round 2 - 1
19th:
  241 - ELLA REES and OLIVIA AMY RICHARDS (NEWBRIDGE )
 
  Round 2 - 0
19th:
  268 - SARAH WILSON and HEIDI SMITH (SOUTH SHEILDS)
 
  Round 2 - 0
21st:
  250 - LOLA ANDERSON-BURNS and BETHANY MOAT (SOUTH SHIELDS)
 
  Round 1 - 8
22nd:
  243 - LUCIE O'DONNELL and ELLIE BROWNE (IRELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 3
23rd:
  267 - JUNHAO GUO and XINYUE SHEN (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 1
24th:
  244 - KEHONG CHEN and YUNFEI SUN (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
24th:
  247 - CLARK KELLY and MYLA ALEXANDER (ISLE OF MAN)
 
  Round 1 - 0
24th:
  248 - TONGYU ZHANG and OCEANE BORDEREAU (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
24th:
  249 - THEO PETERS and TAMZEN BARLOW (LLANELLI)
 
  Round 1 - 0
24th:
  260 - RENRUI YANG and KEXIN SUN (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
24th:
  262 - KACI DUNNE and LAUREN REILLY (IRELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 0
24th:
  263 - THEO PETERS and TAMZEN BARLOW (LLANELII)
 
  Round 1 - 0