Rankings

Select View
F - BRITISH PROFESSIONAL RISING STARS LATIN COMPETITION
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  70 - OLEKSANDR KRAVCHUK and OLESSIA GETSKO (Ukraine)
 
  Final
2nd:
  92 - Silvio Antonio Anselmi and Eleonora Riccardi (Italy)
 
  Final
3rd:
  85 - Andrei Strebizh and Anastasia Sulima (Russia)
 
  Final
4th:
  97 - Svyatoslav Gerasimov and Anastasia Zakharchuk (Russia)
 
  Final
5th:
  67 - Daniel Hustiuc and Jessica Li (USA)
 
  Final
6th:
  63 - Daniel Falkenberg and Zhanna Sablina (Denmark)
 
  Final
7th:
  81 - Casey Treu and Kayci Treu (USA)
 
  Round 4 - 18
8th:
  84 - Filip Swetik and Anna Swetikova (Czech Republic)
 
  Round 4 - 16
9th:
  99 - Ben Milan-Vega and Morgan Hemphill (England)
 
  Round 4 - 15
10th:
  94 - Roberto Santoro and Mariarita Guarino (Italy)
 
  Round 4 - 10
11th:
  86 - Simone Spagna and Francesca De Masi (Italy)
 
  Round 4 - 8
12th:
  95 - Oleksandr Kozhukhar and Rachel Sayotovich (USA)
 
  Round 4 - 3
13th:
  69 - Jonas Kazlauskas and Kathleen ILO (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 24
14th:
  75 - Dmitry Demidov and Joanna Meller (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 23
14th:
  104 - Wojciech Sar and Agnieszka Szklarz (Poland)
 
  Round 3 - 23
16th:
  64 - Naoto Nomura and Karin Yamasaki (Japan)
 
  Round 3 - 21
17th:
  100 - Valera Musuc and Antonia Schwarz (Germany)
 
  Round 3 - 16
18th:
  88 - Roberto Montariello and Shana Monaco (Italy)
 
  Round 3 - 13
19th:
  68 - LAURENCE TANTI and CONSUELA CAMILLERI (Malta)
 
  Round 2 - 20
19th:
  93 - Viktor Szabo and Vanja Vujic (Croatia)
 
  Round 2 - 20
19th:
  66 - Krystof Grzelak and Natalia Krzystoszek (England)
 
  Round 2 - 20
22nd:
  80 - Marcin Wojtkowiak and Dominika Rucinska (Poland)
 
  Round 2 - 19
23rd:
  101 - Szilard Denes Erdelyi and Diana Balogh (Hungary)
 
  Round 2 - 18
24th:
  79 - matteo prezioso and jessica vilotta (England)
 
  Round 2 - 17
25th:
  90 - Salvatore Leonardi and Giulia Colina (Italy)
 
  Round 2 - 12
26th:
  98 - Filippo De Giorgio and Marina Starchenko (Italy)
 
  Round 1 - 22
26th:
  89 - Balázs Nagymihály and Ágnes Szalai (Hungary)
 
  Round 1 - 22
28th:
  62 - Greg McDonough and Kathryn Jones (England)
 
  Round 1 - 20
29th:
  76 - Valentin Milev and Celia Pino (Spain)
 
  Round 1 - 19
30th:
  83 - Howard Wang and Doris Hsieh (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 16
31st:
  71 - Peter Erlbeck and Claudia Kreuzer (Austria)
 
  Round 1 - 11
32nd:
  91 - Alexander Whyatt and Amy Whyatt (England)
 
  Round 1 - 10
33rd:
  78 - Richard Peters and Olya Peters (New Zealand)
 
  Round 1 - 6
33rd:
  87 - Igor Lunev and Eva Sivas (Russia)
 
  Round 1 - 6
35th:
  102 - Zsolt Faskerti and Larissa Li (England)
 
  Round 1 - 3

Copyright 2021 | All Rights Reserved | Powered by Digitav