Rankings

Select View
B3 British Juvenile Ballroom Championship
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  398 - MYKOLA PUTILIN and ANASTASIYA ZHAGLINA (UKRAINE)
 
  Final
2nd:
  387 - DANYIL SAMOKHIN and POLINA NEMYRO (UKRAINE)
 
  Final
3rd:
  378 - MAKSIM TERESHIN and ULIANA ZELIKOVSKAIA (RUSSIA)
 
  Final
4th:
  358 - ROMAN MANZIUKOV and OLEKSANDRA SAVCHUK (UKRAINE)
 
  Final
5th:
  367 - MYKYTA PISHYI and POLINA LEBED (UKRAINE)
 
  Final
6th:
  403 - OLEKSANDR KOSTENKO and OLENA SYNENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Final
7th:
  408 - DAVYD KOMARNYRSKYI and ANHELINA CHERKOVSKA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 5 - 16
8th:
  333 - ARTEM POPOV and ARINA SERHEIEVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 5 - 14
8th:
  351 - MATVII DIDENKO and STEFANIIA SHLINCHAK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 5 - 14
10th:
  326 - NAZAR VYHOVSKYI and POLINA BIESIEDINA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 5 - 10
11th:
  413 - YURII DEMIANENKO and VLADYSLAVA HOLUB (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 5 - 8
12th:
  328 - LEO KOLMYKOV and DARIA ANDREYEV (USA)
 
  Round 5 - 7
13th:
  359 - KEANE SCERRI DE CARLO and KERRY SUI (NORTHERN IRELAND)
 
  Round 4 - 16
14th:
  303 - NATHAN STOREY and OLIVIA SMORGA (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 4 - 15
15th:
  388 - DANIEL NOVIKOV and MISHELLA VISHNEVSKIY (USA)
 
  Round 4 - 14
16th:
  394 - TYMOFII LIASHENKO and MARIIA KISELOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 13
17th:
  314 - MARCUS EGSTRAND and KAYA VINTHER (DENMARK)
 
  Round 4 - 11
17th:
  389 - HEORHII VLAIEV and ZLATA VLAIEVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 11
19th:
  311 - ANTON POVALII and ANASTASIIA PETRUSHENKO (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 10
20th:
  373 - MARAT AKAUTDINOV and ELIZAVETA TSYBALIUK (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 8
20th:
  404 - ANDREW TIMCHENKO and BARBARA SMODLEVA (CANADA)
 
  Round 4 - 8
22nd:
  324 - FEDOR VLADIMIROV and KSENIA EROFEEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 5
23rd:
  329 - BOHDAN DUNETS and SOFIYA IEROFIEIVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 4
23rd:
  345 - SVIATOSLAV FISUN and KATERYNA PRYA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 4
25th:
  372 - DEMYD NOVATSKYI and MARIIA OMELCHUK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 2
26th:
  304 - MAXIMILIAN SANNIKOV and EVANGELINA LEIKINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 17
26th:
  355 - ANDREI KOZKO and KRISTINA ISHUTINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 17
26th:
  411 - MATVII SKASKIV and YELYZAVETA BONDARENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 17
29th:
  362 - ILIA ARKHANGELSKII and SOFIA PURGINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 15
29th:
  400 - DENYS MACHEK and VIKTORIIA KHUKALENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 15
31st:
  347 - SAVELII KOVALOV and YAROSLAVA KRASNOZHON (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 14
32nd:
  374 - EITA YOSHIOKA and ANNA TAKEUCHI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 11
33rd:
  410 - NURGELDI ALIMBEK and TAMARA BAKHAREVA (KAZAKHSTAN)
 
  Round 3 - 10
34th:
  338 - EVGENII NARDID and ALINA ILINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 9
34th:
  341 - DANIIL GOROBETS and EVELINA KUZMYCH (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 9
34th:
  365 - GUDJON ERIK OSKARSSON and EVA KAREN OLAFSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 3 - 9
34th:
  381 - ILIA VASILEV and ELIZAVETA KHOBA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 9
38th:
  364 - ALEKSANDR MIKHALIN and ANNA-MARIIA POZHAROVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 8
39th:
  305 - DMYTRO TOPEKHIN and ANNA YAKUNKINA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 7
39th:
  327 - NIKITA ABROSIMOV and ANTONINA ASTAKHOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 7
39th:
  348 - IAROSLAV TEPLOV and ULIANA KOZLOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 7
39th:
  349 - JOSEPH ROBUSTO and ALISSA JOLY (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 7
39th:
  369 - EVAN HOLMES and LILI CRANE-MORRIS (WALES)
 
  Round 3 - 7
44th:
  414 - JOSHUA BONICI and ELIZAVETA CHELNAKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 6
45th:
  323 - MYKYTA HATSUTS and MARIIA KRAVCHENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 5
45th:
  412 - ALEKSANDR MATVEEV and SOFYA NARTSYZOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 5
47th:
  390 - ALEXEY KOCHURA and POLINA YATSENKO (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 4
48th:
  317 - ALEKSANDR MALYSHKO and ALENA KARASHEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 1
48th:
  360 - EDEN OLAFSSON and SUNNEVA ROS THORGEIRSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 3 - 1
50th:
  330 - ETHAN JAMES-CARTWRIGHT and DIANA MARTYNETS (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 19
51st:
  344 - NIKITA SHMYRIN and ANNA FILATOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 18
52nd:
  325 - DENIEL NILS DMITRIJSSON and ELISABET BOGEY GAPUNAY (ICELAND)
 
  Round 2 - 17
52nd:
  339 - ZIHAO DU and YU SHAN SHI (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 17
52nd:
  392 - KIRILL ORLOV and MILOSLAVA TARASEVICH (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 17
52nd:
  416 - ANDREW PAVLYK and MELANIA SYDOR (USA)
 
  Round 2 - 17
52nd:
  417 - VIACHESLAV MONIN and ELIZAVETA AIBOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 17
57th:
  302 - JOSE PEREIRA and ELISABETH HARTINOV (PORTUGAL)
 
  Round 2 - 16
58th:
  397 - NIKITA MAKSIMOV and ADA KRIVITSKAIA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 15
58th:
  407 - KYOTA YANO and HINANO KUROSHIMA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 15
60th:
  312 - TRYGGVI KRISTINN SVEINBJORNSSON and BRIET VALDIS REEVE (ICELAND)
 
  Round 2 - 14
60th:
  346 - LINGZI ZENG and SIYAO YANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 14
60th:
  356 - BIRGIR HRAFN KJARTANSSON and HULDA MARGRET RAGNARSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 2 - 14
60th:
  391 - NICHOLAS RASHKOV and VYTAUTE MAZIONYTE (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 14
60th:
  409 - BRYNJOLFUR YAN BRYNJOLFSSON and FREYJA ORK SIGURDADOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 2 - 14
65th:
  335 - ARYE RAKSIN and SIMONE MISHURIS (USA)
 
  Round 2 - 12
65th:
  336 - LOREN SHARGORODSKI and NATALI LEIBOVICI (ISRAEL)
 
  Round 2 - 12
67th:
  331 - GERMAN KASESALU and KRISTINA MIKHAILOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 10
67th:
  350 - DOMINIC BAILEY and TILLY ELLEL (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 10
67th:
  357 - MAXIM ZOTOV and DARIA POTAPOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 10
67th:
  366 - KIRILL ZAKIRZYANOV and VALERIE SNITKO (USA)
 
  Round 2 - 10
67th:
  419 - RONI ANTIKAINEN and NUPPU KANTOLA (FINLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 10
72nd:
  321 - TONGYU ZHANG and OCEANE BORDEREAU (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 9
73rd:
  306 - MATVEI APAEV and PAULA ROSE VAN HULLE (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 8
73rd:
  340 - BENJAMIN AHTI and HEDE-LIIS KILP (FINLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 8
73rd:
  382 - FEI YAN and RUOYAO GAO (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 8
76th:
  322 - ALEKSANDR VITVININ and SOFYA TARASKINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 7
77th:
  395 - JONATHAN YERSHOV and EMILY BENNETT (GERMANY)
 
  Round 2 - 6
77th:
  405 - OLIVER DUDMAN and EDITH MAINA-FLINDERS (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 6
79th:
  316 - ALEXANDER KARL PORHALLSSON and KATRIN RUT ATLADOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 2 - 5
80th:
  376 - NIKOLAS KOLYAGIN and VIKTORIYA KOSTRIKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 3
80th:
  393 - SEBASTIAN OLAFSSON and BERGLIND EMILIA SIGURDARDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 2 - 3
82nd:
  371 - JIMI ESKELINEN and VEERA LAAKSO (FINLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 2
83rd:
  399 - HUGO RODRIGUES and ISABELA MARTINOV (PORTUGAL)
 
  Round 2 - 0
84th:
  313 - ELLIS DUDMAN and EMILY-GRACE HOLBURN (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 23
84th:
  319 - KRISJANIS CAUNITIS and ALEXANDRA SOFIEVA (FINLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 23
84th:
  363 - ZIHENG SHEN and ZIYUE KANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 23
84th:
  415 - EDEN GURFINKEL and SHON SINITSYN (ISRAEL)
 
  Round 1 - 23
88th:
  354 - JUNHAO GUO and XINYUE SHEN (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 20
89th:
  385 - ALEXANDER FANNAR HALLSSON and ASDIS YRJA HANSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 19
89th:
  421 - VLADISLAV KOSTIUKOV and SOFIA CHIRKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 19
91st:
  334 - VIDAR SNAER HILMARSSON and HRAFNHILDUR EVA DAVIDSFOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 18
92nd:
  315 - MAX BLAZHYEVSKYY and MARTA BABAEVA (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 14
92nd:
  370 - CHENGGAO XU and MENGLI QU (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 14
92nd:
  406 - HUXINRUI ZHAO and XINYI ZHOU (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 14
92nd:
  418 - YIFAN JIN and JIAYUE HUANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 14
96th:
  342 - SEETRI KINNUNEN and CHARLOTTA WIKMAN (FINLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 13
96th:
  368 - GISLI SVANUR REYNISSON and FRIDA KRISTIN ELIASDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 13
98th:
  402 - ARON DAVID OSKARSSON and LENA GUDRUN PETURSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 10
99th:
  386 - ALEKSANDR TALPOLSK and JIACHEN TANG (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 8
100th:
  308 - DAGUR MANI VIDARSSON and ADALHEIDUR STEFANSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 5
100th:
  383 - THEO PETERS and TAMZEN BARLOW (WALES)
 
  Round 1 - 5
102nd:
  353 - DAVYD SKEPSKYI and ARINA VASHCHENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 1
102nd:
  375 - OLEKSANDR ILYINOV and ILONA PIANIUK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 1
102nd:
  396 - HANGCHENG LIU and SIRU CHEN (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 1
105th:
  301 - HAVRIIL ZDIELNIK and LIIA SKOROBAHATKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
105th:
  307 - DAVYD REZNIK and SOFIIA REZNIK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
105th:
  309 - STEPAN BOTNARI and LUIZA KAIDALOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
105th:
  310 - CHONGMO WANG and YIZHE LANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
105th:
  318 - MARK ROSHCHIN and DARIA PANFEROVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
105th:
  320 - LIUBOMYR VOSKALO and SOLOMIIA TSEKIT (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
105th:
  332 - YUNCHONG HE and YUTING CHEN (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
105th:
  337 - SVIATOSLAV TKACHUK and KHTYSTYNA LIUBAR (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
105th:
  343 - VOLODYMYR ZAKHARENKO and KHRYSTYNA SHCHUR (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
105th:
  352 - GLEB BAKUSHEV and ARINA RUKAVITSYNA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
105th:
  361 - KOSTIANTYN TURCHYN and POLINA BOITSOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
105th:
  377 - IVAN SMEKALKIN and IVANNA BONDARYEVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
105th:
  379 - IVAN MARYNICH and VERONIKA RIABCHUK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
105th:
  380 - ASHTON WOOD and PARTNER . (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 0
105th:
  384 - ANDRII KRESTYNKOV and AMALIIA AHALAROVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
105th:
  401 - MAXIM KUVARDIN and ANNA IVANOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
105th:
  420 - LEV CHERNIAK and DARIA PYLIAVETS (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0