Rankings

Select View
WDC01 - WDC World Professional Latin Championship 2021
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  25 - Dorin Frecautanu and Marina Sergeeva (ENGLAND)
 
  Final
2nd:
  45 - Troels Bager and Ina Jeliazkova (USA)
 
  Final
3rd:
  35 - Morten Lowe and Roselina Doneva (DENMARK)
 
  Final
4th:
  13 - Darren Hammond and Marina Steshenko (SOUTH AFRICA)
 
  Final
5th:
  1 - Gunnar Gunnarsson and Marika Doshoris (ENGLAND)
 
  Final
6th:
  12 - Sarunas Greblikas and Viktorija Horeva (HONG KONG)
 
  Final
7th:
  23 - Yury Simachev and Adele (ISRAEL)
 
  Round 4 - 22
8th:
  21 - Silvio Antonio Anselmi and Eleonora Riccardi (ITALY)
 
  Round 4 - 9
9th:
  40 - Andrey Larin and Nina Trautz (GERMANY)
 
  Round 4 - 5
10th:
  17 - Gregorz Zmokly and Magdalena Abramowicz (POLAND)
 
  Round 4 - 4
10th:
  36 - Andrii Voloshko and Kateryna Kyrylenko (USA)
 
  Round 4 - 4
12th:
  28 - Tsuneki Mastani and Megumi Saito (JAPAN)
 
  Round 4 - 2
13th:
  33 - Stas Olarescu and Marketa Vlckova (HUNGARY)
 
  Round 4 - 1
13th:
  41 - Krystof Grzelak and Natalia Krzystoszek (GREAT BRITAIN)
 
  Round 4 - 1
15th:
  44 - Konrad Gadko and Angelika Jasewska (POLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 18
16th:
  7 - Naoto Nomura and Karin Yamasaki (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 16
16th:
  27 - Aurimas Bartkus and Ashley Luna (PHILIPPINES)
 
  Round 3 - 16
18th:
  34 - Peter Erlbeck and Claudia Kreuzer (AUSTRIA)
 
  Round 3 - 15
19th:
  42 - Balacs Nagymihaly and Agnes Nagymihaly Szalai (HUNGARY)
 
  Round 3 - 14
20th:
  22 - Yuki Suzuki and Ayaka Harada (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 12
21st:
  11 - Ben Milan- Vega and Morgan Hemphill (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 11
22nd:
  6 - Michael Vaganay and Amandine Mauceri (FRANCE)
 
  Round 3 - 10
22nd:
  26 - Szymon Harazim and Kinga Harazim (POLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 10
24th:
  9 - Filip Swetik and Anna Swetik (CZECH REPUBLIC)
 
  Round 3 - 8
25th:
  10 - Roberto Santoro and Mariarita Guarino (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 28
26th:
  5 - Simon Volbel and Maria Schulle (GERMANY)
 
  Round 2 - 21
26th:
  14 - Richard Still and Klaudia Zaniewska (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 21
26th:
  20 - Marek Kypus and Jaroslava Tietzova (CZECH REPUBLIC)
 
  Round 2 - 21
29th:
  16 - Filipe Santos and Elena Pilipenko (PORTUGAL)
 
  Round 2 - 20
29th:
  2 - Bruno Rocha and Barbara Marques (PORTUGAL)
 
  Round 2 - 20
31st:
  37 - Laurence Tanti and Consuela Camilleri (MALTA)
 
  Round 2 - 17
32nd:
  19 - Denes Erdelyi Szilard and Diana Balogh (HUNGARY)
 
  Round 2 - 13
32nd:
  32 - Salvatore Leonardi and Giulia Colina (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 13
34th:
  8 - Jason Chao Dai and Jessie Mineau (CANADA)
 
  Round 2 - 12
35th:
  15 - Nicholas Kelly and Cheyenne Russell (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 8
36th:
  18 - Richard Peters and Olya Peters (NEW ZEALAND)
 
  Round 2 - 0
36th:
  24 - Thomas Jay Loewe and Edita Nirvana Kysel (GERMANY)
 
  Round 2 - 0
36th:
  30 - Richard Lifshitz and Laura Robinson (GREAT BRITAIN)
 
  Round 2 - 0
36th:
  31 - Roland Mader and Franziska Triebe-Mader (AUSTRIA)
 
  Round 2 - 0

Copyright 2022 | All Rights Reserved | Powered by Digitav