Rankings

Select View
C1 Juvenile Cha Cha Cha
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  289 - MATVII DIDENKO and STEFANIIA SHLINCHAK (UKRAINE)
 
  Final
2nd:
  203 - DANIEL NOVIKOV and MISHELLA VISHNEVSKIY (USA)
 
  Final
3rd:
  266 - DENYS MACHEK and VIKTORIIA KHUKALENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Final
4th:
  258 - MARAT AKAUTDINOV and ELIZAVETA TSYBALIUK (RUSSIA)
 
  Final
5th:
  293 - DAVYD KOMARNYRSKYI and ANHELINA CHERKOVSKA (UKRAINE)
 
  Final
6th:
  241 - TONGYU ZHANG and OCEANE BORDEREAU (CHINA)
 
  Final
7th:
  246 - NAZAR VYHOVSKYI and POLINA BIESIEDINA (UKRAINE)
 
  Final
8th:
  250 - YURII DEMIANENKO and VLADYSLAVA HOLUB (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 5 - 3
8th:
  257 - KEANE SCERRI DE CARLO and KERRY SUI (NORTHERN IRELAND)
 
  Round 5 - 3
10th:
  192 - DANYIL SAMOKHIN and POLINA NEMYRO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 5 - 2
10th:
  197 - LIUBOMYR VOSKALO and SOLOMIIA TSEKIT (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 5 - 2
10th:
  206 - NIKITA PAN and KIRA LIGAI (KAZAKHSTAN)
 
  Round 5 - 2
10th:
  280 - DEMYD NOVATSKYI and MARIIA OMELCHUK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 5 - 2
14th:
  211 - ANTON POVALII and ANASTASIIA PETRUSHENKO (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 4
15th:
  248 - ARTEM POPOV and ARINA SERHEIEVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 3
15th:
  322 - ILIA ARKHANGELSKII and SOFIA PURGINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 3
17th:
  201 - MARCUS EGSTRAND and KAYA VINTHER (DENMARK)
 
  Round 4 - 2
17th:
  252 - ALEKSANDR MATVEEV and SOFYA NARTSYZOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 2
17th:
  304 - EVAN HOLMES and LILI CRANE-MORRIS (WALES)
 
  Round 4 - 2
17th:
  317 - DMYTRO TOPEKHIN and ANNA YAKUNKINA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 2
21st:
  195 - RENRUI YANG and KEXIN SUN (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 4
21st:
  208 - NATHAN STOREY and OLIVIA SMORGA (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 4
21st:
  217 - HEORHII VLAIEV and ZLATA VLAIEVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 4
21st:
  224 - TYMOFII LIASHENKO and MARIIA KISELOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 4
21st:
  261 - MATVII SKASKIV and YELYZAVETA BONDARENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 4
21st:
  267 - LINGZI ZENG and SIYAO YANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 4
21st:
  281 - NIKITA MAKSIMOV and ADA KRIVITSKAIA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 4
21st:
  298 - TIANQI ZHANG and ROTEM RIVKIN (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 4
21st:
  301 - MYKOLA PUTILIN and ANASTASIYA ZHAGLINA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 4
21st:
  306 - OLEKSANDR KOSTENKO and OLENA SYNENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 4
21st:
  310 - ALYAUDDIN LATKEN and DARYA LI (KAZAKHSTAN)
 
  Round 3 - 4
21st:
  320 - MYKYTA PISHYI and POLINA LEBED (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 4
33rd:
  202 - JIEZUN WANG and YUNWEI LIN (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 3
33rd:
  237 - GERMAN KASESALU and KRISTINA MIKHAILOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 3
33rd:
  239 - DANYLO STETSENKO and KARYNA KRAVCHENKO-SKALOZUB (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 3
33rd:
  277 - YERKEBULAN NURAKHMETOV and ZHANGAOMIR ZHANSAYA (KAZAKHSTAN)
 
  Round 3 - 3
33rd:
  290 - MAXIMILIAN SANNIKOV and EVANGELINA LEIKINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 3
38th:
  227 - NIKITA SHMYRIN and ANNA FILATOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 2
38th:
  228 - CHONGMO WANG and YIZHE LANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 2
38th:
  230 - EDEN OLAFSSON and SUNNEVA ROS THORGEIRSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 3 - 2
38th:
  233 - KYOTA YANO and HINANO KUROSHIMA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 2
38th:
  282 - KEHONG CHEN and YUNFEI SUN (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 2
38th:
  292 - ILIA VASILEV and ELIZAVETA KHOBA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 2
38th:
  309 - EVGENII NARDID and ALINA ILINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 2
38th:
  314 - ALEKSANDR MIKHALIN and ANNA-MARIIA POZHAROVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 2
38th:
  326 - SAVELII KOVALOV and YAROSLAVA KRASNOZHON (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 2
47th:
  193 - ANDREI KOZKO and KRISTINA ISHUTINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 1
47th:
  199 - BIRGIR HRAFN KJARTANSSON and HULDA MARGRET RAGNARSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 3 - 1
47th:
  253 - HANGCHENG LIU and SIRU CHEN (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 1
47th:
  268 - VIDAR SNAER HILMARSSON and HRAFNHILDUR EVA DAVIDSFOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 3 - 1
47th:
  327 - EITA YOSHIOKA and ANNA TAKEUCHI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 1
52nd:
  212 - ZIHAO ZHANG and YANZI YU (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 0
52nd:
  216 - NURGELDI ALIMBEK and TAMARA BAKHAREVA (KAZAKHSTAN)
 
  Round 3 - 0
52nd:
  222 - DAVYD REZNIK and SOFIIA REZNIK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 0
52nd:
  225 - EDRIC GAN and KAROLINA SZABO (SINGAPORE)
 
  Round 3 - 0
52nd:
  232 - ALEXANDER FANNAR HALLSSON and ASDIS YRJA HANSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 3 - 0
52nd:
  235 - CHENGGAO XU and MENGLI QU (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 0
52nd:
  238 - JUNHAO GUO and XINYUE SHEN (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 0
52nd:
  251 - SKANDER FRIGGIERI and MARTINA CAMILLERI (MALTA)
 
  Round 3 - 0
52nd:
  255 - EDEN GURFINKEL and SHON SINITSYN (ISRAEL)
 
  Round 3 - 0
52nd:
  263 - DAMIR SHALIN and MILANA SELIN (KAZAKHSTAN)
 
  Round 3 - 0
52nd:
  269 - VLADISLAV KOSTIUKOV and SOFIA CHIRKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 0
52nd:
  272 - VOLODYMYR ZAKHARENKO and KHRYSTYNA SHCHUR (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 0
52nd:
  274 - STEPAN BOTNARI and LUIZA KAIDALOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 0
52nd:
  279 - MAXIM ZOTOV and DARIA POTAPOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 0
52nd:
  283 - ETHAN JAMES-CARTWRIGHT and DIANA MARTYNETS (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 0
52nd:
  291 - ZIHENG SHEN and ZIYUE KANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 0
52nd:
  297 - VIACHESLAV MONIN and ELIZAVETA AIBOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 0
52nd:
  300 - LOREN SHARGORODSKI and NATALI LEIBOVICI (ISRAEL)
 
  Round 3 - 0
52nd:
  305 - JOSE PEREIRA and ELISABETH HARTINOV (PORTUGAL)
 
  Round 3 - 0
52nd:
  321 - ZIHAO DU and YU SHAN SHI (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 0
52nd:
  324 - YIFAN JIN and JIAYUE HUANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 0
73rd:
  194 - SVIATOSLAV FISUN and KATERYNA PRYA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 5
73rd:
  198 - KIRILL ORLOV and MILOSLAVA TARASEVICH (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 5
73rd:
  204 - IAROSLAV TEPLOV and ULIANA KOZLOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 5
73rd:
  205 - BOHDAN DUNETS and SOFIYA IEROFIEIVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 5
73rd:
  207 - JIMI ESKELINEN and VEERA LAAKSO (FINLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 5
73rd:
  218 - CHUQI LUO and MENGYAO WANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 5
73rd:
  231 - OLIVER DUDMAN and EDITH MAINA-FLINDERS (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 5
73rd:
  240 - ALEKSANDR MALYSHKO and ALENA KARASHEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 5
73rd:
  242 - ALEXANDER KARL PORHALLSSON and KATRIN RUT ATLADOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 5
73rd:
  244 - BAKTIYAR DAUREN and YASMINA VETROVA (KAZAKHSTAN)
 
  Round 1 - 5
73rd:
  247 - DOMINIC BAILEY and TILLY ELLEL (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 5
73rd:
  270 - HUXINRUI ZHAO and XINYI ZHOU (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 5
73rd:
  284 - ALEKSANDR VITVININ and SOFYA TARASKINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 5
73rd:
  294 - ANDREW PAVLYK and MELANIA SYDOR (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 5
73rd:
  296 - KOSTIANTYN TURCHYN and POLINA BOITSOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 5
73rd:
  303 - NIKITA ABROSIMOV and ANTONINA ASTAKHOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 5
73rd:
  308 - IVAN SMEKALKIN and IVANNA BONDARYEVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 5
73rd:
  312 - JONATHAN YERSHOV and EMILY BENNETT (GERMANY)
 
  Round 1 - 5
73rd:
  319 - JOSEPH ROBUSTO and ALISSA JOLY (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 5
92nd:
  196 - DENIEL NILS DMITRIJSSON and ELISABET BOGEY GAPUNAY (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 4
92nd:
  221 - RONI ANTIKAINEN and NUPPU KANTOLA (FINLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 4
92nd:
  249 - BRYNJOLFUR YAN BRYNJOLFSSON and FREYJA ORK SIGURDADOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 4
92nd:
  271 - MADDOX LOVENHARDT and MAJALISA PEULICKE (DENMARK)
 
  Round 1 - 4
92nd:
  287 - KIRILL ZAKIRZYANOV and VALERIE SNITKO (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 4
92nd:
  302 - GUDJON ERIK OSKARSSON and EVA KAREN OLAFSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 4
92nd:
  313 - MAKSYM RUD and TETIANA BAZARNYK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 4
92nd:
  315 - MYKYTA HATSUTS and MARIIA KRAVCHENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 4
92nd:
  329 - BENJAMIN AHTI and HEDE-LIIS KILP (FINLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 4
101st:
  191 - KRISJANIS CAUNITIS and ALEXANDRA SOFIEVA (FINLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 3
101st:
  215 - MATVEI APAEV and PAULA ROSE VAN HULLE (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 3
101st:
  245 - ANDREW TIMCHENKO and BARBARA SMODLEVA (CANADA)
 
  Round 1 - 3
101st:
  288 - FEI YAN and RUOYAO GAO (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 3
101st:
  323 - TRYGGVI KRISTINN SVEINBJORNSSON and BRIET VALDIS REEVE (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 3
101st:
  328 - ALEXEY KOCHURA and POLINA YATSENKO (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 3
107th:
  213 - MAX BLAZHYEVSKYY and MARTA BABAEVA (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 2
107th:
  264 - HUGO RODRIGUES and ISABELA MARTINOV (PORTUGAL)
 
  Round 1 - 2
107th:
  275 - DAGUR MANI VIDARSSON and ADALHEIDUR STEFANSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 2
107th:
  307 - THEO PETERS and TAMZEN BARLOW (WALES)
 
  Round 1 - 2
111th:
  223 - LEO KOLMYKOV and DARIA ANDREYEV (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 1
111th:
  234 - JUNIOR RODRIGUEZ and MARIA GRAZIA LUONGO (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 1
111th:
  243 - ALEKSANDR TALPOLSK and JIACHEN TANG (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 1
111th:
  265 - SEETRI KINNUNEN and CHARLOTTA WIKMAN (FINLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 1
111th:
  - IVAN MARYNICH and VERONIKA RIABCHUK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 1
111th:
  295 - GISLI SVANUR REYNISSON and FRIDA KRISTIN ELIASDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 1
111th:
  299 - NIKOLAS KOLYAGIN and VIKTORIYA KOSTRIKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 1
118th:
  200 - MARK ROSHCHIN and DARIA PANFEROVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
118th:
  209 - SVIATOSLAV TKACHUK and KHTYSTYNA LIUBAR (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
118th:
  210 - CLARK KELLY and MYLA ALEXANDER (ISLE OF MAN)
 
  Round 1 - 0
118th:
  214 - MYKOLA POLIDOVYCH and DIANA BOHUTSKA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
118th:
  219 - ASHTON WOOD and PARTNER . (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 0
118th:
  220 - MAKSIM TERESHIN and ULIANA ZELIKOVSKAIA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
118th:
  226 - LEV CHERNIAK and DARIA PYLIAVETS (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
118th:
  229 - ANDRII KRESTYNKOV and AMALIIA AHALAROVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
118th:
  236 - DAVYD SKEPSKYI and ARINA VASHCHENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
118th:
  254 - OLEKSANDR ILYINOV and ILONA PIANIUK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
118th:
  256 - HAVRIIL ZDIELNIK and LIIA SKOROBAHATKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
118th:
  259 - ARON DAVID OSKARSSON and LENA GUDRUN PETURSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 0
118th:
  260 - JOSHUA BONICI and ELIZAVETA CHELNAKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
118th:
  262 - BRANDO DE LA ROSA and NAEEMA SAIDKARIEV (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
118th:
  273 - ARYE RAKSIN and SIMONE MISHURIS (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
118th:
  276 - GLEB BAKUSHEV and ARINA RUKAVITSYNA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
118th:
  278 - NIKITA MYRONENKO and MILENA KOVALCHUK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
118th:
  285 - TIMOTHY NARDELLI and NICOLE VINCO (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 0
118th:
  311 - YUNCHONG HE and YUTING CHEN (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
118th:
  316 - MAXIM KUVARDIN and ANNA IVANOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
118th:
  318 - ZARA SMITH and EDEN BARBE (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 0
118th:
  325 - SEBASTIAN OLAFSSON and BERGLIND EMILIA SIGURDARDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 0