Rankings

Select View
Class A.1 British Amateur Under 21 Years Latin Championship
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  162 - ALESSANDRO ROMANO and NATALIA ARCI (ITALY)
 
  Final
2nd:
  168 - DANIIL TYMOSHENKO and VLADA VURSALOVA (USA)
 
  Final
3rd:
  99 - DA JUN MA and YUMENG DING (CHINA)
 
  Final
4th:
  181 - JOHN YIFAN ZHAO and MINA XINRU MAO (CHINA)
 
  Final
5th:
  24 - IGNATIY MALKOV and GALINA VOITENCO (ENGLAND)
 
  Final
6th:
  44 - ARTEM TITIVKIN and POLINA KALASHNIKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Final
7th:
  77 - MYKYTA VASYLENKO and OLIVIA LAUREN AGRANOVYCH (USA)
 
  Round 6 - 27
8th:
  54 - OLEG ZUGAN and YELIZAVETA MATSULEVYCH (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 6 - 25
9th:
  138 - KRISTINN THOR SIGURDSSON and LILJA RUN GISLADOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 6 - 24
10th:
  122 - ARTEM BALASHOV and VALERIIA TIKHOPOEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 6 - 14
11th:
  110 - YI HANG HUANG and LU YAO CHEN (CHINA)
 
  Round 6 - 13
12th:
  158 - BARTEK LOREK and NATALIA KARPINSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 6 - 10
13th:
  178 - EGOR NOVIKOV and DARIYA PRUSAKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 5 - 20
13th:
  40 - GLENN-RICHARD BOYCE and CAROLY JANES (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 5 - 20
15th:
  102 - HAO JIANG and YANG GUO (CHINA)
 
  Round 5 - 18
16th:
  57 - PIOTR SWIATKOWSKI and ANASTASIIA CHORNENKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 5 - 17
17th:
  86 - MICHAL KASSIN and DOMINIKA GARBOWSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 5 - 15
18th:
  131 - KAI ZHANG and RUI QI QIN (CHINA)
 
  Round 5 - 14
18th:
  123 - BUMCHIN TEGSHJARGAL and MICHELLE KLETS (USA)
 
  Round 5 - 14
20th:
  150 - VLADISLAV MOGILENKO and ANASTASIYA SULIMA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 5 - 12
20th:
  148 - KRISTOFER PONOMARENKO and ELLA PERRY (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 5 - 12
22nd:
  79 - ANDREI STEPANOV and KRISTINA TSYPLIAKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 5 - 11
23rd:
  161 - CAMERON LEITIS and DARCEY CROMWELL (WALES)
 
  Round 5 - 9
24th:
  135 - ISTVAN NOVAK and DANIELLA SEBESI (HUNGARY)
 
  Round 5 - 8
25th:
  185 - BOHDAN DOVHALOV and ALISA MARGULIS (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 20
25th:
  159 - WEI LI and JINA YI MA (CHINA)
 
  Round 4 - 20
25th:
  27 - LUCA FRANCESCHINIS and MARIAGRAZIA RANDAZZO (ITALY)
 
  Round 4 - 20
28th:
  175 - VLADYSLAV STEPURKO and DAIANA VASIUTIAK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 18
28th:
  38 - MAXIM MAKSIMOV and ANNA DIMIDOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 18
30th:
  111 - NIK BERZOLLA and NICOLE RANDELLI (ITALY)
 
  Round 4 - 17
30th:
  109 - MIHALY PELLEI and ENIKO TOTH (HUNGARY)
 
  Round 4 - 17
30th:
  67 - BIN RUI SHI and YING XUE ZHU (CHINA)
 
  Round 4 - 17
33rd:
  190 - VLADIMIR USTYUZHANIN and KSENIA LEONOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 16
33rd:
  142 - VLADIMIR LEYTLAND and MARIA EVDOKIMOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 16
33rd:
  140 - MIRKO MARSELLA and ALESSIA ANTONUCCI (ITALY)
 
  Round 4 - 16
33rd:
  116 - WANSHENG DING and CIJUN WANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 4 - 16
37th:
  171 - KEVIN LUSHA and NOEMI FICOLA (ITALY)
 
  Round 4 - 15
37th:
  87 - ARTEM GRUZIN and ANASTASIA FEDOSEEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 15
37th:
  66 - AIDAR MUSIN and ELVIRA LAPTEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 15
37th:
  23 - NIKOLAI KASKIN and SVETLANA PERINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 15
41st:
  107 - ZHONG WEI JIAN and WANG YANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 4 - 14
41st:
  45 - DANILA ANISIMOV and VALERIIA STROMOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 14
43rd:
  98 - SETH ELDRIDGE and LYNDSEY SORENSON (USA)
 
  Round 4 - 12
44th:
  173 - DANIEL DINGIS and ALESSIA-ALLEGRA GIGLI (GERMANY)
 
  Round 4 - 11
44th:
  132 - MIKE MONOKANDILOS and STELLA ZILBERBERG (USA)
 
  Round 4 - 11
44th:
  126 - ZE XU ZHANG and XUE CHEN (CHINA)
 
  Round 4 - 11
47th:
  85 - SUYANG LIU and YINI PAN (CHINA)
 
  Round 4 - 10
48th:
  187 - ZHIWEN LIU and TIANHUI XU (CHINA)
 
  Round 4 - 9
49th:
  127 - BORIS GORYSHEV and KRISTINA KOVALEVSKAYA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 8
50th:
  95 - ANDREI BOLDYREV and DANIELA ROZE KUTISCHEV (IRELAND)
 
  Round 4 - 4
51st:
  165 - PATRIK BUDA and SILVIA BUDOVA (SLOVAKIA)
 
  Round 3 - 24
51st:
  105 - PAWEL KIDYBINSKI and OLIWIA TRACZ (POLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 24
51st:
  82 - ELVAR GAPUNAY and SELMA ARNADOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 3 - 24
54th:
  176 - MONTEL HEWSON and JILL BROMWICH (IRELAND)
 
  Round 3 - 23
54th:
  149 - HAO HUANG and WENJING LI (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 23
54th:
  68 - TARJEI SVALASTOG and ANNA FLADBY (NORWAY)
 
  Round 3 - 23
57th:
  154 - VLADISLAV KRUPSKII and VALERIE DUBINSKY (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 22
58th:
  186 - DANIEL MEDVEDOVSKY and YAEL PASTERNAK (ISRAEL)
 
  Round 3 - 21
58th:
  152 - RUO LING WANG and ZE YU LI (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 21
58th:
  141 - LIFENG LIANG and YAOGUANG YU (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 21
58th:
  136 - ILYA POLYAKOV and EVGENIYA RUDENKO (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 21
58th:
  62 - JIAZHUO CHEN and CHUCHU ZHANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 21
58th:
  52 - HUO ZHI CHEN and YUAN MENG (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 21
58th:
  43 - ZHENG HUI ZHU and RUI PING XU (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 21
65th:
  100 - YANG ZI CHEN and LELE NIU (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 19
65th:
  93 - SIYU XIANG and YUXUAN XIAO (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 19
65th:
  60 - YURIY MARKOVESTSKIY and ALICIA PHILLIPS-BULLOCK (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 19
68th:
  113 - ALESSANDRO GUGLIETTA and ALESSIA PECCHIA (ITALY)
 
  Round 3 - 18
68th:
  41 - KEVIN FILIPCZAK and DANIELLE MALPA (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 18
70th:
  164 - XIAO HUI WU and SHI YUN LIN (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 17
70th:
  91 - XIU YI LIU and WEI JIA GAO (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 17
70th:
  31 - ANDREA ERDAS and ALESSIA CARTA (ITALY)
 
  Round 3 - 17
73rd:
  81 - EEMELI TUSA and SCARLETT HOUSTON (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 16
74th:
  143 - BAO HUI LIANG and XIN YI WANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 15
74th:
  28 - SU AN ZHANG and JUAN JUAN QIAN (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 15
76th:
  104 - YANG PAN and ZI TING CHEN (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 14
77th:
  65 - ZHIHONG QIU and XU CHEN (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 11
78th:
  103 - DANYLO YANCHYSHYN and DASCHA WRIGHT (USA)
 
  Round 2 - 25
78th:
  70 - SEAN LAMA and GODA SIMAITYTE (USA)
 
  Round 2 - 25
80th:
  156 - ANSON CHAK FUNG AU and EVGENIIA EROFEEVA (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 24
80th:
  130 - CHRISTIAN SARRA and AMBRA CORCIONE (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 24
80th:
  96 - CHUN ZHOU and TONG ZHU (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 24
80th:
  61 - DOMENICO PAOLELLA and MADDALENA RUSSO (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 24
80th:
  37 - ERVINAS MERFELDAS and GABIJA RACIUTE (IRELAND)
 
  Round 2 - 24
80th:
  36 - SHI YU DENG and SI MAN YIN (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 24
86th:
  170 - JAKUB KACPROWICZ and ZUZANNA SZPAK (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 23
86th:
  32 - TIAN HAO LING and LUO LE LI (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 23
88th:
  73 - MYKHAYLO BAIEIV and LAURA WIERCISZEWSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 22
88th:
  58 - BORIS DENISOV and TANELIA SHKLYAR (ISRAEL)
 
  Round 2 - 22
88th:
  42 - IDAN DAICH and RUMI DOLMAYA (CANADA)
 
  Round 2 - 22
91st:
  121 - FENG YU XIANG and LI XIN (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 21
91st:
  90 - NICOLA FRASSETTO and CHIARA CADEDDU (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 21
93rd:
  48 - TIANYI LIU and YUJIA ZHANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 20
93rd:
  30 - KENTO EBIHARA and LUNA TAKAGI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 20
95th:
  146 - ZHENG WANG and JUNJINGYI WANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 18
95th:
  35 - MATTIA MANNINI and NOEMI VITRANO (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 18
97th:
  177 - JIA HUI WANG and YI BO LU (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 17
97th:
  166 - FRANCESCO DI NOTO and ELISABETTA VERDI (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 17
97th:
  155 - MIKITA SHAPARAU and ANASTASIA SHEVTSOVA (BELARUS)
 
  Round 2 - 17
100th:
  147 - VIACHESLAV GALKIN and EKATERINA TSAREVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 15
101st:
  69 - WONHUI PARK and SUNAH KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 2 - 13
102nd:
  33 - MATHEW KHEYFETS and SIMA SADYKHOV (USA)
 
  Round 2 - 10
103rd:
  112 - TOMASZ GAWECKI and MAGDALENA JAKUS (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 9
104th:
  191 - BOYU TIAN and QIYU ZHANG
 
  Round 1 - 22
104th:
  180 - GIANMARCO ROTONDI and MARTINA CAVINA (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 22
104th:
  169 - YU XUAN HOU and LI NA XU (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 22
104th:
  114 - ZEYA HAN and YUQING MA (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 22
104th:
  97 - MICHELE DELLE FONTANE and AMBRA GABUSI (SWITZERLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 22
104th:
  83 - NICOLAS BIANCUCCI and SILVIA PESCHIAROLI (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 22
104th:
  64 - TINO SACANENO and LINA CAROLIN NILSSON (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 22
104th:
  25 - JAE YONG CHA and PUREUM JEONG (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 1 - 22
104th:
  21 - FEDERICO DE GIORGIO and CARLOTTA ARDUINO (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 22
113th:
  106 - MAXWELL HARRISON and KATIE HARRISON (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 21
113th:
  88 - WEI LIN and JIALING LONG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 21
113th:
  78 - YI LIN MA and BA DI DI JIE (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 21
113th:
  75 - JIAHAO LIU and KAILI SUN (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 21
113th:
  47 - ROSARIO LO PRESTI and ANNAMARIA POMA (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 21
118th:
  189 - ZHOU ZI PING and WANG SHAN SHAN (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 20
118th:
  179 - HUANYU DING and MENGQI KUANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 20
118th:
  117 - ILYA GORDEEV and DARIA KOMAROVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 20
118th:
  84 - STEFANO MASIN and MIRIAM PEREZ (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 20
118th:
  80 - DMYTRO HORDIIENKO and KATERYNA OSMININA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 20
118th:
  50 - YINGFENG PAN and YE LI (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 20
124th:
  167 - JUN CHEN and QUANTING LIU (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 19
124th:
  139 - YU HANG ZHANG and CAI QIN CHEN (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 19
124th:
  128 - XIAOQING HE and KEYI YE (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 19
124th:
  56 - LIANSHENG ZHOU and YU YIN (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 19
124th:
  22 - JINGHAO TONG and YUJIE SHU (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 19
129th:
  184 - YUN LE YAO and XIAO HAN ZHANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 18
129th:
  134 - YU HANG ZHOU and JIA XIN REN (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 18
129th:
  46 - XUANQI CHEN and SIHAN WANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 18
132nd:
  89 - SALVATORE PIO SCIACCA and ALFINA COCO (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 17
132nd:
  55 - OSCAR TSENG and JOANNA YU (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 17
134th:
  174 - YU XIANG LAI and YAO CHEN (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 16
135th:
  72 - TOMAS FISAR and MARKETA MULLEROVA (CZECH REPUBLIC)
 
  Round 1 - 15
135th:
  151 - OLEKSANDR BARAN and YULIIA HORODNYK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 15
135th:
  188 - JUSTIN CHANG and NINA CHU (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 15
138th:
  59 - YIYANG LUO and YAO WANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 14
139th:
  71 - ZIDING TANG and BEI YING (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 13
140th:
  145 - SEONG KEUN CHOI and MIN JU KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 1 - 12
140th:
  172 - JINHONG HUANG and PEI TIAN (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 12
140th:
  183 - NIKITIN MARSEL and ANTONINA KHUDYKOVA (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 12
143rd:
  137 - SHIXIONG MA and YANYE JIANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 11
144th:
  51 - MIN GYU KIM and DA EUN WOO (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 1 - 10
144th:
  101 - SHIH TAI KUNG and YU HSIN CHENG (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 10
144th:
  124 - HONGLI WANG and TIAN TIAN WU (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 10
144th:
  160 - ANDREY PETRYAEV and MARINA PROKOFYEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 10
148th:
  29 - STEPHEN WEBB and KATIE JENKINS (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 8
149th:
  118 - ZHENHAO OU and YUWEI WU (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 5
150th:
  94 - FELIX ROWAN-YOUNG and KEILA SWAIN (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 2
150th:
  120 - CHON IO MUI and KATRIN HALACHEVA (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 2