Rankings

Select View
E3 Juvenile LW/MT
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  354 - EMMY BAILEY and LIVY-BETH BRADFIELD (DUDLEY)
 
  Final
2nd:
  384 - ANAIS ANDERSON and ALEXANDRA PARRY (ANNAN)
 
  Final
3rd:
  352 - JUDE RIDDELL and KATIE MAY LAMBERT (BARROWFORD)
 
  Final
4th:
  382 - NICHOLAS WILSON and ELLA GREEN (ISLE OF MAN)
 
  Final
5th:
  383 - EVIE RUSH and LILLIE WALKER (WASHINGTON)
 
  Final
6th:
  374 - MILLIE THOMPSON and IMOGEN BALL (TRAWDEN)
 
  Final
7th:
  385 - TULLIA JONES and ELLIE-MAE WELLER (BURNLEY)
 
  Final
8th:
  379 - ELLIS DUDMAN and EMILY-GRACE HOLBURN (NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE)
 
  Round 4 - 4
9th:
  362 - DANIEL SHUKER and JORGI GEMMELL (ANNAN)
 
  Round 4 - 2
9th:
  367 - MEGAN CALLIN and SUMMER KELLY (ISLE OF MAN)
 
  Round 4 - 2
11th:
  363 - EVIE WADDINGTON and HEIDI DAWSON (TRAWDEN)
 
  Round 4 - 1
12th:
  365 - SUMMER DONKIN and PAIGE DONKIN (SCUNTHORPE)
 
  Round 4 - 0
12th:
  373 - EVAN O'DEA and LULABELLE FINDLAY (ISLE OF MAN)
 
  Round 4 - 0
14th:
  356 - LEON VENN and MADISON GOODWIN (BURNLEY)
 
  Round 3 - 8
15th:
  353 - CLARK KELLY and MYLA ALEXANDER (ISLE OF MAN)
 
  Round 3 - 3
16th:
  375 - AMELIA BELL and ALEXANDRA MILLER (ANNAN)
 
  Round 3 - 2
17th:
  368 - PIPPA SMITH and MOLLY BARNFATHER (SOUTH SHIELDS)
 
  Round 3 - 1
17th:
  369 - LEONIE HARRIS and LEXIE TILLOTSON (BLACKBURN)
 
  Round 3 - 1
19th:
  351 - ZOE PATTERSON and KAILEY BELL (ECCLEFECHAN)
 
  Round 2 - 7
19th:
  372 - BROOKE VALENTINI and MEGAN GOGGINS (IRELAND)
 
  Round 2 - 7
21st:
  359 - FREYA CARRUTHERS and SOPHIE-LI DALGLIESH (ANNAN)
 
  Round 2 - 4
21st:
  387 - SIENNA BOTT and LEXI HUMPHRIES (BEDWORTH)
 
  Round 2 - 4
23rd:
  376 - LUCY LONERGAN and KYRA YOUNG (KETTERING)
 
  Round 2 - 3
23rd:
  377 - ESME CLARKE and JESSICA DEAN (DUDLEY)
 
  Round 2 - 3
25th:
  386 - WILLIAM PHILP and POPPY WALKER (CORBY)
 
  Round 2 - 2
26th:
  361 - SARAH WILSON and HEIDI SMITH (SOUTH SHEILDS)
 
  Round 2 - 1
26th:
  364 - WILLIAM HARRISON and FLORENCE HAYWOOD (DUDLEY)
 
  Round 2 - 1
28th:
  380 - LOLA ANDERSON-BURNS and BETHANY MOAT (SOUTH SHIELDS)
 
  Round 1 - 6
29th:
  366 - DERYN JOHNSTONE and AIMEE FERGUSON (ANNAN)
 
  Round 1 - 5
30th:
  355 - SOPHIE MASON and REBECCA BURTON (LOCKERBIE)
 
  Round 1 - 4
31st:
  357 - DARCIE SCRIVENS and CHARLOTTE GUNNING (BEDWORTH)
 
  Round 1 - 0
31st:
  358 - LUCIE O'DONNELL and ELLIE BROWNE (IRELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 0
31st:
  360 - KACI DUNNE and LAUREN REILLY (IRELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 0
31st:
  370 - TOMASZ KOCIMSKI and RUBY GALBRAITH (NELSON)
 
  Round 1 - 0
31st:
  371 - MACY OLIVER and IMOGEN CAIRNS (ANNAN)
 
  Round 1 - 0
31st:
  378 - CAITLIN BICKET and AOIFE CARRUTHERS (ANNAN)
 
  Round 1 - 0
31st:
  381 - SOPHIE ELLISON and RHEANN LEUNG (IRELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 0