Rankings

Select View
S1 - BRITISH AMATEUR RISING STARS BALLROOM COMPETITION
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  2 - GLENN RICHARD BOYCE and CAROLY JANES (England)
 
  Final
2nd:
  9 - Andrei Toader and Mia Linnik-Holden (England)
 
  Final
3rd:
  14 - DENYS SAVYTSKYI and MILA KOVALOVA (Ukraine)
 
  Final
4th:
  52 - Marco Sirocchi and Dora Kilin (Italy)
 
  Final
5th:
  10 - Klym Shypilin and Anna Alieksieieva (Ukraine)
 
  Final
6th:
  1 - Gylfi-Mar Hrafnson and Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir (Iceland)
 
  Final
7th:
  18 - Cezary Szymanski and Julia Domaradzka (Poland)
 
  Final
8th:
  50 - Mark CHILCOTE and Madison Ingoldsby (England)
 
  Semi-Final - 15
9th:
  42 - Edmund Ault and Veronika Ault (England)
 
  Semi-Final - 14
10th:
  70 - Scott Wilson and EMILY BROWN (England)
 
  Semi-Final - 12
11th:
  33 - David Cockram and Rosie Ward (England)
 
  Semi-Final - 11
12th:
  54 - Nicola Caporusso and Ivanka Georgieva (England)
 
  Semi-Final - 9
13th:
  46 - Karol Sledz and Zofia Rodo (Poland)
 
  Round 3 - 24
14th:
  51 - Tomasz Budzik and Katarzyna Kostanczuk (Poland)
 
  Round 3 - 23
15th:
  7 - Marco Barbera and Federica D’Orazi (Italy)
 
  Round 3 - 21
16th:
  59 - Mihai Cotos and Stephanie Leyden (Australia)
 
  Round 3 - 20
17th:
  67 - ANDREI CUTASEVSCHI and HANNA VASINA (Ukraine)
 
  Round 3 - 18
18th:
  34 - Maxim Morris and Olivia King (England)
 
  Round 3 - 17
19th:
  20 - Alieksandr Lavrov and Vilhelmina Lavrov (Sweden)
 
  Round 2 - 23
20th:
  11 - AXEL KVARAN and Darya Kochkina (Iceland)
 
  Round 2 - 21
20th:
  19 - Oliwia Matuszewska and Daniel Mrozek (Poland)
 
  Round 2 - 21
22nd:
  65 - Stefano Gentile and Rebekka Ros Ragnarsdottir (Iceland)
 
  Round 2 - 17
23rd:
  44 - Max Harrison and Katie Faye (England)
 
  Round 2 - 15
24th:
  57 - Wojciech Lipnicki and Katarzyna Kubica (Poland)
 
  Round 2 - 11
25th:
  61 - Oliver Johnson and Sophie Heyworth (England)
 
  Round 2 - 9
25th:
  55 - Borys Zawierucha and Martyna Mach (Poland)
 
  Round 2 - 9
25th:
  40 - Ivan Smetkin and Theda Smetkin (Germany)
 
  Round 2 - 9
28th:
  48 - Mason Bevan and Ilinca Badic (England)
 
  Round 2 - 7
29th:
  39 - Filip Orzechowski and Gabriela Wolowiec (England)
 
  Round 2 - 5
30th:
  32 - Lewis Hateley and Josie Hedges (England)
 
  Round 2 - 2
31st:
  60 - Thomas Purdy and Ellie-May Ashton (England)
 
  Round 1 - 13
32nd:
  8 - Jan Goerling and Hanna Kalpakidis (Germany)
 
  Round 1 - 11
32nd:
  41 - Uros Lazic and Dedee Kozelj (Slovenia)
 
  Round 1 - 11
34th:
  25 - Alessandro Bidinat and Danielle Forster (England)
 
  Round 1 - 10
35th:
  37 - Arthur Sugonajev and Isabelle Lockhart (England)
 
  Round 1 - 9
36th:
  6 - Nikita Lobchenko and Anna Stovba (England)
 
  Round 1 - 7
36th:
  26 - Daniel Smuts-Steyn and Madison Bromfield (England)
 
  Round 1 - 7
38th:
  24 - Steven Dean and Krystal Leggett (England)
 
  Round 1 - 6
39th:
  30 - Cole Howells and Keira Bickley (England)
 
  Round 1 - 5
39th:
  58 - Viktor Terziiason and Ivanna Tymczyszyn (England)
 
  Round 1 - 5
39th:
  47 - Tom Butler and May Reid (England)
 
  Round 1 - 5
39th:
  43 - Mateo Ipate and Imogen Pieles (Romania)
 
  Round 1 - 5
43rd:
  36 - Ashleigh Hannah and Felix Rowan-Young (England)
 
  Round 1 - 2
44th:
  3 - Bert De Roo and Silke Sterck (Belgium)
 
  Round 1 - 1
44th:
  29 - Max Appleby and Karys Rozario (England)
 
  Round 1 - 1
44th:
  45 - Stephen Webb and Jasmine White (England)
 
  Round 1 - 1
44th:
  53 - Kosta Grunov and Stefana Ilieva (Bulgaria)
 
  Round 1 - 1
48th:
  21 - Vincent Veenbrink and Kristina Moller (Netherlands)
 
  Round 1 - 0
48th:
  35 - leo Babachenko and Olivia Trewhitt (England)
 
  Round 1 - 0
48th:
  56 - Vaclav Vydra and Alysia Davies (England)
 
  Round 1 - 0

Copyright 2021 | All Rights Reserved | Powered by Digitav