Rankings

Select View
Class S2 British Amateur Rising Star Latin Competition
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  359 - ALEXANDER ZEVELEV and ALINA AGARKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Final
2nd:
  36 - NIKOLAI TARASOV and SARAH NOLAN (USA)
 
  Final
3rd:
  164 - NIKOLAY CHERNOV and ADELE ZAIKMAN (RUSSIA)
 
  Final
4th:
  297 - PETUR GUNNARSSON and POLINA ODDR (ICELAND)
 
  Final
5th:
  295 - CHENG YU GE and ZI CHENG WU (CHINA)
 
  Final
6th:
  33 - JAKUB DRMOTA and MAGDALENA BARANOWSKA (POLAND)
 
  Final
7th:
  283 - ALESSANDRO ROMANO and NATALIA ARCI (ITALY)
 
  Final
8th:
  242 - PIRAYUTH SAHAIFA and IRYNA SHVED (CROATIA)
 
  Round 5 Semi Final - 16
9th:
  244 - DENIS KAZAKOV and JULIA KOWALCZYK (POLAND)
 
  Round 5 Semi Final - 15
9th:
  260 - DANIIL TYMOSHENKO and VLADA VURSALOVA (USA)
 
  Round 5 Semi Final - 15
9th:
  358 - JOHN YIFAN ZHAO and MINA XINRU MAO (CHINA)
 
  Round 5 Semi Final - 15
12th:
  103 - MAKSYM BIHUS and ANHELINA ROZGON (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 5 Semi Final - 13
12th:
  198 - NIKITA GORDENKOV and BELLA BAKAROVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 5 Semi Final - 13
14th:
  12 - DA JUN MA and YUMENG DING (CHINA)
 
  Round 4 - 20
14th:
  276 - MARCO YONGKUN LONG and VICTORIA JIANI CHENG (CHINA)
 
  Round 4 - 20
16th:
  34 - ANGELO SERENA and NATALIA HORVATHOVA (ITALY)
 
  Round 4 - 19
16th:
  76 - LORENZO MAGNANTE and BEATRICE FABI (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 4 - 19
16th:
  281 - NIKOLAY PARSHIKOV and ALENA GURYANOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 19
16th:
  289 - HRYHORII HOLODNOV and OLEKSANDRA BURAKOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 19
20th:
  50 - VALERIU LEONTIEV and LINE SMED (DENMARK)
 
  Round 4 - 18
21st:
  30 - KONRAD GADKO and ANGELA JASZEWSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 4 - 16
21st:
  308 - NIKITA POLIAKOV and ALEKSANDA SKRIPNIKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 16
23rd:
  349 - VALENTIN TORKOT and ANASTASIA KVURT (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 15
23rd:
  365 - CHUNSING KWOK and XIEZHUOYI FENG (CHINA)
 
  Round 4 - 15
25th:
  237 - ARTUR SOLOMOVYCH and OLENA BOIKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 8
26th:
  108 - LUCA FRANCESCHINIS and MARIAGRAZIA RANDAZZO (ITALY)
 
  Round 3 - 18
26th:
  131 - IGNATIY MALKOV and GALINA VOITENCO (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 18
26th:
  133 - YI HANG HUANG and LU YAO CHEN (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 18
26th:
  156 - KONSTANTIN KAFTAN and OLEKSANDRA POVZUN (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 18
26th:
  293 - ZHENG HUI ZHU and RUI PING XU (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 18
31st:
  137 - MYKYTA VASYLENKO and OLIVIA LAUREN AGRANOVYCH (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 17
31st:
  262 - MATVEI SHEVELEV and VITALINA GIGASHVILI (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 17
31st:
  266 - CHAO CHEN YAN and AO XUE KONG (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 17
31st:
  356 - ALEX MASLANKA and CHRISTINE BUDNIAK (CANADA)
 
  Round 3 - 17
35th:
  51 - VOLODYMYR NIELIENSON and MARIIA LUKOVETS (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 16
35th:
  160 - DARREN MORRISSEY and KLAUDIA ZANIEWSKA (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 16
35th:
  255 - ILYA GAVRIKOV and LIZA SEMASHKO (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 16
38th:
  7 - BUMCHIN TEGSHJARGAL and MICHELLE KLETS (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 15
38th:
  274 - KAI ZHANG and RUI QI QIN (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 15
38th:
  344 - FEDERICO MARIANASONTE and FEDERICA SALUTE (ITALY)
 
  Round 3 - 15
41st:
  205 - ILYA FILIMONOV and ANASTASIYA TORIKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 14
41st:
  336 - WEI LI and JINA YI MA (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 14
41st:
  370 - YU CHENG and HUIHUI HUANG
 
  Round 3 - 14
44th:
  45 - PIOTR SWIATKOWSKI and ANASTASIIA CHORNENKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 13
45th:
  99 - YOUNGEUN SHIM and GIULIA D'ALESSANDRO (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 3 - 12
46th:
  230 - CHARLES ZHIQIAN BAI and SABRINA QIAN WU (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 11
46th:
  285 - EGOR NOVIKOV and DARIYA PRUSAKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 11
48th:
  28 - HAO JIANG and YANG GUO (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 10
48th:
  125 - KAMIL KUROCZKO and SARA JANICKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 10
48th:
  264 - ARTEM BALASHOV and VALERIIA TIKHOPOEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 10
51st:
  326 - OLEKSANDR MARTSYNYUK and NICOLE DUQUE (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 9
52nd:
  172 - VLADIMIR USOV and ELIZAVETA DVORYANOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 22
52nd:
  296 - MARIUS TOPERZER-MURESAN and CLAUDIA KETONEN (FINLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 22
54th:
  90 - AIDAR MUSIN and ELVIRA LAPTEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 21
54th:
  134 - KIRILL DOVZHIK and LYDIA HALL (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 21
54th:
  319 - HYEONGKEUN KIM and SUYEON KO (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 2 - 21
54th:
  372 - GUANGYAN YU and JIANQIU XU
 
  Round 2 - 21
58th:
  83 - BRUCE JUN WEI ZHANG and WENLI HU (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 20
58th:
  199 - ELLIOT HYRYCZ and KATERINA SAMONAS (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 20
58th:
  227 - NIKITA PAVINSKII and POLINA KOROTKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 20
61st:
  43 - BRIAN DIBNAH and GEORGIANA MUJA (NEW ZEALAND)
 
  Round 2 - 19
61st:
  61 - OLEG ZUGAN and YELIZAVETA MATSULEVYCH (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 19
63rd:
  343 - VIACHESLAV KOTOV and WERONIKA JEDWABNA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 18
64th:
  15 - BARTEK LOREK and NATALIA KARPINSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 17
64th:
  284 - BIN RUI SHI and YING XUE ZHU (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 17
66th:
  201 - RON GARBER and KLAUDIA PETRITI (USA)
 
  Round 2 - 16
66th:
  214 - IGOR EROKHIN and SVETLANA EROKHINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 16
68th:
  87 - ZHONG WEI JIAN and WANG YANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 15
68th:
  151 - SERGYI CHERNYKOV and MARYNA KURIANOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 15
70th:
  88 - DAMIAN KARDASINSKI and DARIA SYTA (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 14
70th:
  122 - WANSHENG DING and CIJUN WANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 14
70th:
  144 - DECLAN TAYLOR and VICTORIA AKHURST (AUSTRALIA)
 
  Round 2 - 14
70th:
  216 - NAZAR ZAKHARCHENKO and ANASTASIIA ROZDABARA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 14
70th:
  339 - ANTON YURUSOV and DIANA ROMASHKO (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 14
75th:
  268 - MACIEJ WALCZAK and ANNA PIASECZNA (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 13
75th:
  320 - PRZEMYSLAW ZDZIECH and NATALIA DZIEDZICZAK (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 13
75th:
  322 - SU AN ZHANG and JUAN JUAN QIAN (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 13
75th:
  371 - XIN ZHOU and YANYAN DENG
 
  Round 2 - 13
79th:
  68 - OSKAR DZIEDZIC and MAGDALENA TARNOWSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 12
79th:
  70 - IURII REZEPIN and ELLINA SAZHINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 12
79th:
  97 - GIORGI CHOLIASHVILI and MARIA KAMENIDI (GREECE)
 
  Round 2 - 12
79th:
  140 - KWONBO SON and SOHWI CHO (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 2 - 12
79th:
  241 - WEITIAN SHAO and YOUYI CAI (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 12
79th:
  299 - ARTEM SEMENOV and DARIA MARKINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 12
79th:
  355 - ZIWANG XIE and QIN WANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 12
86th:
  81 - LUCIANO IERA and ROSARIA SEGRETI (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 11
86th:
  167 - ALEKSANDR IVANOV and LISA RUF (GERMANY)
 
  Round 2 - 11
86th:
  256 - SIMONE GIRALDI and ALICE FABRIZI (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 11
86th:
  321 - DANIL PARKIN and VIKTORIA SERMIAGINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 11
90th:
  325 - ZHAO YANG and ZENG YA NI (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 10
91st:
  304 - ALESSANDRO GUGLIETTA and ALESSIA PECCHIA (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 9
92nd:
  265 - SIMONE IANNUZZI and TOVE VILLFOR (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 8
92nd:
  303 - SEHYEON OH and HYEWON LEE (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 2 - 8
94th:
  86 - PATRIK BUDA and SILVIA BUDOVA (SLOVAKIA)
 
  Round 2 - 7
94th:
  219 - ANDY KAO and MARINA ZUO (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 2 - 7
94th:
  290 - TOMASZ GLOWKA and PAULINA TOCZEK (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 7
97th:
  8 - DENYS FESENKO and KHRYSTYNA MENDELA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 25
97th:
  127 - MIESZKO MASLOWSKI and MONIKA PASEK (POLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 25
97th:
  195 - SETH ELDRIDGE and LYNDSEY SORENSON (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 25
97th:
  333 - ILYA POLYAKOV and EVGENIYA RUDENKO (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 25
97th:
  334 - YU XUAN HOU and LI NA XU (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 25
97th:
  337 - BOGDAN VOICU and ANA DIMA (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 25
103rd:
  9 - OLIVER LONG and EVIE DAVIES (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 24
103rd:
  22 - NIK BERZOLLA and NICOLE RANDELLI (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 24
103rd:
  350 - STEFANO GRASSI and KORINA TRAVIS (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 24
106th:
  119 - BAO HUI LIANG and XIN YI WANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 23
106th:
  158 - ANDREI STEPANOV and KRISTINA TSYPLIAKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 23
106th:
  228 - KAI KANG and XIYA TIAN (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 23
106th:
  234 - SZYMON KORBANEK and KORNELIA KORBANEK (POLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 23
106th:
  294 - TARAS SAVITSKYY and YULIA KOSHKINA (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 23
106th:
  314 - YAO CHEN and XIANG JI (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 23
106th:
  341 - SHOTA SUZUKI and CHIHIRO SUZUKI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 23
106th:
  368 - KAVIN RATHNA and HAIJIAO LONG
 
  Round 1 - 23
114th:
  162 - JOERGEN BUSE and MINJUNG JUN (DENMARK)
 
  Round 1 - 22
114th:
  188 - ARTEM ZHYCHUK and NATASHA SHEVCHENKO (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 22
114th:
  217 - JAMIE SMUTS-STEYN and HELENA ALABAF (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 22
114th:
  229 - RAMI SCHEHIMI and SUSAN ALICE FICHTE (CROATIA)
 
  Round 1 - 22
114th:
  346 - MIHALY PELLEI and ENIKO TOTH (HUNGARY)
 
  Round 1 - 22
114th:
  374 - DAYU WANG and JIA CHEN
 
  Round 1 - 22
120th:
  26 - JASON LOZIN and MARIIA BAIKOVA (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 21
120th:
  102 - CHAO LIU and MENGGE SUN (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 21
120th:
  114 - SERHII YEFREMOV and VIKTORIIA ANTONIUK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 21
120th:
  135 - KAMIL SZYMCZAK and DOMINIKA MLICZEK (POLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 21
120th:
  248 - VLADIMIR LEYTLAND and MARIA EVDOKIMOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 21
120th:
  328 - MATTIA ROLLA and ORESTA VIELAVICIUTE (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 21
120th:
  347 - WEI LIN and JIALING LONG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 21
127th:
  223 - SEBASTIAN GULAJ and ALEKSANDRA DROBNA (POLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 20
127th:
  240 - ARGIRIS ARGIROPOULOS and ANN JAJANIDZE (GREECE)
 
  Round 1 - 20
129th:
  225 - IEVGEN LOTORIEV and ALONA PYLYPENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 19
129th:
  232 - JIAZHUO CHEN and CHUCHU ZHANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 19
129th:
  317 - LORENZO IZZO and MAGDALENA LUBASZEWSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 19
129th:
  362 - ROSARIO LO PRESTI and ANNAMARIA POMA (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 19
133rd:
  62 - DANILA ANISIMOV and VALERIIA STROMOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 18
133rd:
  107 - RADIM VYSLOUZIL and ANNA SLOUKOVA (CZECH REPUBLIC)
 
  Round 1 - 18
133rd:
  146 - ANDRIY BESYEDIN and AMANDA BESYEDIN (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 18
133rd:
  222 - MIRCO DELLE FRATTE and YLENIA CHIATTONE (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 18
137th:
  4 - EGOR IAKOVLEV and ANASTASIIA GOLUBEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 17
137th:
  141 - DENIS GALANIN and ANASTASIA PAVLOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 17
139th:
  80 - OSCAR TSENG and JOANNA YU (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 16
139th:
  98 - YUNG HSUAN TENG and I CHIEH SU (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 16
139th:
  100 - JASON TUXEN and ASTA BJORK (DENMARK)
 
  Round 1 - 16
139th:
  193 - DANIEL MEDVEDOVSKY and YAEL PASTERNAK (ISRAEL)
 
  Round 1 - 16
139th:
  215 - YINGFENG PAN and YE LI (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 16
139th:
  247 - YU CHEN TSENG and EMA NOHALOVA (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 16
139th:
  270 - TILEMACHOS FATSIS and ELISAVET MANTANI (GREECE)
 
  Round 1 - 16
146th:
  54 - PRZEMYSLAW FIGURSKI and KAROLINA SZYMANSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 15
146th:
  65 - RUO LING WANG and ZE YU LI (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 15
146th:
  104 - BOWEN YU and FAN XIA (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 15
146th:
  203 - MYKHAYLO BAIEIV and LAURA WIERCISZEWSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 15
146th:
  309 - JAMES WU and CHLOE CHEN (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 15
146th:
  345 - DAMIAN MACHNIO and JULIA KUTERA (POLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 15
152nd:
  111 - ALBERT KOSINSKI and ANNA PONOMAR (POLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 14
153rd:
  92 - JAE YONG CHA and PUREUM JEONG (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 1 - 13
154th:
  123 - ANDREA CERCEGO and GIORGIA RIGATO (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 11
155th:
  292 - FRANCESCO DI NOTO and ELISABETTA VERDI (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 8
155th:
  300 - DIOGO FERREIRA and RAQUEL FERREIRA (PORTUGAL)
 
  Round 1 - 8
157th:
  323 - KRISTINN THOR SIGURDSSON and LILJA RUN GISLADOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 1
158th:
  2 - DOMENICO PAOLELLA and MADDALENA RUSSO (ITALY)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
158th:
  3 - WONHUI PARK and SUNAH KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
158th:
  24 - ALEKSANDR RIABTSEV and MARIIA OBLAKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
158th:
  25 - LIFENG LIANG and YAOGUANG YU (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
158th:
  42 - JIHU KIM and JIHA YUN (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
158th:
  85 - TINO SACANENO and LINA CAROLIN NILSSON (ENGLAND)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
158th:
  93 - VASILII PARATUI and NATALIA STADNICHENKO (RUSSIA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
158th:
  96 - CYPRIAN KAPITAN and WIKTORIA DROZD (POLAND)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
158th:
  130 - LE ZHOU and QIAN ZENG (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
158th:
  139 - ZHIHONG QIU and XU CHEN (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
158th:
  148 - MATEUSZ DRELING and SYLWIA GORCZYCA (POLAND)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
158th:
  157 - JIAHAO LIU and KAILI SUN (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
158th:
  177 - FENGYUE YU and RUITONG ZHAO (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
158th:
  182 - SEAN LAMA and GODA SIMAITYTE (USA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
158th:
  184 - AARON FLYNN and NIAMH CURTIN (IRELAND)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
158th:
  185 - CASEY TREU and KAYCI TREU (USA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
158th:
  197 - KEVIN FILIPCZAK and DANIELLE MALPA (USA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
158th:
  221 - ROBERT VIRENIUS and VEERA HEDMAN (FINLAND)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
158th:
  277 - IDAN DAICH and RUMI DOLMAYA (CANADA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
158th:
  301 - MARCO RENDA and SIMONA MINERVINO (ITALY)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
158th:
  302 - CHRISTIAN SKIBSRUD and OLIVIA OATES (ENGLAND)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
158th:
  342 - XUANQI CHEN and SIHAN WANG (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
158th:
  360 - ALEXANDER WHYATT and AMY HANCOCK (ENGLAND)
 
  2 Qualifier - 21
181st:
  17 - YU XIANG LAI and YAO CHEN (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 20
181st:
  82 - SEBASTIAN TOMKOWSKI and NOVELL LOH (USA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 20
181st:
  112 - BORIS DENISOV and TANELIA SHKLYAR (ISRAEL)
 
  2 Qualifier - 20
181st:
  206 - DAMIANO PARADISI and FEDERICA REA (ITALY)
 
  2 Qualifier - 20
181st:
  218 - PAVEL LYSYI and EKATERINA NOVIKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 20
181st:
  235 - SAMUEL SANTARELLI and ELISA BRUNETTI (ITALY)
 
  2 Qualifier - 20
181st:
  257 - VLADISLAV KRUPSKII and VALERIE DUBINSKY (USA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 20
188th:
  6 - ZE XU ZHANG and XUE CHEN (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 19
188th:
  14 - CHUN ZHOU and TONG ZHU (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 19
188th:
  63 - DANYLO YANCHYSHYN and DASCHA WRIGHT (USA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 19
188th:
  142 - ROBERTO SANTORO and MARIARITA GUARINO (ITALY)
 
  2 Qualifier - 19
188th:
  145 - SUYANG LIU and YINI PAN (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 19
188th:
  180 - CONGCONG PANG and ZHENG HUANG (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 19
188th:
  189 - YUN LE YAO and XIAO HAN ZHANG (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 19
188th:
  211 - YANG ZI CHEN and LELE NIU (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 19
188th:
  236 - LIANSHENG ZHOU and YU YIN (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 19
188th:
  249 - ANDREA DI MARTINO and ILARIA BUIONI (ITALY)
 
  2 Qualifier - 19
188th:
  254 - KAZUKI HACHIYA and MADOKA MINAKAWA (JAPAN)
 
  2 Qualifier - 19
188th:
  351 - SERGEY YURCHENKO and NINA CHERNYSHOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 19
188th:
  364 - MICHAL KASSIN and DOMINIKA GARBOWSKA (POLAND)
 
  2 Qualifier - 19
201st:
  23 - XIU YI LIU and WEI JIA GAO (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 18
201st:
  37 - TIANYI LIU and YUJIA ZHANG (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 18
201st:
  64 - VLADIMIR USTYUZHANIN and KSENIA LEONOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 18
201st:
  136 - XIAO HUI WU and SHI YUN LIN (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 18
201st:
  173 - DOMENICO NESTA and ELENA ROVERE (ITALY)
 
  2 Qualifier - 18
201st:
  179 - ROMAN GERBEY and OKSANA LUKYANENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  2 Qualifier - 18
201st:
  273 - VLADYSLAV URSATIY and YELIZAVETA VOLOSHANENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  2 Qualifier - 18
201st:
  282 - JIA HUI WANG and YI BO LU (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 18
209th:
  20 - ZHIWEN LIU and TIANHUI XU (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 17
209th:
  48 - ELVAR GAPUNAY and SELMA ARNADOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  2 Qualifier - 17
209th:
  120 - STANISLAV TRACI and ANASTASIYA ODOBESCU (RUSSIA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 17
209th:
  150 - ZHOU ZI PING and WANG SHAN SHAN (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 17
209th:
  161 - HAO HUANG and WENJING LI (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 17
209th:
  181 - KEVIN BACCANALE and DARYA PALISHCHUK (ENGLAND)
 
  2 Qualifier - 17
209th:
  186 - YI LIN MA and BA DI DI JIE (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 17
209th:
  252 - VLADISLAV MOGILENKO and ANASTASIYA SULIMA (RUSSIA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 17
209th:
  348 - JUNG WOO SEO and SEO HEE HWANG (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 17
209th:
  353 - JINHONG HUANG and PEI TIAN (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 17
209th:
  354 - MATHEW KHEYFETS and SIMA SADYKHOV (USA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 17
220th:
  39 - SHI YU DENG and SI MAN YIN (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 16
220th:
  106 - MATHEW NICHOLSON and YUANXIN HE (AUSTRALIA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 16
220th:
  253 - JUSTIN CHANG and NINA CHU (TAIWAN)
 
  2 Qualifier - 16
220th:
  275 - STEVEN DEAN and KRYSTAL LEGGETT (ENGLAND)
 
  2 Qualifier - 16
220th:
  307 - XIAOQING HE and KEYI YE (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 16
225th:
  79 - MICHELE DELLE FONTANE and AMBRA GABUSI (SWITZERLAND)
 
  2 Qualifier - 15
225th:
  84 - DARIUSZ JABLONSKI and KAROLINA PONIATOWICZ (POLAND)
 
  2 Qualifier - 15
225th:
  113 - SIYU XIANG and YUXUAN XIAO (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 15
225th:
  175 - MING HSIU TSAI and TIN CHUNG LIU (TAIWAN)
 
  2 Qualifier - 15
225th:
  208 - TIAN HAO LING and LUO LE LI (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 15
225th:
  263 - ISTVAN NOVAK and DANIELLA SEBESI (HUNGARY)
 
  2 Qualifier - 15
225th:
  267 - FEDERICO DE GIORGIO and CARLOTTA ARDUINO (ITALY)
 
  2 Qualifier - 15
232nd:
  11 - KENTO EBIHARA and LUNA TAKAGI (JAPAN)
 
  2 Qualifier - 14
232nd:
  35 - ARTEM PODOLSKIY and KULAKOVA EVGENIIA (RUSSIA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 14
232nd:
  207 - NICHOLAS YUE and LINDSEY LUM (SINGAPORE)
 
  2 Qualifier - 14
232nd:
  226 - TAEWOO YEOM and SEOHEE PARK (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 14
232nd:
  332 - CRISTOFARO BELLANTUONO and DORIS PIANO (ITALY)
 
  2 Qualifier - 14
232nd:
  377 - NICK PAN and KATE HANI
 
  2 Qualifier - 14
238th:
  40 - DMYTRO HORDIIENKO and KATERYNA OSMININA (UKRAINE)
 
  2 Qualifier - 13
238th:
  71 - ERIC GROYSMAN and ALICE MURARU (USA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 13
238th:
  129 - BORIS GORYSHEV and KRISTINA KOVALEVSKAYA (RUSSIA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 13
238th:
  138 - YEH HUNG and SHENG WEN KAO (TAIWAN)
 
  2 Qualifier - 13
238th:
  298 - BO WEN YI and WEI JING LUO (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 13
238th:
  310 - MING CHENG PENG and WU XIANG TANG (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 13
244th:
  329 - MIKITA SHAPARAU and ANASTASIA SHEVTSOVA (BELARUS)
 
  2 Qualifier - 12
245th:
  192 - FENG YU XIANG and LI XIN (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 11
245th:
  335 - SHIH TAI KUNG and YU HSIN CHENG (TAIWAN)
 
  2 Qualifier - 11
247th:
  77 - PARKER LYNN and MONICA LEE (USA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 9
248th:
  109 - QING HU and MENGYIN ZHOU (CHINA)
 
  2 Qualifier - 8
249th:
  49 - MARCELLO MECOCCI and MARIA VITTORIA MOCCIA (ITALY)
 
  1 Qualifier - 28
249th:
  170 - DANIEL CAMACHO and CAMILA ARBOLEDA (ECUADOR)
 
  1 Qualifier - 28
249th:
  243 - JINGHAO TONG and YUJIE SHU (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 28
249th:
  272 - DONG JIN LEE and CHAI YOUNG KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 28
253rd:
  1 - HUANYU DING and MENGQI KUANG (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 27
253rd:
  13 - MAXIM MAKSIMOV and ANNA DIMIDOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 27
253rd:
  46 - STEVEN GREENWOOD and JESSICA BULL (AUSTRALIA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 27
253rd:
  53 - GRIGORII NAUMOV and GALINA FOMINYKH (RUSSIA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 27
253rd:
  66 - MIRKO MARSELLA and ALESSIA ANTONUCCI (ITALY)
 
  1 Qualifier - 27
253rd:
  74 - CAI MIN YOU and LI WANG (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 27
253rd:
  78 - YU HANG ZHANG and CAI QIN CHEN (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 27
253rd:
  126 - ZEYA HAN and YUQING MA (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 27
253rd:
  166 - YURIY MARKOVESTSKIY and ALICIA PHILLIPS-BULLOCK (ENGLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 27
253rd:
  171 - HUO ZHI CHEN and YUAN MENG (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 27
253rd:
  191 - VICTOR NUGAEV and VASILISA RUDAKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 27
253rd:
  233 - LEO PUSA and INKA HAKOMAKI (FINLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 27
253rd:
  239 - MATTHEW STICKELS and HOLLY SMYTH (ENGLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 27
253rd:
  259 - XUDONG ZANG and YANGYANG JIANG (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 27
253rd:
  280 - MONTEL HEWSON and JILL BROMWICH (IRELAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 27
253rd:
  287 - FABIO OLIVA and LUISA JENIFER METALLO (ENGLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 27
253rd:
  291 - NIKOLAI KASKIN and SVETLANA PERINA (RUSSIA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 27
270th:
  32 - VADYM SHVYDANENKO and DIANA NONIK (UKRAINE)
 
  1 Qualifier - 26
270th:
  55 - DANIIL DOZOROV and IULIIA TRESHCHEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 26
270th:
  56 - CHARLIE TOWNSEND and INETA VAICIKAUSKAITE (ENGLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 26
270th:
  57 - JUN CHEN and QUANTING LIU (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 26
270th:
  59 - DONG-YEON KIM and SE-IN KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 26
270th:
  67 - YIYANG LUO and YAO WANG (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 26
270th:
  73 - ROMAN HOPAITSA and JULIIA KYRYCHENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  1 Qualifier - 26
270th:
  116 - HONGSHAN ZHOU and YAMIN MIAO (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 26
270th:
  152 - SAM FAKHRAIE ARDEKANI and FANNY SANDEGREN (SWEDEN)
 
  1 Qualifier - 26
270th:
  168 - MICHAL TRYTKO and ZUZANNA IZDEBSKA (POLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 26
270th:
  212 - SHIH CHIEN LI and MU HSUAN SHIH (TAIWAN)
 
  1 Qualifier - 26
270th:
  312 - LIN JUN LI and LIAO CHEN WANG (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 26
282nd:
  41 - ALEX-CATALIN GHEORGHE and CAITLIN VERNER (ENGLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 25
282nd:
  147 - YANG PAN and ZI TING CHEN (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 25
282nd:
  178 - TOMASZ GAWECKI and MAGDALENA JAKUS (POLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 25
285th:
  183 - JIA WEN YIN and SHUO LUAN SHI (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 24
285th:
  313 - ALEKSEY DIKALYUK and RIPSIME DIKALIUK (RUSSIA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 24
285th:
  340 - SIMON RICHARDSON and JOANNA LYTHAM (ENGLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 24
288th:
  18 - CHARLIE BILLINGTON and GEORGINA BONDFIELD (ENGLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 23
288th:
  220 - ZHENG WANG and JUNJINGYI WANG (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 23
290th:
  44 - SHIXIONG MA and YANYE JIANG (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 22
290th:
  91 - ZIDING TANG and BEI YING (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 22
290th:
  187 - OLEKSANDR BARAN and YULIIA HORODNYK (UKRAINE)
 
  1 Qualifier - 22
290th:
  375 - BOYU TIAN and QIYU ZHANG
 
  1 Qualifier - 22
294th:
  58 - ALFIE SADOWSKI and OLIVIA NG (ENGLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 21
294th:
  149 - MIN GYU KIM and DA EUN WOO (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 21
294th:
  174 - TIANCI MA and KERYS BORG (ENGLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 21
294th:
  246 - RYLEY CONNELLEY and JENNA SMITH (USA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 21
298th:
  38 - MARCO MARTELLO and ADYE'ROMINA LADOGANA (ITALY)
 
  1 Qualifier - 20
298th:
  47 - YU XIAN HONG and XIN YUE GUO (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 20
298th:
  200 - FEDERICO MOCCI and BEATRICE TUVERI (ITALY)
 
  1 Qualifier - 20
298th:
  210 - WINSTON GAQUI and AMANDA POELZER (CANADA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 20
302nd:
  52 - ANTON RACHYTSKI and YULING CHEN (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 19
302nd:
  60 - YU HANG ZHOU and JIA XIN REN (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 19
302nd:
  110 - KENNEITH YONG and KIRSTY MARY DAVIES (ENGLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 19
302nd:
  169 - ANTONIO VALERIO and VALENTINA AVAGLIANO (ITALY)
 
  1 Qualifier - 19
302nd:
  204 - ZHENHAO OU and YUWEI WU (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 19
302nd:
  316 - PER ALMBERG and EMESE BENGTSBERG (SWEDEN)
 
  1 Qualifier - 19
308th:
  29 - KALOYAN PETKOV and MARIETA CHALAKOVA (BULGARIA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 18
308th:
  176 - TUDOR BALAN and NINA MODAK (ENGLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 18
310th:
  278 - KUAN-LUN LEE and YI-NING WU (TAIWAN)
 
  1 Qualifier - 16
310th:
  367 - YUE HU and SHIYI CAI (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 16
312th:
  21 - NICOLO GODINO and ALICE MINELLI (SAN MARINO)
 
  1 Qualifier - 15
312th:
  31 - ILYA GORDEEV and DARIA KOMAROVA (RUSSIA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 15
312th:
  143 - SANNA SAIDY and SADIE WILD (ENGLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 15
312th:
  154 - REYNIR STEFANSSON and STEFANIA-FANNEY ARMANNSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 15
316th:
  94 - NICK EADES and ALICE WEBSTER (NEW ZEALAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 14
317th:
  238 - SEONG KEUN CHOI and MIN JU KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 13
317th:
  318 - FELIX ROWAN-YOUNG and KEILA SWAIN (ENGLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 13
319th:
  10 - CYRUS COOPER and TEAGAN NORTH (AUSTRALIA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 12
320th:
  245 - ZHANHUA WANG and LIANYING WU (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 11
321st:
  69 - COLIN WILLIAMS and AYA DU (USA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 10
321st:
  331 - MARTIN POLLAK and MAKIKO HABU (AUSTRIA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 10
323rd:
  159 - JONAS NEUNER and ANASTASIA SHCHERBAKOVA (GERMANY)
 
  1 Qualifier - 8
324th:
  194 - KENGO ENDO and SAKI ENDO (JAPAN)
 
  1 Qualifier - 4
325th:
  271 - MICHAL KOWALIK and ALEKSANDRA DUDZIK (POLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 3
326th:
  190 - CAMERON LEITIS and DARCEY CROMWELL (WALES)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  196 - DANILA TELPUKHOVSKIY and NATALIA PSZCZOLA (POLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  202 - XIN LI and YAHAN LIAO (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  209 - ADRIAN KOPCZYNSKI and KASIA SZYMICZEK (POLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  213 - MICHAEL WILSON and KAYLEIGH ANDREWS (ENGLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  224 - DIMITRI MATTIA and SARA SPECCHIA (ITALY)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  231 - ANTONIO CARERI and ARIANNA FAVARO (ITALY)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  250 - EWOUD FIDOM and MELANIE WEILER (NETHERLANDS)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  251 - BJORN RAGNARSSON and CAITLIN HEASMAN (ENGLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  258 - DANIEL SMUTS-STEYN and DANIELLE ROWE (ENGLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  261 - QUN CHEN and MAN SHI (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  269 - BOGDAN BERNATCKII and SOFIYA TERNOVAYA (RUSSIA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  279 - KRISTAN LAJUMIN and LEANNE TASSONE (AUSTRALIA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  286 - NIKITA KUZMIN and NICOLE WIRT (GERMANY)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  288 - NICHITA ROTAR and ELIZAVETA KUYAN (RUSSIA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  305 - YU HUANG and SHAN OU YANG (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  306 - OLEKSANDR DEGTIAROV and MARIIA VOVK (UKRAINE)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  311 - LENNART DITTMANN and CANAN KLINGSEISEN (GERMANY)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  315 - ANSON CHAK FUNG AU and EVGENIIA EROFEEVA (ENGLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  324 - IVAN VASYLEVSKYI and NIKA KOLOMIEITSEVA (UKRAINE)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  327 - SERGEY CHERNENKO and ANGELIKA WARZYNSKA (POLAND)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  330 - ROMAN OSADCHIY and DARIA RUDENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  338 - VASYL KOTENKO and ANITA ZOHRABIAN (USA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  352 - MATTEO CUNGI and ALESSIA MELCHIONNO (ITALY)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  357 - DMYTRO VYNOHRADOV and ANNA VELYKA (UKRAINE)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  361 - OSKAR GAIGL and VIKTORIA ABILOV (GERMANY)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  363 - AIMADI ZHANG and HAOYUE JIA (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  366 - SPENCER JIANG and ALICIA LIU (CHINA)
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  369 - YUZME MEI and YUE WANG
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  373 - YUOMING XIAO and WENJING ZHANO
 
  1 Qualifier - 0
326th:
  376 - ZHENG LI and YUNJIA ZHANG
 
  1 Qualifier - 0