Rankings

Select View
D - THE BRITISH AMATEUR BALLROOM DANCING CHAMPIONSHIP
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  73 - Kyle Taylor and Izabela Skierska (England)
 
  Final
2nd:
  70 - IGOR REZNIK and MARIIA POLISHCHUK (Ukraine)
 
  Final
3rd:
  35 - Alex Gunnarsson and Ekaterina Bond (Iceland)
 
  Final
4th:
  8 - Michal Le and Sandra Jablonska (Poland)
 
  Final
5th:
  10 - Li Si cheng and End Liis (China)
 
  Final
6th:
  18 - ARTEM KUKLIN and ALIKA DIKA (Ukraine)
 
  Final
7th:
  9 - Maciej Kadlubowski and Karolina Kozow (Poland)
 
  4 - 11
8th:
  22 - Krzysztof Myka and Agnieszka Osrodka (Poland)
 
  4 - 10
9th:
  39 - Ilya Golovchenko and Kristina Bogoslavskaya (Russia)
 
  4 - 8
10th:
  34 - Andrew Yefremchenkov and Anastasia Siabro (Ukraine)
 
  4 - 7
11th:
  2 - GLENN RICHARD BOYCE and CAROLY JANES (England)
 
  4 - 4
12th:
  12 - Alex Plant and Leanne Han (England)
 
  4 - 1
13th:
  15 - Dima Moroz and Kristina Kuzenko (Ukraine)
 
  3 - 20
14th:
  47 - Vladyslav Komelkov and Alexandra Sevastianova (Canada)
 
  3 - 17
15th:
  25 - Michael Foskett and Nika Foskett (England)
 
  3 - 16
15th:
  66 - Pawel Kostrzewa and Martyna Lewandowska (Poland)
 
  3 - 16
15th:
  74 - Andrei Toader and Mia Linnik-Holden (England)
 
  3 - 16
18th:
  1 - IURII PROKHORENKO and MARIIA SUKACH (Ukraine)
 
  3 - 11
19th:
  53 - Marco Sirocchi and Dora Kilin (Italy)
 
  3 - 7
20th:
  48 - Edmund Ault and Veronika Ault (England)
 
  3 - 5
21st:
  14 - Klym Shypilin and Anna Alieksieieva (Ukraine)
 
  2 - 25
21st:
  29 - Gylfi-Mar Hrafnson and Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir (Iceland)
 
  2 - 25
23rd:
  19 - Cezary Szymanski and Julia Domaradzka (Poland)
 
  2 - 22
24th:
  38 - David Cockram and Rosie Ward (England)
 
  2 - 18
25th:
  51 - Tomasz Budzik and Katarzyna Kostanczuk (Poland)
 
  2 - 17
26th:
  52 - Scott Wilson and EMILY BROWN (England)
 
  2 - 15
27th:
  24 - Alieksandr Lavrov and Vilhelmina Lavrov (Sweden)
 
  2 - 14
28th:
  57 - Pawel Urbanski and Magdalena Guzik (Poland)
 
  2 - 12
29th:
  54 - Nicola Caporusso and Ivanka Georgieva (England)
 
  2 - 9
30th:
  41 - Ivan Smetkin and Theda Smetkin (Germany)
 
  2 - 6
31st:
  23 - Valeriy Pavlov and Natalia Pavlova (Italy)
 
  1 - 26
32nd:
  63 - Michal Pernak and Julia Wojcicka (Poland)
 
  1 - 24
33rd:
  7 - Marco Barbera and Federica D’Orazi (Italy)
 
  1 - 23
33rd:
  68 - Stefano Gentile and Rebekka Ros Ragnarsdottir (Iceland)
 
  1 - 23
35th:
  55 - Borys Zawierucha and Martyna Mach (Poland)
 
  1 - 19
36th:
  50 - Miles Chapman and Stefania Vitacca (England)
 
  1 - 17
37th:
  56 - Mihai Cotos and Stephanie Leyden (Australia)
 
  1 - 13
38th:
  20 - Daniel Mrozek and Oliwia Matuszewska (Poland)
 
  1 - 12
39th:
  30 - Alessandro Bidinat and Danielle Forster (England)
 
  1 - 11
39th:
  45 - Arthur Zschabitz and Antonia Lange (Germany)
 
  1 - 11
41st:
  37 - Lewis Hateley and Josie Hedges (England)
 
  1 - 10
41st:
  44 - Filip Orzechowski and Gabriela Wolowiec (England)
 
  1 - 10
43rd:
  31 - Daniel Smuts-Steyn and Madison Bromfield (England)
 
  1 - 8
43rd:
  43 - Max Harrison and Katie Faye (England)
 
  1 - 8
45th:
  13 - Jan Goerling and Hanna Kalpakidis (Germany)
 
  1 - 3

Copyright 2021 | All Rights Reserved | Powered by Digitav