Rankings

Select View
Class A.S Professional American Smooth Championship
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  2 - NICK CHEREMUKHIN and VIKTORIJA BARASIHINA (USA)
 
  Final
2nd:
  26 - TRAVIS TUFT and JAIMEE TUFT (USA)
 
  Final
3rd:
  10 - MAX SINITSA and TATIANA SELIVERSTOVA (USA)
 
  Final
4th:
  15 - YEGOR NOVIKOV and ALEXANDRA SMIRNOVA (USA)
 
  Final
5th:
  22 - VIACHESLAV KOSTIANETS and VALERIIA KOSTIANETS (USA)
 
  Final
6th:
  28 - CRAIG SHAW and EVGENIYA SHAW (ENGLAND)
 
  Final
7th:
  6 - ALEKSANDAR VUKOSAVLJEVIC and NEVENA UROSEVIC (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 20
8th:
  12 - STEPHEN MCCANN and ELISA MCCANN (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 17
9th:
  7 - DMYTRO GURKOV and CELESTE BAILEY (CANADA)
 
  Round 3 - 15
10th:
  16 - VITALII KALYUZNYI and TALIA BARRINGTON (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 14
11th:
  17 - OLEG KHARLAMOV and ANNA BLAGODYREVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 11
12th:
  14 - JANG DON and ADELE DON (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 8
13th:
  25 - IVAN BAGAEV and IULIANA VOLOSHINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 21
14th:
  3 - MITJA GRUDNIK and ERZSEBET PARSIN (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 20
15th:
  18 - ROMAN MALKHASYAN and GALINA DETKINA (USA)
 
  Round 2 - 19
15th:
  21 - VLADIMIR POPOV and ERIN MARIE (USA)
 
  Round 2 - 19
15th:
  4 - NAURIS KALVA and ANNA KOBILANSKA (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 19
18th:
  23 - GIUSEPPE BONAFEDE and VIKTORIYA WILTON (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 6
19th:
  29 - SERGEI SHAPOVAL and MILA POPOVICH (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 23
20th:
  8 - ENZO ZAPPIA and STEPHANIE BETTS (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 21
21st:
  27 - MYKHAILO AZAROV and TETYANA MAKARENKO (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 19
22nd:
  24 - LEO MORA and CHRISTINA GARCED-MORA (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 17
23rd:
  19 - VADIM SAFONOV and ALINA SAFONOVA (CANADA)
 
  Round 1 - 16
24th:
  11 - ANDREY DOLOMANOV and ARIZH DOLOMANOVA-TOPOL (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 15
25th:
  1 - AKI NAKAAKI and JUN NAKAAKI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 7
26th:
  20 - YASUYUKI NAKAMURA and MARI OKAMOTO (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 5
27th:
  30 - NARIHIKO TANIZAKI and YUKIE FUJIMURA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 2
28th:
  5 - RADOSLAW WIATROWSKI and EVGENIYA CASANAVE (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
28th:
  9 - KWOK HANG CHAN and ZHENLI CHEN (HONG KONG)
 
  Round 1 - 0
28th:
  13 - VLADYSLAV KUDIN and OLGA STRUK (POLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 0