Rankings

Select View
A1 - BRITISH AMATEUR UNDER 21 YEARS LATIN CHAMPIONSHIP
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  217 - Yevhenii Borushko and Yelyzaveta Matsulevych (Ukraine)
 
  Final
2nd:
  224 - Vadym Pidhoretskyy and Ruby Castro (USA)
 
  Final
3rd:
  236 - Nikita Grygorchuk and Naomi Spektor (USA)
 
  Final
4th:
  207 - Hubert Krysztofinski and Maja Maaczak (Poland)
 
  Final
5th:
  187 - Aron Logi Hrannarsson and Rosa Kristin Hafsteinsdottir (Iceland)
 
  Final
6th:
  192 - Girolamo Cavallo and Simona Spada (Italy)
 
  Final
7th:
  211 - Anthony Spataro and Ella Perry (England)
 
  Round 5 - 24
8th:
  228 - GLENN RICHARD BOYCE and CAROLY JANES (England)
 
  Round 5 - 22
9th:
  195 - GETHIN POACHER and Ruby Savage (England)
 
  Round 5 - 17
10th:
  242 - KASCPER PAWLOWSKI and MAGDALENA DEDERKO (Poland)
 
  Round 5 - 16
11th:
  239 - Lewis Istrefi and Jessica Bull (England)
 
  Round 5 - 10
12th:
  240 - Kacper Raputa and Alicja Matuszczyk (Poland)
 
  Round 5 - 7
13th:
  243 - Carter Williams & Rylee Arnold
 
  Round 4 - 19
14th:
  215 - Joe Hughes and Meg Wheeler (England)
 
  Round 4 - 16
15th:
  229 - Philipp Hofstetter and April Hoffmeister (Switzerland)
 
  Round 4 - 14
16th:
  214 - Federico De Giorgio and Carlotta Arduino (Italy)
 
  Round 4 - 13
17th:
  188 - MARK CHILCOTE and Madison Ingoldsby (England)
 
  Round 4 - 12
18th:
  204 - Anna Tomashchuk and Volodymyr Soroka (England)
 
  Round 4 - 8
18th:
  206 - Danilo Plantas and Claudia Oggiano (Italy)
 
  Round 4 - 8
20th:
  220 - Barbu Iulian Theodor and Ciotoianu Erika Marisa Roberta (Romania)
 
  Round 4 - 6
21st:
  237 - Andrea Pia and Maria Bussu (Italy)
 
  Round 3 - 19
22nd:
  182 - Mason Bevan and Ilinca Badic (England)
 
  Round 3 - 18
23rd:
  181 - Frederik Veilbaek Andersen and Liv Lykke Valencia (Denmark)
 
  Round 3 - 13
23rd:
  222 - Andrea Binda and Silvia Celani (Italy)
 
  Round 3 - 13
23rd:
  234 - Tom Butler and May Reid (England)
 
  Round 3 - 13
26th:
  186 - Timurs Cepurnojs and Isabelle Burns (England)
 
  Round 3 - 11
27th:
  183 - JUSTIN NAVARRO and RACHELLE MUSCAT (Malta)
 
  Round 3 - 10
27th:
  241 - Felix Dagur Einarsson and Demi Van den Berg (Iceland)
 
  Round 3 - 10
29th:
  198 - Stephen Webb and Jasmine White (England)
 
  Round 3 - 8
30th:
  190 - Seamus McIntosh and Lola Savage (England)
 
  Round 3 - 7
31st:
  197 - Thomas Purdy and Ellie-May Ashton (England)
 
  Round 2 - 16
32nd:
  193 - Adam Newman and ALYSSA SANDACCI (England)
 
  Round 2 - 13
33rd:
  184 - Jan Borysiak and ADA SUTTON (England)
 
  Round 2 - 12
34th:
  219 - Cole Howells and Keira Bickley (England)
 
  Round 2 - 11
35th:
  223 - Kosta Grunov and Stefana Ilieva (Bulgaria)
 
  Round 2 - 9
36th:
  233 - Daniel Lavrukhin and Hayleigh Miller (Ireland)
 
  Round 2 - 6
36th:
  235 - leo Babachenko and Olivia Trewhitt (England)
 
  Round 2 - 6
38th:
  225 - Max Appleby and Karys Rozario (England)
 
  Round 2 - 4
39th:
  201 - Henry Davis and Bethan Williams (England)
 
  Round 2 - 3
40th:
  199 - Viktor Terziiason and Ivanna Tymczyszyn (England)
 
  Round 2 - 2
40th:
  232 - Arthur Sugonajev and Isabelle Lockhart (England)
 
  Round 2 - 2

Copyright 2021 | All Rights Reserved | Powered by Digitav