Rankings

Select View
Class F British Professional Rising Star Latin Competition
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  222 - ARTUR TARNAVSKYY and ANASTASIYA DANILOVA (USA)
 
  Final
2nd:
  200 - ANDREY PATRUSHEV and EKATERINA BRALYUK (RUSSIA)
 
  Final
3rd:
  7 - DI LI and LEI ZHAO (CHINA)
 
  Final
4th:
  162 - JAAK VAINOMAA and TIINA TULIKALLIO (FINLAND)
 
  Final
5th:
  147 - DEYU LV and JIAO RAN (CHINA)
 
  Final
6th:
  99 - PASHA STEPANCHUK and GABRIELLE SABLER (USA)
 
  Final
7th:
  225 - CEDRIC CHAN and JINGWEN LI (CHINA)
 
  Round 6 - 23
8th:
  28 - ANDREI STREBIZH and ANASTASIA VASILCHENKO (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 6 - 22
9th:
  120 - SERGEY GUSEV and ANASTASIA USOLTSEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 6 - 21
10th:
  27 - SILVIO ANTONIO ANSELMI and ELEONORA RICCARDI (ITALY)
 
  Round 6 - 15
11th:
  44 - RUSLAN KHISAMUTDINOV and KARINA YUSUPOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 6 - 13
11th:
  94 - DAISUKE MASUDA and MAMI TSUKADA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 6 - 13
13th:
  195 - JI WANG and JIAN HUI PAN (CHINA)
 
  Round 5 - 21
14th:
  1 - DMITRY BAROV and JOANNA MELLER (USA)
 
  Round 5 - 19
14th:
  128 - GIUSEPPE ESPOSITO and ROBERTA LODATO (ITALY)
 
  Round 5 - 19
16th:
  37 - VITALII DIDENKO and VICTORIIA VERSHININA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 5 - 18
17th:
  90 - DANIEL FALKENBERG and ZHANNA SABLINA (DENMARK)
 
  Round 5 - 17
18th:
  194 - ALON GILIN and ANNA OBLAKOVA (CANADA)
 
  Round 5 - 16
19th:
  70 - DMYTRO VLOKH and VIOLETTA KITAEVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 5 - 14
20th:
  62 - KIRILL KARTAVTSEV and EVGENIA GOLIKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 5 - 13
21st:
  10 - HANG HENRY YANG and YAN YAN YANISE CHOY (HONG KONG)
 
  Round 5 - 12
21st:
  175 - PRZEMYSLAW MODRZYNSKI and MAGDALENA ZYBURA (USA)
 
  Round 5 - 12
23rd:
  48 - BALAZS NAGYMIHALY and AGNES SZALAI (HUNGARY)
 
  Round 5 - 9
23rd:
  85 - JONAS KAZLAUSKAS and KATHLEEN ILO (USA)
 
  Round 5 - 9
25th:
  208 - EVGENY URAZ and ANNA URAZ (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 5 - 7
26th:
  79 - DMYTRO BIDYUK and MAIIA SOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 21
26th:
  107 - MARCIN WOJTKOWIAK and DOMINIKA RUCINSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 4 - 21
28th:
  81 - YUKI SUZUKI and AYAKA HARADA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 4 - 20
28th:
  161 - DAVIDE FUMAGALLI and DEBORA MACALUSO (ITALY)
 
  Round 4 - 20
30th:
  32 - ILLIA IVANOV and YANA TIKHENKO (USA)
 
  Round 4 - 18
30th:
  188 - DIMITROV MITKO and KALYVA PELAGIA (GREECE)
 
  Round 4 - 18
32nd:
  220 - ISTVAN VARGA and ANZHELA KURYSHOVA (CROATIA)
 
  Round 4 - 17
33rd:
  45 - JUSTIN SHARROCK and AMY SHARROCK (AUSTRALIA)
 
  Round 4 - 16
33rd:
  141 - ANDREY STADNICHENKO and EKATERINA KUREPINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 16
33rd:
  146 - AURIMAS BARTKUS and ASHLEY NICHOLE LUNA (PHILIPPINES)
 
  Round 4 - 16
36th:
  105 - EVGENII KOTOV and VALERIIA SKOSYRSKAIA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 15
36th:
  179 - GINGA MORITA and AIKO KOWADA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 4 - 15
36th:
  217 - PAVEL POVALIAEV and SOFIA POVALIAEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 15
39th:
  132 - LAURENCE TANTI and CONSUELA CAMILLERI (MALTA)
 
  Round 4 - 14
40th:
  69 - MOTOMITSU SHIMIZU and MIYUKI MARUICHI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 4 - 13
40th:
  190 - NAOTO NOMURA and KARIN YAMASAKI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 4 - 13
42nd:
  19 - KYRYLO DOVGALIN and IELIZAVETA DRUZHYNINA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 12
42nd:
  177 - TONY LUFRANO and ALIYA SHAKIROVA (CROATIA)
 
  Round 4 - 12
44th:
  56 - MICHAEL VAGANAY and AMANDINE MAUCERI (FRANCE)
 
  Round 4 - 11
45th:
  52 - BEN MILAN-VEGA and SADIE CALLAWAY (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 4 - 10
45th:
  60 - SIMONE SPAGNA and FRANCESCA DE MASI (ITALY)
 
  Round 4 - 10
47th:
  14 - KRYSTOF GRZELAK and NATALIA KRZYSTOSZEK (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 4 - 9
48th:
  169 - DMITRY EVSEEV and DARIA EVSEEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 8
49th:
  68 - PETER ERLBECK and CLAUDIA KREUZER (AUSTRIA)
 
  Round 4 - 7
50th:
  119 - SAM HUNTER and SHANNON FITZGERALD (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 4 - 5
51st:
  22 - LUIGI FRANCESCANGELI and NOEMI ORIOLESI (ITALY)
 
  Round 3 - 20
51st:
  110 - ROBERTO MONTARIELLO and SHANA MONACO (ITALY)
 
  Round 3 - 20
51st:
  116 - JORDAN SEAWRIGHT and TJASA NOVAK (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 20
51st:
  139 - MATTEO PREZIOSO and JESSICA VILOTTA (ITALY)
 
  Round 3 - 20
55th:
  24 - DOHYEON KIM and SUMYO PARK (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 3 - 19
55th:
  134 - PAULIUS VASKELIS and MICHELLE TSIAKKAS (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 19
55th:
  214 - DAVID RIEGLER and KSENIA MAKHORTOVA (GERMANY)
 
  Round 3 - 19
58th:
  71 - ROMAN DROBOTOV and LIYA KAZBEKOVA (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 18
58th:
  114 - SIMEON STOYNOV and KORA STOYNOVA (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 18
58th:
  167 - TSUNEKI MASATANI and MEGUMI SAITO (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 18
58th:
  178 - JINWOO MYUNG and YUSEON JUNG (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 3 - 18
58th:
  229 - ZHENG CAO and FAN SUN
 
  Round 3 - 18
63rd:
  89 - ARTEM KLIMENOV and GIULIA NUZIO (ITALY)
 
  Round 3 - 17
63rd:
  121 - TIAN XIA and CONG ZENG (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 17
63rd:
  152 - JAE HYUN LEE and SUJIN SEO (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 3 - 17
63rd:
  154 - CRAIG MONLEY and SRIANI ARGAET (AUSTRALIA)
 
  Round 3 - 17
63rd:
  206 - LI PENG and MA JING BO (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 17
63rd:
  226 - CUI MENGJIA and JIANA YULIN
 
  Round 3 - 17
69th:
  123 - STEFAN GOLUBOVIC and AGNE MALINAUSKAITE (LITHUANIA)
 
  Round 3 - 16
69th:
  155 - WOONGKYUM KIM and HYERI EOM (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 3 - 16
71st:
  63 - HAEWOOK LEE and SUNJU KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 3 - 15
71st:
  151 - UMARIO DIALLO and TESSA MARIE (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 15
71st:
  228 - CHENGLIN LI and JUNLIN LIU
 
  Round 3 - 15
74th:
  11 - ALEKSEI ALEKSEEV and EKATERINA DEREVLEVA (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 14
74th:
  42 - IVAN KUDASHEV and KSENIA SOKOLOVA (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 14
74th:
  80 - JAM LIU and ELIZA LIN (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 3 - 14
74th:
  115 - IGAL GINZBURG and SONIA SAVOSTIANOV (ISRAEL)
 
  Round 3 - 14
78th:
  38 - ALEKSANDER HOLOD and MAGDALENA KOGUT (POLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 13
78th:
  183 - SERGEY TANCHEV and ALINA YAROSHENKO (HONG KONG)
 
  Round 3 - 13
78th:
  198 - BOZHIDAR ELKIN and ELENA DUMANOVA (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 13
81st:
  196 - DONG CHAN UM and JIYEON KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 3 - 12
82nd:
  18 - LUKAS ALISAUSKAS and SIMONA ALISAUSKAS (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 11
82nd:
  74 - WENXIANG CAI and WANRONG WU (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 11
82nd:
  82 - GREG MCDONOUGH and KATHRYN JONES (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 11
82nd:
  109 - SUKJOON JANG and YEE GI KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 3 - 11
82nd:
  223 - FABIO OBINO and ELENA MELIS (ITALY)
 
  Round 3 - 11
87th:
  100 - HIROMU TAKEUCHI and YUKI NAKAJIMA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 10
87th:
  156 - VALENTIN MILEV and CELIA PINO (SPAIN)
 
  Round 3 - 10
87th:
  210 - DONG HUN LEE and JI YUN LEE (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 3 - 10
90th:
  84 - ANATOLY KUPCHIK and JULIA KOLIAGINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 9
90th:
  205 - TAKAYA OKUNO and MEGUMI TAKANO (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 9
90th:
  211 - SHOHEI TSUJI and MARIKO TSUJI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 9
93rd:
  150 - ALEKSEY SOKOLOV and GOGNADZE NONA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 8
93rd:
  202 - JIAJUN MA and HEYUTIAN DENG (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 8
95th:
  78 - TAO PANG and FANHUI SUN (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 7
96th:
  39 - HIKARU ITOH and SARI NAKAGAWA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 6
96th:
  43 - WEI SONG MA and SU WAN WANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 6
96th:
  92 - OLEG MARDACHEV and KARIIANA KLETSUN (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 6
96th:
  145 - VESKO MATAKOV and ANDREA MARISCAL (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 6
100th:
  16 - GEREMIA DELFINO and ISABELLA LA MONICA (ITALY)
 
  Round 3 - 4
100th:
  83 - LEI TIAN and SHENGNAN ZHANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 4
102nd:
  50 - HYEONHOO LEE and SEHEE JANG (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 2 - 19
102nd:
  164 - SHOTA SESOKO and MAKOTO HORIKAWA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 19
104th:
  36 - EVGENY SOKHRANNY and ANASTASIA KOSITSYNA (ISRAEL)
 
  Round 2 - 18
104th:
  53 - SOLER YANG and ELFRIDA LEE (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 2 - 18
104th:
  111 - DMITRIY SOLOMAKHA and GABRIELA SEVILLANO (USA)
 
  Round 2 - 18
104th:
  138 - KEISUKE OKAMOTO and AMI TSUKAKOSHI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 18
104th:
  173 - HIDEYUKI SEUCHI and TOMOKO SAIKI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 18
104th:
  204 - KIRILL NIKITIN and JENYA KANCHUKOVA (USA)
 
  Round 2 - 18
104th:
  212 - JASON CHAO DAI and ALINA LITVAK (CANADA)
 
  Round 2 - 18
111th:
  2 - KELVIN ONG and MASHA KOZOBROD (MALAYSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 17
111th:
  15 - YUDONG CHEN and XIAOSHUANG LU (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 17
111th:
  66 - DANIELE BADIALI and CHIARA PELLEGRINI (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 17
111th:
  112 - NAOKI ARIMA and AKI WAKABAYASHI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 17
111th:
  174 - DMITRY NAKOSTENKO and ALINA OSHCHEPKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 17
111th:
  184 - BUMJOONG KIM and TAEHYUN KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 2 - 17
111th:
  197 - YUJI MIMURO and KEIKO MUTO (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 17
118th:
  51 - DARIUSZ HORVATH-DROL and ALISA ZOSIN (USA)
 
  Round 2 - 16
118th:
  95 - CYRIL PASSERAT and AUDE LESAICHERRE (FRANCE)
 
  Round 2 - 16
118th:
  118 - IVAN ROTONDI and FRANCESCA CALICCHIA (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 16
118th:
  126 - JACK JOHNSON and JOANNE DE JAGER (AUSTRALIA)
 
  Round 2 - 16
118th:
  168 - OLEG GYLIUK and IRYNA GYLIUK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 16
118th:
  192 - PAOLO CROCE and ARIANNA ROSSI (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 16
118th:
  213 - EVAN KIM and MELISSA KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 2 - 16
118th:
  219 - KOHEI TSUCHIKAWA and ERIKO TSUCHIKAWA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 16
118th:
  224 - KAI MIAO and YAXIN WANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 16
127th:
  64 - LEWIS LIN and LIV CHEN (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 2 - 15
127th:
  98 - MASAHITO NAKAGAWA and MARINE . (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 15
127th:
  113 - SHUAI JIAO and JIN YU LIU (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 15
127th:
  143 - HIROKI KONO and NANA KATO (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 15
127th:
  180 - NICK KELLY and CHEYENNE RUSSELL (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 15
127th:
  207 - IGNACE LEE and CHERRY HO (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 2 - 15
133rd:
  13 - TAE WON KIM and YU JIN KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 2 - 14
133rd:
  61 - FUMINORI SATO and YUKO SATO (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 14
133rd:
  165 - XUBIN ZHU and MENGQI LI TAN (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 14
136th:
  30 - DANIEL POWER and SOPHIE WOODALL (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 13
136th:
  55 - DMYTRO VOLKOV and OLENA KISELOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 13
136th:
  76 - REX HSU and SELENA HOU (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 2 - 13
136th:
  117 - RICKY LU and SAMANTHA LIOU (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 2 - 13
136th:
  144 - TAEYOUNG HAM and BITNA LEE (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 2 - 13
136th:
  227 - CHENG LI and WENZHEN LI
 
  Round 2 - 13
142nd:
  75 - TAKASHI TAKAGI and KIYOMI TAKASHIMA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 12
142nd:
  135 - HIROMICHI YAMASAKI and MIHO KOSHIISHI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 12
142nd:
  149 - YUSUKE TOKAIRIN and HARUKA TACHIBANA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 12
142nd:
  230 - TONY WANA and JOAN HAO
 
  Round 2 - 12
146th:
  160 - ERIC CHEN and BOBO LI (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 2 - 11
147th:
  72 - MARTIJN LEUNISSEN and NATHALIE LEUNISSEN - BOS (NETHERLANDS)
 
  Round 2 - 10
147th:
  88 - TATSUYA SUDO and MAYU SHOJI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 10
149th:
  20 - STANISLAV GUSHCHIN and ANGELINA BONDARENKO (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 9
149th:
  87 - SEUNGWON SONG and SEULKI KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 2 - 9
149th:
  181 - MIHALY MESZAROS and ALEXANDRA DANE (USA)
 
  Round 2 - 9
152nd:
  4 - ALEKSANDR SEMENOV and MARIIA TRIKANOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 7
153rd:
  5 - PIOTR MUSIALKOWSKI and PAULINA GAWEL (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 6
153rd:
  49 - ALESSIO MINERVA and PETRA KASKOVA (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 6
155th:
  136 - RYAN LEE and MANLYN LIANG (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 20
155th:
  142 - QIXUAN LUO and TIANJING YI (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 20
155th:
  153 - YUKI MATSUOKA and HIKARU MATSUOKA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 20
155th:
  185 - RICHARD PETERS and OLYA PETERS (NEW ZEALAND)
 
  Round 1 - 20
155th:
  193 - KIYOSHI NAKA and MASUMI YURA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 20
160th:
  34 - YUSUKE KAWAI and AYUMI KAWAI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 19
160th:
  103 - IZURU KATSUNO and AI ASAUMI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 19
160th:
  104 - ANDREAS GRIVAS and POLYMNIA PROESTAKI (GREECE)
 
  Round 1 - 19
160th:
  172 - TOMMY YU and ARIEL YU (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 19
160th:
  203 - YEOCHAN YOON and MIN-YOUNG LIM (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 1 - 19
165th:
  133 - YI CHENG TU and YI WEN LAN (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 18
166th:
  58 - YOSUKE MATO and AYA NAKAMURA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 17
166th:
  73 - TAKAMASA SHIRAI and YUKI IZUMI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 17
166th:
  122 - YUKI HINO and YURIKA AMANO (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 17
166th:
  125 - MARTIN VAZQUEZ and EMILY BRENNAN (SPAIN)
 
  Round 1 - 17
170th:
  199 - YUICHI ADACHI and YUKO SAKURAI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 16
170th:
  201 - TOSHIO KACHIHAMA and NOZOMI MATSUURA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 16
172nd:
  6 - KOICHI NAKAJIMA and TOMOMI OKUYAMA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 15
172nd:
  8 - JAEHYUN NAM and HANA JO (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 1 - 15
172nd:
  17 - CHANGHUNG LIN and WEN HSUAN LEE (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 15
172nd:
  40 - JOHN HAMMAN and CELESTE BOTHA (SOUTH AFRICA)
 
  Round 1 - 15
172nd:
  46 - BYUNG JIK SONG and YEONG JU KANG (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 1 - 15
172nd:
  65 - TAKUYA INOUE and HARUKA ASABA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 15
172nd:
  96 - TAKAFUMI OSAKA and YUKIKO SASAKI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 15
172nd:
  127 - IL EUN and HYEONGMIN HONG (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 1 - 15
172nd:
  166 - HYACINTHOS CHRISTOU and OLENA BLOTKEVYCH (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 15
172nd:
  176 - CRUIS WEN JIA HE and DORA XIAO YU ZHANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 15
182nd:
  47 - TAKUYA MATSUNAGA and YURIE MORI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 14
182nd:
  86 - SHINICHIRO SAMEGUCHI and RIKAKO ABE (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 14
182nd:
  157 - TEPPEI UJI and KAYOKO ASHIDA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 14
182nd:
  159 - CHANG CHING TANG and LIU YU XI (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 14
182nd:
  186 - KIICHI TAGAWA and NISHA ANDO (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 14
187th:
  3 - WOUTER GROOTENDORST and EVI LUIJTEN (NETHERLANDS)
 
  Round 1 - 13
187th:
  29 - VERNON CHOO KAY YIN and CHERYL YUEN (MALAYSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 13
187th:
  182 - JOSE LIU and YUNA YAO (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 13
190th:
  25 - RITZEN YANG and MIA LIN (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 12
190th:
  33 - KIWON JEONG and SUMI YUN (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 1 - 12
190th:
  35 - DIQI ZHONG and CHEN LIU (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 12
190th:
  57 - ZSOLT KATONA and TIMEA POTYS (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 12
190th:
  106 - KOUSUKE TANAKA and KAHO NARISAWA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 12
195th:
  21 - YUKI WAKAMATSU and SUMIKA FUJISAWA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 11
195th:
  124 - YUYA YUI and REIKO YUI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 11
195th:
  170 - KENTA FUJIWARA and YUKA KUWAHARA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 11
195th:
  215 - TOMOYA KAWASHIMA and MAIMI TAKENOUCHI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 11
199th:
  189 - WEI CHIEH WANG and TSAI JUNG WU (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 10
200th:
  23 - WEI QIU and YAN WANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 9
200th:
  101 - DANNY HUANG and JENNY WANG (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 9
200th:
  108 - YUYA SAWAI and SHIORI MARUNO (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 9
200th:
  191 - ZHIRONG ZENG and XIAOKE HE (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 9
200th:
  216 - LUNG POK YU and LUK KA SIN (HONG KONG)
 
  Round 1 - 9
205th:
  12 - DAISUKE KAN and KATE OKUMURA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 8
205th:
  137 - LEI FU and MEI YANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 8
207th:
  9 - YUKI KAZUMI and SAORI BANNAI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 7
207th:
  41 - TETSURO OCHIAI and ERIKA OCHIAI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 7
207th:
  97 - CHIEN-HAO HUANG and BAO-YI LIN (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 7
207th:
  218 - CHIH-FANG HO and SHING-CHIN JUNG (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 7
211th:
  67 - JAEKUN RYU and ALESIA LISUKOVA (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 1 - 3
212th:
  140 - HIROKI INOUE and MAHO . (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 1
212th:
  221 - SHOJI FUJIMI and YOSHIKO FUJIMI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 1