Rankings

Select View
B1 - BRITISH AMATEUR UNDER 21 YEARS BALLROOM CHAMPIONSHIP
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  74 - GLENN RICHARD BOYCE and CAROLY JANES (England)
 
  Final
2nd:
  49 - Andrei Toader and Mia Linnik-Holden (England)
 
  Final
3rd:
  32 - Gylfi-Mar Hrafnson and Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir (Iceland)
 
  Final
4th:
  50 - DENYS SAVYTSKYI and MILA KOVALOVA (Ukraine)
 
  Final
5th:
  53 - Scott Wilson and EMILY BROWN (England)
 
  Final
6th:
  56 - ANDREI CUTASEVSCHI and HANNA VASINA (Ukraine)
 
  Final
7th:
  34 - AXEL KVARAN and Darya Kochkina (Iceland)
 
  Round 4 - 21
8th:
  37 - MARK CHILCOTE and Madison Ingoldsby (England)
 
  Round 4 - 20
9th:
  36 - Karol Sledz and Zofia Rodo (Poland)
 
  Round 4 - 19
10th:
  64 - Julia Bien and Konrad Smolinski (Poland)
 
  Round 4 - 12
11th:
  69 - Maxim Morris and Olivia King (England)
 
  Round 4 - 3
11th:
  71 - Mykhailo Baiev and Zuzanna Gabrysz (Poland)
 
  Round 4 - 3
13th:
  42 - Wojciech Lipnicki and Katarzyna Kubica (Poland)
 
  Round 3 - 26
14th:
  40 - Borys Zawierucha and Martyna Mach (Poland)
 
  Round 3 - 22
15th:
  57 - Oliver Johnson and Sophie Heyworth (England)
 
  Round 3 - 7
16th:
  41 - Adam Parry and Emily Leeves (England)
 
  Round 3 - 6
17th:
  67 - Arthur Sugonajev and Isabelle Lockhart (England)
 
  Round 3 - 4
18th:
  47 - Thomas Purdy and Ellie-May Ashton (England)
 
  Round 3 - 3
19th:
  51 - Viktor Terziiason and Ivanna Tymczyszyn (England)
 
  Round 3 - 2
20th:
  31 - Mason Bevan and Ilinca Badic (England)
 
  Round 2 - 20
21st:
  68 - Daniel Lavrukhin and Hayleigh Miller (Ireland)
 
  Round 2 - 14
21st:
  70 - Tom Butler and May Reid (England)
 
  Round 2 - 14
23rd:
  38 - Stephen Webb and Jasmine White (England)
 
  Round 2 - 12
23rd:
  63 - Max Appleby and Karys Rozario (England)
 
  Round 2 - 12
25th:
  59 - Cole Howells and Keira Bickley (England)
 
  Round 1 - 21
25th:
  62 - Kosta Grunov and Stefana Ilieva (Bulgaria)
 
  Round 1 - 21
27th:
  33 - Jan Borysiak and ADA SUTTON (England)
 
  Round 1 - 20
27th:
  39 - Mateo Ipate and Imogen Pieles (Romania)
 
  Round 1 - 20
29th:
  43 - Adam Newman and ALYSSA SANDACCI (England)
 
  Round 1 - 12
30th:
  72 - leo Babachenko and Olivia Trewhitt (England)
 
  Round 1 - 11
31st:
  35 - Timurs Cepurnojs and Isabelle Burns (England)
 
  Round 1 - 9
32nd:
  55 - Henry Davis and Bethan Williams (England)
 
  Round 1 - 7

Copyright 2021 | All Rights Reserved | Powered by Digitav