Rankings

Select View
B4 12/13 YEARS CHA-CHA-CHA/RUMBA
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  447 - ALEKSANDR LEITLAND and ELENA TSAREVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Final
2nd:
  477 - ARTUR MIKRIUKOV and ALEXANDRA KORNILOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Final
3rd:
  472 - ARTEM PUKHALSKYI and SOFIIA CHERNIKOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Final
4th:
  514 - BOHDAN CHYBORAK and OLEKSANDRA MARTYNIUK (UKRAINE)
 
  Final
5th:
  459 - ANDREI SERGEEV and POLINA GOLOVINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Final
6th:
  450 - YAHOR KHAMKO and ANASTASIIA NOVIKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Final
7th:
  475 - IVAN ZAZYBOV and ANASTASIIA KIIANENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 5 - 9
8th:
  504 - YUCHENG LI and SIYU LI (CHINA)
 
  Round 5 - 8
8th:
  511 - ARSENII MOROZ and ANASTASIIA ZAKHAROVA (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 5 - 8
10th:
  498 - ETHAN HAYUTT and ANASTASIA LEPIN (USA)
 
  Round 5 - 5
11th:
  501 - YEHOR PALIURA and SOFIYA DZIUBA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 5 - 4
12th:
  521 - CHEN LIN and ZIYI LIANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 5 - 3
13th:
  505 - ANDRII SHUDRAK and ANNA HOSPODARENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 9
14th:
  449 - KYRYLO ZHURENKO and SOFIIA VOITOVYCH (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 8
14th:
  473 - MAKSIM MENDELEEV and VALERIA CHUVASHOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 8
16th:
  465 - MAXIM MORRIS and OLIVIA KING (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 4 - 7
17th:
  502 - KIRILL ALEKSEEV and MARIIA PROKHOROVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 6
17th:
  519 - KAAPO TUSA and MALIN GUSTAFSSON (FINLAND)
 
  Round 4 - 6
19th:
  438 - XINYANG YUE and HAN HAN SU (CHINA)
 
  Round 4 - 5
19th:
  507 - YAN HAN PAN and TING XUAN YE (CHINA)
 
  Round 4 - 5
21st:
  489 - LEONID SOROKIN and OLEKSANDRA SOROKINA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 4
21st:
  509 - FEIHAO CHEN and JIAHANG YAO (CHINA)
 
  Round 4 - 4
23rd:
  486 - MAX BONICI and YANA DOLBICH (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 3
24th:
  470 - DANYLO USATYI and POLINA BALAGURA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 1
24th:
  448 - MAKSYMILIAN SERAFIN and WERONIKA MAJEROWSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 4 - 1
26th:
  437 - VLADIMIR MAKAROV and SOFIA DOZORA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 10
26th:
  439 - ROBERT POLINKEVICH and LEILA BEVZYUK (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 10
26th:
  463 - PETR SHITOV and KSENIIA KOVALENKO (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 10
29th:
  433 - ALEXANDER KOVALEV and ALISA VOLPER (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 9
29th:
  442 - SVERRIR THOR RAGNARSSON and AGUSTA RUT ANDRADOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 3 - 9
29th:
  452 - VLADYSLAV TSEPUN and ZLATA DENGINA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 9
32nd:
  494 - BOHDAN CHAIKA and ANASTASIIA IVASKIV (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 8
33rd:
  443 - NANBEI WANG and JINYI HAO (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 7
33rd:
  476 - XUANCHENG GE and MENGQI LIAN (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 7
33rd:
  481 - STEFAN KAGADI and MARIA SOITONEN (FINLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 7
36th:
  492 - ALDAS ZGIRSKIS and DEMI VAN DEN BERG (ICELAND)
 
  Round 3 - 6
37th:
  493 - STEPAN CHISTOTIN and VASILISA NOVIKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 5
38th:
  482 - ADAM SAPOJNIKOV and YASMIN SAKHAROV (ISRAEL)
 
  Round 3 - 4
39th:
  435 - ANTON KOTLINSKIY and POLINA GIRDO (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 10
39th:
  441 - OLEKSIY SMYRNOV and VALERIIA PERNEROVSKA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 10
39th:
  461 - DANMING ZHANG and BEIYU MENG (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 10
39th:
  464 - YEVGENY SHCHERBINA and ANASTASIIA YUNASH (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 10
39th:
  480 - NIKITA KULPIN and SOFIIA SURNAKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 10
39th:
  499 - SERGEI BARINOV and VIKTORIIA MISHANINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 10
45th:
  516 - GABRIELE SUMMO DOMENICO and IRIS DI DOMENICO (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 9
45th:
  515 - VIACHESLAV KARPENSKII and SOFYA IVANOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 9
45th:
  462 - OLEKSII BABKO and DARIA KORZH (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 9
45th:
  506 - ANDREI STARIKOV and ARINA GLADKIKH (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 9
45th:
  497 - VLADYSLAV SHUMSKYI and ANASTASIIA KNYZHNYKOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 9
45th:
  474 - NATHAN ZAYTSEV and ANNIKA MUGIN (USA)
 
  Round 2 - 9
45th:
  479 - MAX DRAPER and SIENNA-GRACE BURKE (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 9
45th:
  434 - DMYTRO USATYI and DIANA BAKAL (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 9
45th:
  467 - ERIK KASHKEVYCH and ANNA BOGUTSKIY (USA)
 
  Round 2 - 9
45th:
  453 - MARK BIRST and MICHELLE UCITELI (GERMANY)
 
  Round 2 - 9
55th:
  466 - MAKSIM GUBIN and DIANA PEREVERTAYLO (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 8
55th:
  496 - LE YUAN and ZILIN YANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 8
55th:
  510 - MYKYTA SHEVCHENKO and DARIIA LISNA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 8
55th:
  518 - DANYLO AFONIN and KSENIIA SHAMYCH (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 8
59th:
  460 - MARCUS KORNIOTIS and ZONIA WILK (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 7
59th:
  478 - VOLODYMYR SOROKA and SOFIIA ALBA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 7
59th:
  487 - DANIEL ETTRIDGE and PHOEBE DRAPER (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 7
62nd:
  457 - MARTIM CATURRA and LUNA PIRES ALDEIAS (PORTUGAL)
 
  Round 2 - 5
62nd:
  469 - FRANCIS CARTY and OLIVIA BOURNE (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 5
64th:
  512 - AKOS FESUS and WEI CHENYAO (HUNGARY)
 
  Round 1 - 10
64th:
  520 - KOSTIANTYN MARTYNOVYCH and VIKTORIIA TARASHCHENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 10
66th:
  432 - NIKITA HARUNS and MY NARVO (FINLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 9
66th:
  436 - FIN STATHAM and KEIRA BICKLEY (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 9
66th:
  444 - DMYTRO GOROBETS and ULIANA KRYSKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 9
66th:
  517 - GEORGY KULEV and MILANA STAFIEVSKAIA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 9
70th:
  522 - PAVEL TISHCHENKO and ANNA KOLTSOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 8
70th:
  458 - SACHA MANIN and AIMY MANIN (FRANCE)
 
  Round 1 - 8
72nd:
  456 - ARSENI VOROBYEV and MILANA MAASIK (FINLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 7
72nd:
  471 - EGOR ISAIKIN and ANNA TIKUNOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 7
72nd:
  488 - WITOLD ONISK and NATALIA PRZYBORSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 7
72nd:
  491 - MAKAR ZELIKOVSKIY and VIKTORIA PIANKO (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 7
76th:
  446 - VIKTOR PAKHOLOK and YELYZAVETA SHARKOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 6
76th:
  513 - GABRIEL SZABO and RUBY COLWELL (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 6
78th:
  440 - ELIAS HAPPALAINEN and LINNEA AHTI (FINLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 5
78th:
  508 - VIKTOR MALICHENKO and YANA POBIDYNSKA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 5
80th:
  490 - ATTE LIPSONEN and KATARIINA KAUPPILA (FINLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 4
80th:
  500 - CHRISTOPHER BUTTLE and LEXIE JOINSON (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 4
82nd:
  431 - AIDAN SHAW and SEREN REES (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 3
83rd:
  451 - HILMAR MAR SIGURPALSSON and EMILIA YR HEIDARSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 2
84th:
  445 - ULFAR AKI ARNARSSON and LAUFEY THORA GUDBJORNSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 0
84th:
  454 - ARTEMIY KHOBA and MARIIA MANCHINSKAIA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
84th:
  455 - MYKOLA ADZHUBEI and IRYNA BODNARIUK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
84th:
  468 - OLEKSANDR MYSYK and ANTONIIA VERBYTSKA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
84th:
  483 - DAMON GIBSON and CEILIDH MCSEVENEY (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
84th:
  484 - CHRISTIAN REA and ELISABETTA ARULI (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 0
84th:
  485 - GRYGORII GRYTSENKO and YEVA BEZPALOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
84th:
  495 - GREGOR GARTSMANN and ALINA LIEDTKE (GERMANY)
 
  Round 1 - 0
84th:
  503 - TYMOFII PETRUK and IRYNA GAMOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0