Rankings

Select View
A7 12/13 Years Foxtrot/Tango
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  452 - KYRYLO SAMSONOV and DIANA TSYPLIAKOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Final
2nd:
  487 - MAXIM MORRIS and OLIVIA KING (ENGLAND)
 
  Final
3rd:
  456 - MAXIM BEREZKIN and MARGARITA KARPECHENKO (RUSSIA)
 
  Final
4th:
  431 - ROMAN SHCHOCHKA and ZLATA ROZHKOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Final
5th:
  484 - ARTUR MIKRIUKOV and ALEXANDRA KORNILOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Final
6th:
  478 - NIKITA KULPIN and SOFIIA SURNAKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Final
7th:
  445 - VLADIMIR MAKAROV and SOFIA DOZORA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 9
8th:
  483 - KOSTIANTYN MARTYNOVYCH and VIKTORIIA TARASHCHENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 7
9th:
  493 - SERGEI BARINOV and VIKTORIIA MISHANINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 6
10th:
  500 - ADAM SAPOJNIKOV and YASMIN SAKHAROV (ISRAEL)
 
  Round 4 - 5
11th:
  442 - OLEKSII BABKO and DARIA KORZH (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 4
12th:
  461 - ANDRII SHUDRAK and ANNA HOSPODARENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 1
13th:
  436 - YEVGENY SHCHERBINA and ANASTASIIA YUNASH (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 8
13th:
  502 - ANDREI SERGEEV and POLINA GOLOVINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 8
13th:
  486 - KIRILL ALEKSEEV and MARIIA PROKHOROVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 8
13th:
  472 - MYKYTA SHEVCHENKO and DARIIA LISNA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 8
17th:
  441 - MAKSYMILIAN SERAFIN and WERONIKA MAJEROWSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 7
17th:
  473 - MAKSIM GUBIN and DIANA PEREVERTAYLO (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 7
17th:
  475 - BOHDAN CHAIKA and ANASTASIIA IVASKIV (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 7
20th:
  505 - MAKAR ZELIKOVSKIY and VIKTORIA PIANKO (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 3
20th:
  485 - DENYS VASYLIUK and ANASTASIIA ZHOMIR (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 3
20th:
  498 - WITOLD ONISK and NATALIA PRZYBORSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 3
20th:
  497 - OLEKSIY SMYRNOV and VALERIIA PERNEROVSKA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 3
20th:
  464 - ANTON KOTLINSKIY and POLINA GIRDO (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 3
25th:
  458 - GEORGY KULEV and MILANA STAFIEVSKAIA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 1
26th:
  434 - DANYLO AFONIN and KSENIIA SHAMYCH (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 9
26th:
  495 - MAX DRAPER and SIENNA-GRACE BURKE (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 9
28th:
  448 - MAX BONICI and YANA DOLBICH (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 8
28th:
  457 - IVAN ZAZYBOV and ANASTASIIA KIIANENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 8
28th:
  465 - NIKITA DUBENKO and VLADYSLAVA ZIBOROVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 8
31st:
  467 - ARTEMIY KHOBA and MARIIA MANCHINSKAIA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 7
32nd:
  454 - VOLODYMYR SOROKA and SOFIIA ALBA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 6
32nd:
  468 - NATHAN ZAYTSEV and ANNIKA MUGIN (USA)
 
  Round 2 - 6
32nd:
  477 - VLADYSLAV SHUMSKYI and ANASTASIIA KNYZHNYKOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 6
35th:
  437 - STEFAN KAGADI and MARIA SOITONEN (FINLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 5
36th:
  499 - ARSENI VOROBYEV and MILANA MAASIK (FINLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 3
36th:
  489 - PAVEL TISHCHENKO and ANNA KOLTSOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 3
36th:
  482 - EGOR ISAIKIN and ANNA TIKUNOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 3
36th:
  460 - KAAPO TUSA and MALIN GUSTAFSSON (FINLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 3
36th:
  462 - FIN STATHAM and KEIRA BICKLEY (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 3
36th:
  447 - ALDAS ZGIRSKIS and DEMI VAN DEN BERG (ICELAND)
 
  Round 2 - 3
42nd:
  491 - LE YUAN and ZILIN YANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 2
42nd:
  506 - VIKTOR MALICHENKO and YANA POBIDYNSKA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 2
44th:
  439 - FRANCIS CARTY and OLIVIA BOURNE (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 1
44th:
  463 - VIKTOR PAKHOLOK and YELYZAVETA SHARKOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 1
46th:
  455 - YAN HAN PAN and TING XUAN YE (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 0
46th:
  494 - NANBEI WANG and JINYI HAO (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 0
48th:
  440 - DMYTRO GOROBETS and ULIANA KRYSKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 11
48th:
  480 - DMYTRO USATYI and DIANA BAKAL (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 11
48th:
  474 - ERIK KASHKEVYCH and ANNA BOGUTSKIY (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 11
48th:
  470 - GABRIEL SZABO and RUBY COLWELL (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 11
48th:
  435 - NIKITA HARUNS and MY NARVO (FINLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 11
53rd:
  444 - DANMING ZHANG and BEIYU MENG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 10
53rd:
  451 - MARCUS KORNIOTIS and ZONIA WILK (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 10
53rd:
  469 - DANYLO USATYI and POLINA BALAGURA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 10
53rd:
  481 - SVERRIR THOR RAGNARSSON and AGUSTA RUT ANDRADOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 10
57th:
  446 - DANIEL ETTRIDGE and PHOEBE DRAPER (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 9
57th:
  438 - STEPAN CHISTOTIN and VASILISA NOVIKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 9
59th:
  471 - ATTE LIPSONEN and KATARIINA KAUPPILA (FINLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 8
59th:
  496 - ELIAS HAPPALAINEN and LINNEA AHTI (FINLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 8
59th:
  504 - AIDAN SHAW and SEREN REES (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 8
62nd:
  466 - CHRISTOPHER BUTTLE and LEXIE JOINSON (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 6
63rd:
  433 - XUANCHENG GE and MENGQI LIAN (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 4
63rd:
  453 - YUCHENG LI and SIYU LI (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 4
63rd:
  459 - AKOS FESUS and WEI CHENYAO (HUNGARY)
 
  Round 1 - 4
63rd:
  503 - ULFAR AKI ARNARSSON and LAUFEY THORA GUDBJORNSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 4
67th:
  443 - MAKSIM MENDELEEV and VALERIA CHUVASHOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 1
67th:
  492 - MAKSYM LESHCHENKO and MARTA TYUTYUNNYK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 1
67th:
  476 - XINYANG YUE and HAN HAN SU (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 1
67th:
  450 - HILMAR MAR SIGURPALSSON and EMILIA YR HEIDARSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 1
71st:
  432 - ANDREI STARIKOV and ARINA GLADKIKH (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
71st:
  449 - TYMOFII PETRUK and IRYNA GAMOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
71st:
  479 - FEIHAO CHEN and JIAHANG YAO (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
71st:
  488 - MYKOLA ADZHUBEI and IRYNA BODNARIUK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
71st:
  490 - OLEKSANDR MYSYK and ANTONIIA VERBYTSKA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0
71st:
  501 - GRYGORII GRYTSENKO and YEVA BEZPALOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 0