Rankings

Select View
B - BRITISH AMATEUR LATIN CHAMPIONSHIP
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  37 - Klemen Prasnikar and Alexandra Averkieva (Slovenia)
 
  Final
2nd:
  50 - Peter Daskalov and Zia James (England)
 
  Final
3rd:
  61 - Damir Haluzan and Anna Mashchyts (Slovenia)
 
  Final
4th:
  70 - SALVATORE SINARDI and ALEXANDRA KONDRASHOVA (Italy)
 
  Final
5th:
  10 - Alexander Chernositov and Arina Grishanina (USA)
 
  Final
6th:
  97 - Austin Joson and Nino Dzneladze (USA)
 
  Final
7th:
  9 - Tal Livshitz and Ilana Keselman (USA)
 
  Semi-Final - 16
8th:
  1 - Joel Lopez and Kristina Bespechnova (Spain)
 
  Semi-Final - 14
9th:
  31 - Tagir Mansurov and Liza Lakovitsky (USA)
 
  Semi-Final - 9
10th:
  8 - Gu Carlos and Sun Susan (China)
 
  Semi-Final - 5
11th:
  19 - Sergey Maksyuta and Valeria Verstova (Russia)
 
  Semi-Final - 4
12th:
  26 - Marco Bonavolta and Magdalena Strzesnicka (Italy)
 
  Semi-Final - 1
13th:
  25 - Giacomo Ballarin and Alessia Altieri (Italy)
 
  Round 4 - 20
14th:
  79 - Adelmo Mandia and Leah Rolfe (England)
 
  Round 4 - 19
15th:
  13 - Adam Hathazi and Morgana Lakatos-Hayward (England)
 
  Round 4 - 18
15th:
  47 - Lloyd Perry and Rebecca Scott (England)
 
  Round 4 - 18
17th:
  68 - Petur Gunnarsson and Polina Oddr (Iceland)
 
  Round 4 - 12
18th:
  83 - Darren Morrissey and Zoe Woodhall (England)
 
  Round 4 - 8
19th:
  107 - Jakub Drmota and Magdalena Baranowska (Czech Republic)
 
  Round 4 - 6
19th:
  88 - Marco Yongkun Long and Victoria Jiani Cheng (China)
 
  Round 4 - 6
21st:
  56 - Nikita Moisejenko and Nikolina Melin (Lithuania)
 
  Round 3 - 18
22nd:
  110 - Vilem Parik and Jana Sigutova (Czech Republic)
 
  Round 3 - 16
23rd:
  64 - Valeriu Leontiev and Line Martin Smed (Denmark)
 
  Round 3 - 15
24th:
  92 - Oleg Skaskiv and Viktoriia Maister (Ukraine)
 
  Round 3 - 14
25th:
  101 - Samuel Santarelli and Elisa Brunetti (Italy)
 
  Round 3 - 13
26th:
  96 - Marius Valcu and Diana Cojocar (England)
 
  Round 3 - 12
27th:
  53 - Roberto Imparato and Alessia Lepre (Italy)
 
  Round 3 - 11
28th:
  28 - Angelo Serena and Natalia Horvathova (Italy)
 
  Round 3 - 10
28th:
  93 - Nikita Gordenkov and Bella Bakarova (Russia)
 
  Round 3 - 10
30th:
  81 - Oliver Beardmore and Caitlin Heasman (England)
 
  Round 3 - 8
31st:
  60 - Lorenzo Pallagrosi and Marina Morris (England)
 
  Round 2 - 24
32nd:
  57 - Robert Virenius and Veera Hedman (Finland)
 
  Round 2 - 22
32nd:
  74 - Brian Dibnah and Georgiana Muja (England)
 
  Round 2 - 22
34th:
  27 - Alessandro Romano and Natalia Arci (Italy)
 
  Round 2 - 21
34th:
  106 - Joergen Buse and MinJung Jun (Denmark)
 
  Round 2 - 21
36th:
  24 - Piotr Swiatkowski and Oliwia Tracz (Poland)
 
  Round 2 - 20
37th:
  116 - ALEIX CIVICO PALLAS and SARA ORRIOLS VARELA (Spain)
 
  Round 2 - 19
38th:
  62 - Stas Olarescu and Marketa Vlckova (England)
 
  Round 2 - 17
39th:
  69 - Aron Logi Hrannarsson and Rosa Kristin Hafsteinsdottir (Iceland)
 
  Round 2 - 16
40th:
  34 - Valerio Gerosi and Arianna Murri (Italy)
 
  Round 2 - 14
40th:
  40 - Serhii Ahvanian and Daria Mazhova (Ukraine)
 
  Round 2 - 14
42nd:
  46 - Brendan Pierce and Emily Brennan (Ireland)
 
  Round 2 - 12
42nd:
  72 - Luca Franceschinis and Alessia Antonucci (Italy)
 
  Round 2 - 12
42nd:
  108 - Bjorn Ragnarsson and BIRGITTA BJORNSDOTTIR (Iceland)
 
  Round 2 - 12
45th:
  44 - Yegor Young and Nadya Martynenko (England)
 
  Round 2 - 11
45th:
  95 - Kamil Kuroczko and Irina Baicea (Poland)
 
  Round 2 - 11
47th:
  55 - Harrison Keep and Evgeniia Erofeeva (England)
 
  Round 2 - 6
48th:
  71 - Lorenzo Magnanini and Federica Coronetta (Italy)
 
  Round 2 - 5
49th:
  87 - Szymon Kotarba and Katarzyna Zurawska (Poland)
 
  Round 2 - 3
50th:
  29 - Tino Sacaneno and Lina Carolin Nilsson (England)
 
  Round 2 - 1
51st:
  45 - Aaron Flynn and Niamh Curtin (Ireland)
 
  Round 1 - 23
51st:
  114 - VADYM SHVYDANENKO and ANNA PYSENNA (Ukraine)
 
  Round 1 - 23
53rd:
  41 - Elliot Hyrycz and Katerina Samonas (Greece)
 
  Round 1 - 22
54th:
  111 - Felix Dagur Einarsson and Demi Van den Berg (Iceland)
 
  Round 1 - 21
55th:
  35 - Valeriy Pavlov and Natalia Pavlova (Italy)
 
  Round 1 - 20
56th:
  66 - Marco Martello and Romina La Dogana (Italy)
 
  Round 1 - 19
57th:
  54 - ALEX-CATALIN GHEORGHE and Caitlin Verner (England)
 
  Round 1 - 17
57th:
  94 - Frederik Veilbaek Andersen and Liv Lykke Valencia (Denmark)
 
  Round 1 - 17
57th:
  104 - Leo Pusa and Inka Hakomaki (Finland)
 
  Round 1 - 17
60th:
  78 - Max Harrison and Katie Faye (England)
 
  Round 1 - 16
61st:
  67 - Per Almberg and Emese Bengtsberg (Sweden)
 
  Round 1 - 14
62nd:
  42 - Jamie Smuts-Steyn and Helena Alabaf (England)
 
  Round 1 - 13
62nd:
  82 - Mathieu Marechal and Nikita Vince (England)
 
  Round 1 - 13
64th:
  89 - Saulius Motuzis and Kirsty Davies (England)
 
  Round 1 - 11
65th:
  63 - JUSTIN NAVARRO and RACHELLE MUSCAT (Malta)
 
  Round 1 - 10
65th:
  77 - Uros Lazic and Dedee Kozelj (Slovenia)
 
  Round 1 - 10
67th:
  7 - Oskar Odiakosa and Lauren Claydon (England)
 
  Round 1 - 9
67th:
  86 - William Blyth and Chloe Blackshaw (England)
 
  Round 1 - 9
69th:
  5 - Giorgia Rigato and Andrea Cercego (Italy)
 
  Round 1 - 7
70th:
  65 - Kenneith Yong and Emilia Bogdanova (Scotland)
 
  Round 1 - 5

Copyright 2021 | All Rights Reserved | Powered by Digitav