Rankings

Select View
S2 - BRITISH AMATEUR RISING STARS LATIN COMPETITION
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  33 - Darren Morrissey and Zoe Woodhall (England)
 
  Final
2nd:
  94 - Vadym Pidhoretskyy and Ruby Castro (USA)
 
  Final
3rd:
  107 - Nikita Grygorchuk and Naomi Spektor (USA)
 
  Final
4th:
  61 - Angelo Serena and Natalia Horvathova (Italy)
 
  Final
5th:
  102 - Nikita Moisejenko and Nikolina Melin (Poland)
 
  Final
6th:
  55 - Brian Dibnah and Georgiana Muja (England)
 
  Final
7th:
  75 - Roberto Imparato and Alessia Lepre (Italy)
 
  Semi-Final - 18
8th:
  15 - Aron Logi Hrannarsson and Rosa Kristin Hafsteinsdottir (Iceland)
 
  Semi-Final - 16
9th:
  11 - Andrea Erdas and Alessia Carta (Italy)
 
  Semi-Final - 15
10th:
  18 - Oliver Beardmore and Caitlin Heasman (England)
 
  Semi-Final - 14
11th:
  98 - Harrison Keep and Evgeniia Erofeeva (England)
 
  Semi-Final - 13
12th:
  78 - Yevhenii Borushko and Yelyzaveta Matsulevych (Ukraine)
 
  Semi-Final - 11
12th:
  59 - Piotr Swiatkowski and Oliwia Tracz (Poland)
 
  Semi-Final - 11
14th:
  19 - Robert Virenius and Veera Hedman (Finland)
 
  Semi-Final - 9
15th:
  71 - Luca Franceschinis and Alessia Antonucci (Italy)
 
  Round 4 - 22
16th:
  45 - Stas Olarescu and Marketa Vlckova (Moldova)
 
  Round 4 - 19
16th:
  51 - Samuel Santarelli and Elisa Brunetti (Italy)
 
  Round 4 - 19
18th:
  9 - Aaron Flynn and Niamh Curtin (Ireland)
 
  Round 4 - 17
19th:
  91 - GETHIN POACHER and Ruby Savage (England)
 
  Round 3 - 22
20th:
  20 - Kamil Kuroczko and Irina Baicea (England)
 
  Round 3 - 20
21st:
  70 - Elliot Hyrycz and Katerina Samonas (Greece)
 
  Round 3 - 18
21st:
  115 - Carter Williams & Rylee Williams (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 18
23rd:
  30 - Girolamo Cavallo and Simona Spada (Italy)
 
  Round 3 - 17
23rd:
  112 - Lewis Istrefi and Jessica Bull (England)
 
  Round 3 - 17
23rd:
  113 - ALEIX CIVICO PALLAS and SARA ORRIOLS VARELA (Spain)
 
  Round 3 - 17
26th:
  67 - Valerio Gerosi and Arianna Murri (Italy)
 
  Round 3 - 16
27th:
  42 - Bjorn Ragnarsson and BIRGITTA BJORNSDOTTIR (Iceland)
 
  Round 3 - 15
28th:
  88 - Serhii Ahvanian and Daria Mazhova (Ukraine)
 
  Round 3 - 14
29th:
  6 - Joergen Buse and MinJung Jun (Denmark)
 
  Round 3 - 12
30th:
  32 - Brendan Pierce and Emily Brennan (Ireland)
 
  Round 3 - 7
31st:
  17 - Leo Pusa and Inka Hakomaki (Finland)
 
  Round 2 - 23
32nd:
  48 - Yegor Young and Nadya Martynenko (England)
 
  Round 2 - 21
33rd:
  5 - Mason Bevan and Ilinca Badic (England)
 
  Round 2 - 18
33rd:
  27 - VADYM SHVYDANENKO and ANNA PYSENNA (Ukraine)
 
  Round 2 - 18
33rd:
  69 - Lorenzo Magnanini and Federica Coronetta (Italy)
 
  Round 2 - 18
33rd:
  76 - Joe Hughes and Meg Wheeler (England)
 
  Round 2 - 18
37th:
  23 - Seamus McIntosh and Lola Savage (England)
 
  Round 2 - 17
38th:
  1 - Jamie Smuts-Steyn and Helena Alabaf (England)
 
  Round 2 - 16
38th:
  72 - ALEX-CATALIN GHEORGHE and Caitlin Verner (England)
 
  Round 2 - 16
40th:
  31 - Lorenzo Pallagrosi and Marina Morris (England)
 
  Round 2 - 15
41st:
  97 - Philipp Hofstetter and April Hoffmeister (Switzerland)
 
  Round 2 - 14
42nd:
  87 - Oskar Odiakosa and Lauren Claydon (England)
 
  Round 2 - 13
43rd:
  114 - Volodymyr Soroka & Anna Tomashchuk (England)
 
  Round 2 - 12
44th:
  77 - Gaetano Antonino and Carmela Brancale (Italy)
 
  Round 2 - 11
44th:
  100 - Szymon Kotarba and Katarzyna Zurawska (Poland)
 
  Round 2 - 11
46th:
  7 - JUSTIN NAVARRO and RACHELLE MUSCAT (Malta)
 
  Round 2 - 8
46th:
  84 - Giorgia Rigato and Andrea Cercego (Italy)
 
  Round 2 - 8
48th:
  111 - Felix Dagur Einarsson and Demi Van den Berg (Iceland)
 
  Round 2 - 7
49th:
  109 - Uros Lazic and Dedee Kozelj (Slovenia)
 
  Round 1 - 27
50th:
  73 - Federico De Giorgio and Carlotta Arduino (Italy)
 
  Round 1 - 23
50th:
  104 - Tom Butler and May Reid (England)
 
  Round 1 - 23
50th:
  110 - Max Harrison and Katie Faye (England)
 
  Round 1 - 23
53rd:
  4 - Frederik Veilbaek Andersen and Liv Lykke Valencia (Denmark)
 
  Round 1 - 22
54th:
  108 - Mathieu Marechal and Nikita Vince (England)
 
  Round 1 - 21
55th:
  12 - Steven Dean and Krystal Leggett (England)
 
  Round 1 - 18
56th:
  39 - Thomas Purdy and Ellie-May Ashton (England)
 
  Round 1 - 17
57th:
  10 - Saulius Motuzis and Kirsty Davies (England)
 
  Round 1 - 16
57th:
  64 - William Blyth and Chloe Blackshaw (England)
 
  Round 1 - 16
59th:
  41 - Tino Sacaneno and Lina Carolin Nilsson (England)
 
  Round 1 - 15
60th:
  28 - Tianci Ma and Daria Dicu (England)
 
  Round 1 - 14
60th:
  46 - Stephen Webb and Jasmine White (England)
 
  Round 1 - 14
60th:
  68 - Dylan Wyatt and Christina Katsaros (England)
 
  Round 1 - 14
63rd:
  89 - Andrea Binda and Silvia Celani (Italy)
 
  Round 1 - 12
64th:
  83 - Cole Howells and Keira Bickley (England)
 
  Round 1 - 11
65th:
  95 - Max Appleby and Karys Rozario (England)
 
  Round 1 - 9
65th:
  43 - Kien Trinh and Kerys Borg (England)
 
  Round 1 - 9
65th:
  13 - Oskar Gaigl and Aylin Bicici (Germany)
 
  Round 1 - 9
68th:
  101 - Arthur Sugonajev and Isabelle Lockhart (England)
 
  Round 1 - 8
68th:
  106 - leo Babachenko and Olivia Trewhitt (England)
 
  Round 1 - 8
70th:
  14 - Sam Rowe and Chi-He Elder (England)
 
  Round 1 - 7
70th:
  47 - Kenneith Yong and Emilia Bogdanova (Scotland)
 
  Round 1 - 7
70th:
  62 - Neil Gandhi and Kate Uzar (England)
 
  Round 1 - 7
73rd:
  92 - Kosta Grunov and Stefana Ilieva (Bulgaria)
 
  Round 1 - 6
74th:
  26 - Thomas Nelson and Rebecca Lees (England)
 
  Round 1 - 5
75th:
  3 - Per Almberg and Emese Bengtsberg (Sweden)
 
  Round 1 - 4

Copyright 2021 | All Rights Reserved | Powered by Digitav