Rankings

Select View
Class B British Amateur Latin Championship
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  3 - FERDINANDO IANNACCONE and YULIA MUSIKHINA (USA)
 
  Final
2nd:
  334 - KLEMEN PRASNIKAR and ALEXANDRA AVERKIEVA (SLOVENIA)
 
  Final
3rd:
  294 - PETAR DASKALOV and ZIA JAMES (ENGLAND)
 
  Final
4th:
  30 - DAMIR HALUZAN and ANNA MASHCHYTS (SLOVENIA)
 
  Final
5th:
  64 - SALVO SINARDI and VIKTORIA KHARCHENKO (ITALY)
 
  Final
6th:
  280 - AUSTIN JOSON and NINO DZNELADZE (USA)
 
  Final
7th:
  91 - DARREN HAMMOND and MILLA LYKKE (SOUTH AFRICA)
 
  Round 5 Semi Final - 20
8th:
  167 - ADAM HATHAZI and MORGANA LAKATOS-HAYWARD (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 5 Semi Final - 15
9th:
  303 - TAGIR MANSUROV and ALEXANDRA KONDRASHOVA (USA)
 
  Round 5 Semi Final - 13
10th:
  225 - ALEXANDER CHERNOSITOV and ARINA GRISHANINA (USA)
 
  Round 5 Semi Final - 9
10th:
  171 - OLEKSANDR KRAVCHUK and OLESSIA GETSKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 5 Semi Final - 9
12th:
  103 - JOEL LOPEZ and KRISTINA BESPECHNOVA (SPAIN)
 
  Round 5 Semi Final - 5
13th:
  125 - SAM SHAMSEILI and LIZA LAKOVITSKY (DENMARK)
 
  Round 4 - 18
14th:
  74 - ANTON LAM-VIRI and ANASTASIIA SAVINSKAIA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 17
14th:
  17 - LLOYD PERRY and REBECCA SCOTT (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 4 - 17
16th:
  265 - SERGEY MAKSYUTA and VALERIA VERSTOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 16
17th:
  137 - TAL LIVSHITZ and ILANA KESELMAN (USA)
 
  Round 4 - 15
18th:
  270 - CARLOS GU and SUSAN SUN (CHINA)
 
  Round 4 - 13
19th:
  36 - FRANCESCO GAROFALO and MAGDALENA STRZESNICA (ITALY)
 
  Round 4 - 11
20th:
  256 - ALEXANDER ZEVELEV and ALINA AGARKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 9
21st:
  351 - Yiming Tana and Xinyi Huang (China)
 
  Round 4 - 8
21st:
  163 - LIU FU WU and ALENA RABINOVICH (CHINA)
 
  Round 4 - 8
23rd:
  245 - DENYS DROZDYUK and ANTONINA SKOBINA (USA)
 
  Round 4 - 6
24th:
  119 - ADELMO MANDIA and LEAH ROLFE (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 4 - 4
25th:
  237 - PETUR GUNNARSSON and POLINA ODDR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 3 - 20
26th:
  233 - HRYHORII HOLODNOV and OLEKSANDRA BURAKOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 19
27th:
  317 - ROMAN GERBEY and OKSANA LUKYANENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 18
27th:
  277 - NIKITA POLIAKOV and ALEKSANDA SKRIPNIKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 18
29th:
  198 - CHENG YU GE and ZI CHENG WU (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 17
29th:
  191 - NIKITA PAVLOV and EKATERINA SHARANOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 17
29th:
  156 - IGOR WILCZYNSKI and IRINA GRISHINA (POLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 17
32nd:
  49 - NIKOLAI TARASOV and SARAH NOLAN (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 16
33rd:
  320 - ILYA SIZOV and ARYNA VOLOSHYNA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 15
33rd:
  143 - VALERIU LEONTIEV and LINE SMED (DENMARK)
 
  Round 3 - 15
33rd:
  94 - AIMADI ZHANG and HAOYUE JIA (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 15
36th:
  193 - EVGENY KUZIN and ULIANA MAKSIMKINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 13
36th:
  144 - GIACOMO BALLARIN and ALESSIA ALTIERI (ITALY)
 
  Round 3 - 13
38th:
  310 - NIKOLAY CHERNOV and ADELE ZAIKMAN (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 12
38th:
  292 - MAKSYM BIHUS and ANHELINA ROZGON (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 12
38th:
  207 - ANDREA PALOMBA and LYUBINA KUZNETSOVA (ITALY)
 
  Round 3 - 12
41st:
  290 - ALEXANDER ANDREICHEV and KRISTINA NIKIFOROVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 11
41st:
  28 - MIKHAL POPOV and ANASTASIIA DUBROVSKAIA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 11
43rd:
  276 - EWOUD FIDOM and MELANIE WEILER (NETHERLANDS)
 
  Round 3 - 10
43rd:
  100 - DMITRII SEMESHKIN and KARINA ZADOIAN (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 10
43rd:
  93 - MAKSYM BODNAR and OLGA KUZMENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 10
46th:
  195 - DENIS KAZAKOV and JULIA KOWALCZYK (POLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 8
47th:
  220 - ANGELO SERENA and NATALIA HORVATHOVA (ITALY)
 
  Round 3 - 7
48th:
  331 - MATEUSZ OSTROWSKI and MARZENA DUDEK (POLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 6
48th:
  8 - PIRAYUTH SAHAIFA and IRYNA SHVED (CROATIA)
 
  Round 3 - 6
50th:
  50 - JAKUB DRMOTA and MAGDALENA BARANOWSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 3
51st:
  259 - VILEM PARIK and JANA SIGUTOVA (CZECH REPUBLIC)
 
  Round 2 - 20
51st:
  214 - BRUCE JUN WEI ZHANG and WENLI HU (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 20
51st:
  205 - SVYATOSLAV GERASIMOV and ANASTASIA ZAKHARCHUK (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 20
51st:
  108 - MARCO YONGKUN LONG and VICTORIA JIANI CHENG (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 20
55th:
  352 - Michal Bartkiewicz and Wiktoria Omyla (Poland)
 
  Round 2 - 19
56th:
  194 - KEVIN BACCANALE and DARYA PALISHCHUK (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 18
57th:
  279 - MARIUS TOPERZER-MURESAN and CLAUDIA KETONEN (FINLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 17
57th:
  216 - NIKOLAY PARSHIKOV and ALENA GURYANOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 17
57th:
  177 - ERNEST JELEN and AGATA FABER (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 17
57th:
  164 - KONRAD GADKO and ANGELA JASZEWSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 17
57th:
  155 - NIKITA PAVINSKII and POLINA KOROTKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 17
57th:
  84 - ALEKSANDROV KIRILL and TAMAROVA VERONIKA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 17
63rd:
  306 - ARTUR SOLOMOVYCH and OLENA BOIKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 16
63rd:
  14 - CRISTIAN PRIORI and DARIA LOGINOVA (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 16
65th:
  330 - ARGIRIS ARGIROPOULOS and ANN JAJANIDZE (GREECE)
 
  Round 2 - 15
65th:
  275 - ANDRZEJ JAROSZ and ANNA KHRYCHEVA (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 15
65th:
  268 - KONSTANTIN KAFTAN and OLEKSANDRA POVZUN (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 15
65th:
  111 - ILYA FILIMONOV and ANASTASIYA TORIKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 15
69th:
  350 - Chunsing Kwok and Xie Zhuoyi Feng (China)
 
  Round 2 - 14
69th:
  324 - JASON CICARD and REGINA CICARD (FRANCE)
 
  Round 2 - 14
69th:
  289 - ALESSANDRO PALMISANO and SOFIE SVENNINGGAARD (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 14
69th:
  238 - MAKSIM MELIKHOV and LIUBOV SHATCKAIA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 14
73rd:
  309 - CHAO CHEN YAN and AO XUE KONG (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 13
73rd:
  222 - SERGYI CHERNYKOV and MARYNA KURIANOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 13
73rd:
  101 - VADYM SHVYDANENKO and DIANA NONIK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 13
76th:
  272 - DARREN MORRISSEY and KLAUDIA ZANIEWSKA (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 12
76th:
  211 - STANISLAV TRACI and ANASTASIYA ODOBESCU (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 12
76th:
  41 - COSIMO BARRA and DIANA SHARIPOVA (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 12
79th:
  178 - HYEONGKEUN KIM and SUYEON KO (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 2 - 11
79th:
  25 - DENYS FESENKO and KHRYSTYNA MENDELA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 11
81st:
  345 - Yu Cheng and Huihui Huang (China)
 
  Round 2 - 10
81st:
  258 - MATTEO COSSU and ANNA SCINTU (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 10
81st:
  149 - VALENTIN TORKOT and ANASTASIA KVURT (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 10
81st:
  6 - NIKITA GORDENKOV and BELLA BAKAROVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 10
85th:
  333 - SIMONE GIRALDI and ALICE FABRIZI (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 9
85th:
  302 - ELLIOT HYRYCZ and KATERINA SAMONAS (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 9
85th:
  146 - KAMIL KUROCZKO and SARA JANICKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 9
85th:
  140 - STEFANO GRASSI and KORINA TRAVIS (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 9
85th:
  131 - OSKAR DZIEDZIC and MAGDALENA TARNOWSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 9
85th:
  92 - LORENZO MAGNANTE and BEATRICE FABI (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 9
91st:
  313 - ANDREAS IOANNOU and MARTHA BIRLI (GREECE)
 
  Round 2 - 8
91st:
  282 - MARCO BONAVOLTA and BENEDETTA VARI (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 8
91st:
  230 - VLADIMIR USOV and ELIZAVETA DVORYANOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 8
91st:
  113 - MACIEJ WALCZAK and ANNA PIASECZNA (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 8
91st:
  60 - YOUNGEUN SHIM and GIULIA D'ALESSANDRO (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 2 - 8
91st:
  55 - DOMENICO NESTA and ELENA ROVERE (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 8
97th:
  344 - Xin Zhou and Yanyan Xu (China)
 
  Round 2 - 7
97th:
  263 - MAKSYMILIAN DURAJ and JOANNA CHWASTOWSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 7
97th:
  132 - SAMUEL SANTARELLI and ELISA BRUNETTI (ITALY)
 
  Round 2 - 7
100th:
  11 - MIESZKO MASLOWSKI and MONIKA PASEK (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 6
101st:
  217 - PARASCHIV MIHAI VLAD and TUDORACHE IRINA ELENA (ROMANIA)
 
  Round 2 - 5
102nd:
  251 - YAO CHEN and XIANG JI (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 4
103rd:
  338 - PAVEL LYSYI and EKATERINA NOVIKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 25
103rd:
  315 - SZYMON KORBANEK and KORNELIA KORBANEK (POLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 25
103rd:
  236 - TOMASZ GLOWKA and PAULINA TOCZEK (POLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 25
103rd:
  229 - TARAS SAVITSKYY and YULIA KOSHKINA (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 25
103rd:
  154 - CHARLES ZHIQIAN BAI and SABRINA QIAN WU (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 25
103rd:
  133 - IGOR EROKHIN and SVETLANA EROKHINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 25
103rd:
  115 - NIKITA KUZMIN and NICOLE WIRT (GERMANY)
 
  Round 1 - 25
110th:
  273 - VOLODYMYR NIELIENSON and MARIIA LUKOVETS (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 24
110th:
  127 - RON GARBER and KLAUDIA PETRITI (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 24
110th:
  5 - CASEY TREU and KAYCI TREU (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 24
113th:
  249 - DANIL PARKIN and VIKTORIA SERMIAGINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 23
113th:
  242 - ANDY KAO and MARINA ZUO (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 23
113th:
  184 - IVAN RADITSA and IULIIA RADITSA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 23
113th:
  68 - PAWEL BARTELIK and MAGDALENA KOWAL (POLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 23
113th:
  47 - MATVEI SHEVELEV and VITALINA GIGASHVILI (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 23
118th:
  343 - Guangyan Yu and Jianqiu Xu (China)
 
  Round 1 - 22
118th:
  172 - ROBERTO SANTORO and MARIARITA GUARINO (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 22
118th:
  162 - JOERGEN BUSE and MINJUNG JUN (DENMARK)
 
  Round 1 - 22
118th:
  38 - NAZAR ZAKHARCHENKO and ANASTASIIA ROZDABARA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 22
118th:
  13 - ILYA GAVRIKOV and LIZA SEMASHKO (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 22
123rd:
  328 - KWONBO SON and SOHWI CHO (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 1 - 21
123rd:
  219 - SEBASTIAN GULAJ and ALEKSANDRA DROBNA (POLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 21
123rd:
  121 - ROBERT VIRENIUS and VEERA HEDMAN (FINLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 21
123rd:
  98 - DANIIL DOZOROV and IULIIA TRESHCHEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 21
123rd:
  90 - MARCELLO MECOCCI and MARIA VITTORIA MOCCIA (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 21
123rd:
  63 - FENGYUE YU and RUITONG ZHAO (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 21
129th:
  240 - SERGEY YURCHENKO and NINA CHERNYSHOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 20
129th:
  199 - BRUNO ROCHA and BARBARA MARQUES (PORTUGAL)
 
  Round 1 - 20
129th:
  105 - DAMIAN KARDASINSKI and DARIA SYTA (POLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 20
129th:
  66 - JASON LOZIN and MARIIA BAIKOVA (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 20
129th:
  18 - ALEKSANDR RIABTSEV and MARIIA OBLAKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 20
134th:
  337 - SANDER DAAMEN and MELISSA MANDERS (NETHERLANDS)
 
  Round 1 - 18
135th:
  176 - JAMIE SMUTS-STEYN and HELENA ALABAF (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 17
135th:
  53 - IURII REZEPIN and ELLINA SAZHINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 17
135th:
  16 - OLEKSANDR MARTSYNYUK and NICOLE DUQUE (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 1 - 17
138th:
  181 - EGOR IAKOVLEV and ANASTASIIA GOLUBEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 16
138th:
  109 - KAZUKI HACHIYA and MADOKA MINAKAWA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 16
138th:
  102 - WEITIAN SHAO and YOUYI CAI (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 16
138th:
  2 - LUKAS CHMELIK and ZUZANA STASTNA (CZECH REPUBLIC)
 
  Round 1 - 16
142nd:
  295 - JASON TUXEN and ASTA BJORK (DENMARK)
 
  Round 1 - 14
143rd:
  341 - Dayu Wang and Jia Chen (China)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 19
143rd:
  329 - SHOTA SUZUKI and CHIHIRO SUZUKI (JAPAN)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 19
143rd:
  208 - ALEX MASLANKA and CHRISTINE BUDNIAK (CANADA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 19
143rd:
  153 - BRIAN DIBNAH and GEORGIANA MUJA (NEW ZEALAND)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 19
143rd:
  147 - STEVEN GREENWOOD and JESSICA BULL (AUSTRALIA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 19
143rd:
  110 - SERHII YEFREMOV and VIKTORIIA ANTONIUK (UKRAINE)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 19
143rd:
  44 - KIRILL DOVZHIK and LYDIA HALL (ENGLAND)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 19
143rd:
  40 - ARTEM ZHYCHUK and NATASHA SHEVCHENKO (USA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 19
151st:
  326 - LE ZHOU and QIAN ZENG (CHINA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 18
151st:
  300 - YUNG HSUAN TENG and I CHIEH SU (TAIWAN)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 18
151st:
  152 - DECLAN TAYLOR and VICTORIA AKHURST (AUSTRALIA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 18
151st:
  141 - DENYS LEONIDOV and VALERIYA BUSHUK (UKRAINE)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 18
151st:
  107 - ARTEM SEMENOV and DARIA MARKINA (RUSSIA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 18
151st:
  32 - MATEUSZ WIERCIOCH and MAGDALENA BANDELEWICZ (POLAND)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 18
151st:
  9 - GIORGI CHOLIASHVILI and MARIA KAMENIDI (GREECE)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 18
151st:
  4 - SIMONE IANNUZZI and TOVE VILLFOR (ITALY)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 18
159th:
  288 - VASILII PARATUI and NATALIA STADNICHENKO (RUSSIA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 17
159th:
  286 - RAMI SCHEHIMI and SUSAN ALICE FICHTE (CROATIA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 17
159th:
  255 - LENNART DITTMANN and CANAN KLINGSEISEN (GERMANY)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 17
159th:
  250 - ANDREA DI MARTINO and ILARIA BUIONI (ITALY)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 17
159th:
  246 - SEHYEON OH and HYEWON LEE (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 17
159th:
  206 - KAMIL SZYMCZAK and DOMINIKA MLICZEK (POLAND)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 17
159th:
  187 - FRANCISCO SA and MARCIA ROCHA (PORTUGAL)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 17
159th:
  95 - ANTONIO VALERIO and VALENTINA AVAGLIANO (ITALY)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 17
159th:
  76 - MATEUSZ DRELING and SYLWIA GORCZYCA (POLAND)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 17
168th:
  301 - DONG JIN LEE and CHAI YOUNG KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 16
168th:
  224 - DENIS GALANIN and ANASTASIA PAVLOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 16
168th:
  223 - ALEKSANDR IVANOV and LISA RUF (GERMANY)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 16
168th:
  142 - CHRISTIAN SKIBSRUD and OLIVIA OATES (ENGLAND)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 16
168th:
  79 - AARON FLYNN and NIAMH CURTIN (IRELAND)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 16
173rd:
  322 - ZHAO YANG and ZENG YA NI (CHINA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 15
173rd:
  318 - YU CHEN TSENG and EMA NOHALOVA (TAIWAN)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 15
173rd:
  291 - ANTON YURUSOV and DIANA ROMASHKO (RUSSIA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 15
173rd:
  235 - VIACHESLAV KOTOV and WERONIKA JEDWABNA (RUSSIA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 15
173rd:
  228 - MATHEW NICHOLSON and YUANXIN HE (AUSTRALIA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 15
173rd:
  117 - JOAO JESUS and SORAIA OLIVEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 15
173rd:
  51 - MATTHEW STICKELS and HOLLY SMYTH (ENGLAND)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 15
180th:
  247 - BO WEN YI and WEI JING LUO (CHINA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 14
180th:
  192 - DARIUSZ JABLONSKI and KAROLINA PONIATOWICZ (POLAND)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 14
180th:
  104 - OLEKSANDR BAKHARYEV and DARIYA KRAVCHUK (GREECE)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 14
180th:
  87 - DONG-YEON KIM and SE-IN KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 14
180th:
  67 - TILEMACHOS FATSIS and ELISAVET MANTANI (GREECE)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 14
180th:
  43 - ARTEM PODOLSKIY and KULAKOVA EVGENIIA (RUSSIA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 14
180th:
  34 - LYUBOMIR YAKIMOV and VALENTINA MARKOVA (BULGARIA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 14
180th:
  27 - FABIO OLIVA and LUISA JENIFER METALLO (ENGLAND)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 14
180th:
  24 - LUCIANO IERA and ROSARIA SEGRETI (ITALY)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 14
180th:
  20 - FLAVIO MARTINS DE SA and ALESSIA CASTROVINCI (SWITZERLAND)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 14
180th:
  15 - CHAO LIU and MENGGE SUN (CHINA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 14
191st:
  254 - ALBERT KOSINSKI and ANNA PONOMAR (POLAND)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 13
191st:
  204 - JAMES WU and CHLOE CHEN (TAIWAN)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 13
191st:
  197 - ERIC GROYSMAN and ALICE MURARU (USA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 13
191st:
  189 - NICHOLAS YUE and LINDSEY LUM (SINGAPORE)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 13
191st:
  169 - YEH HUNG and SHENG WEN KAO (TAIWAN)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 13
191st:
  59 - HONGSHAN ZHOU and YAMIN MIAO (CHINA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 13
191st:
  35 - BOGDAN VOICU and ANA DIMA (ENGLAND)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 13
198th:
  314 - IEVGEN LOTORIEV and ALONA PYLYPENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 12
198th:
  257 - JIA WEN YIN and SHUO LUAN SHI (CHINA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 12
198th:
  159 - LEO PUSA and INKA HAKOMAKI (FINLAND)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 12
198th:
  99 - JAN ALBECK and NICOLA HELM (GERMANY)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 12
198th:
  12 - JUNG WOO SEO and SEO HEE HWANG (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 12
203rd:
  215 - STEVEN DEAN and KRYSTAL LEGGETT (ENGLAND)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 11
203rd:
  158 - CONGCONG PANG and ZHENG HUANG (CHINA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 11
203rd:
  70 - ALEXANDER WHYATT and AMY HANCOCK (ENGLAND)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 11
203rd:
  244 - ALEX-CATALIN GHEORGHE and CAITLIN VERNER (ENGLAND)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 11
203rd:
  311 - MARTIN YANCHEV and ASYA KATSARSKA (BULGARIA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 11
208th:
  114 - JIHU KIM and JIHA YUN (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 10
208th:
  139 - LORENZO IZZO and MAGDALENA LUBASZEWSKA (POLAND)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 10
208th:
  166 - MIRCO DELLE FRATTE and YLENIA CHIATTONE (ITALY)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 10
208th:
  299 - ROBERT ZAWADZKI and ALINA SHKLIARUK (POLAND)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 10
212th:
  75 - ROMAN HOPAITSA and JULIIA KYRYCHENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 9
212th:
  281 - ANTON IVANYSHYN and HANNA LYTVYNOVYCH (UKRAINE)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 9
214th:
  52 - MARCO MARTELLO and ADYE'ROMINA LADOGANA (ITALY)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 8
215th:
  80 - VICTOR NUGAEV and VASILISA RUDAKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 7
215th:
  185 - CRISTOFARO BELLANTUONO and DORIS PIANO (ITALY)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 7
215th:
  203 - ANTON RACHYTSKI and YULING CHEN (CHINA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 7
215th:
  296 - YU XIAN HONG and XIN YUE GUO (CHINA)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 7
219th:
  19 - KEIGO OSHIKAWA and TOMOYO WADA (JAPAN)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 6
219th:
  129 - TUDOR BALAN and NINA MODAK (ENGLAND)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 6
219th:
  274 - SAM FAKHRAIE ARDEKANI and FANNY SANDEGREN (SWEDEN)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 6
219th:
  342 - Yuoming Xiao and Wenjing Zhang (China)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 6
223rd:
  305 - ARTUR NAWRAT and MONIKA WIECLAW (POLAND)
 
  2nd Qualifier - 4
224th:
  37 - TAEWOO YEOM and SEOHEE PARK (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 21
224th:
  116 - JAROSLAV NOVAK and EDITA HAGAROVA (CZECH REPUBLIC)
 
  1st Qualifier - 21
224th:
  135 - MATTIA ROLLA and ORESTA VIELAVICIUTE (ITALY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 21
224th:
  138 - RADIM VYSLOUZIL and ANNA SLOUKOVA (CZECH REPUBLIC)
 
  1st Qualifier - 21
224th:
  168 - XUDONG ZANG and YANGYANG JIANG (CHINA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 21
224th:
  200 - PIETRO BREGA and MIA GABUSI (ITALY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 21
224th:
  266 - PARKER LYNN and MONICA LEE (USA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 21
224th:
  269 - DANIELE BELLINI and ALESSIA LA PAROLA (ITALY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 21
224th:
  298 - FEDERICO MARIANASONTE and FEDERICA SALUTE (ITALY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 21
224th:
  335 - ALEXEY LARIN and LIUDMILA TURCHINA (RUSSIA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 21
224th:
  340 - MATHIEU MARECHAL and LAUREN CLAYDON (ENGLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 21
235th:
  7 - BOWEN YU and FAN XIA (CHINA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 20
235th:
  42 - DANIEL CAMACHO and CAMILA ARBOLEDA (ECUADOR)
 
  1st Qualifier - 20
235th:
  54 - MING HSIU TSAI and TIN CHUNG LIU (TAIWAN)
 
  1st Qualifier - 20
235th:
  77 - WINSTON GAQUI and AMANDA POELZER (CANADA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 20
235th:
  106 - ALFIE SADOWSKI and OLIVIA NG (ENGLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 20
235th:
  126 - TATSUKI MATSUO and MAYU NISHIKAWA (JAPAN)
 
  1st Qualifier - 20
235th:
  161 - PAVEL ROZINKOV and MARIA RUBLEVSKI (RUSSIA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 20
235th:
  170 - TOBIAS THOBE and HANNA JUNK (GERMANY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 20
235th:
  227 - DANIEL SMUTS-STEYN and DANIELLE ROWE (ENGLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 20
244th:
  88 - PER ALMBERG and EMESE BENGTSBERG (SWEDEN)
 
  1st Qualifier - 19
244th:
  180 - ANDRIY BESYEDIN and AMANDA BESYEDIN (USA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 19
244th:
  325 - KAMIL OLEKSIAK and OLIVIA NELLY NIEDZIOLKA (ENGLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 19
244th:
  332 - TIANCI MA and KERYS BORG (ENGLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 19
248th:
  33 - IOANNIS MARGARITIS and ZETA ZOI (GREECE)
 
  1st Qualifier - 18
248th:
  45 - CYPRIAN KAPITAN and WIKTORIA DROZD (POLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 18
248th:
  145 - GRIGORII NAUMOV and GALINA FOMINYKH (RUSSIA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 18
248th:
  157 - DIOGO FERREIRA and RAQUEL FERREIRA (PORTUGAL)
 
  1st Qualifier - 18
248th:
  212 - STEFAN TILP and NICOLA NIESL (GERMANY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 18
248th:
  226 - ZIWANG XIE and QIN WANG (CHINA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 18
248th:
  267 - SHIH CHIEN LI and MU HSUAN SHIH (TAIWAN)
 
  1st Qualifier - 18
248th:
  327 - GIANLUCA BONAVOLTA and RITA DESIDERIO (ITALY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 18
256th:
  39 - MING CHENG PENG and WU XIANG TANG (CHINA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 17
256th:
  173 - DANIEL JURCA and EMILIA SCHERFELOVA (SLOVAKIA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 17
256th:
  190 - BRANDON KECK and MAKAYLA BEZZANT (USA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 17
256th:
  285 - ZHANHUA WANG and LIANYING WU (CHINA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 17
256th:
  339 - KAI KANG and XIYA TIAN (CHINA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 17
256th:
  347 - Kavin Rathna and Haijiao Long (China )
 
  1st Qualifier - 17
262nd:
  56 - QING HU and MENGYIN ZHOU (CHINA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 16
262nd:
  82 - SANDRO TCHORZEWSKI and JULITA LEMKE (POLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 16
262nd:
  118 - LIN JUN LI and LIAO CHEN WANG (CHINA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 16
262nd:
  124 - CHARLIE BILLINGTON and GEORGINA BONDFIELD (ENGLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 16
262nd:
  165 - BERKAY CIHAN and JELENA KOELBLE (GERMANY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 16
262nd:
  183 - RYLEY CONNELLEY and JENNA SMITH (USA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 16
262nd:
  186 - ALEKSEY DIKALYUK and RIPSIME DIKALIUK (RUSSIA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 16
262nd:
  210 - ANTON YASYNSKYI and OLEKSANDRA YASYNSKA (UKRAINE)
 
  1st Qualifier - 16
262nd:
  264 - MARTIN HEJHAL and NIKOLA LANGEROVA (CZECH REPUBLIC)
 
  1st Qualifier - 16
262nd:
  308 - SEBASTIAN TOMKOWSKI and NOVELL LOH (USA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 16
262nd:
  336 - IVAN VASYLEVSKYI and NIKA KOLOMIEITSEVA (UKRAINE)
 
  1st Qualifier - 16
262nd:
  348 - Yue Hu and Shiyi Cai (China)
 
  1st Qualifier - 16
274th:
  10 - VLADYSLAV URSATIY and YELIZAVETA VOLOSHANENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  1st Qualifier - 15
274th:
  69 - NICOLAS SOMMER and ALEXISE PINEAUD (FRANCE)
 
  1st Qualifier - 15
274th:
  297 - OSKAR ODIAKOSA and LESEGO MATHABE (ENGLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 15
274th:
  304 - ANDREW PROMT and MARIEKE BEKS (NETHERLANDS)
 
  1st Qualifier - 15
278th:
  61 - KENNEITH YONG and KIRSTY MARY DAVIES (ENGLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 14
278th:
  234 - DAVIDE MARINGIO and VANESSA POTETTU (ITALY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 14
278th:
  353 - Nick Pan and Kate Han (Taiwan )
 
  1st Qualifier - 14
281st:
  128 - CAI MIN YOU and LI WANG (CHINA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 13
281st:
  232 - DAVID STEINDL and LYDIA KAGER (AUSTRIA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 13
281st:
  239 - BOGDAN KOBZARENKO and OLENA VAKULENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  1st Qualifier - 13
281st:
  260 - LUKE WHITE and CHI-HE ELDER (ENGLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 13
285th:
  96 - DIOGO NUNES and FATIMA CAMPOS (PORTUGAL)
 
  1st Qualifier - 12
285th:
  160 - KIEN TRINH and JUSTINA MATULEVICIUTE (ENGLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 12
285th:
  278 - KUAN-LUN LEE and YI-NING WU (TAIWAN)
 
  1st Qualifier - 12
288th:
  21 - EVANGELOS PATAKAS and AFRODITI LAGIOU (GREECE)
 
  1st Qualifier - 11
288th:
  46 - JOHANNES HOFMANN and LISA LAIBLIN (GERMANY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 11
288th:
  151 - PHILIP KALOYANOV and DARIA DICU (ENGLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 11
288th:
  221 - KALOYAN PETKOV and MARIETA CHALAKOVA (BULGARIA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 11
288th:
  323 - COLIN WILLIAMS and AYA DU (USA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 11
293rd:
  85 - GIOVANNI COVATI and ANNALISA GORI (ITALY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 10
293rd:
  218 - SIMON RICHARDSON and JOANNA LYTHAM (ENGLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 10
293rd:
  271 - KEIYA NAGASHIMA and YUKI MIYAZAKI (JAPAN)
 
  1st Qualifier - 10
296th:
  97 - RYAN PODZIKOWSKI and KAILA PODZIKOWSKI (USA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 9
296th:
  202 - GIORGOS GERONIKOS and TATIANI CHATZIMPINOU (GREECE)
 
  1st Qualifier - 9
296th:
  213 - KRISTIAN VALLE and VANESSA GAZZINI (ITALY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 9
296th:
  312 - FABIO DELLE SERRE and AURORA BARBAGLI (ITALY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 9
300th:
  136 - KENICHI MURASE and SHIORI OZASA (JAPAN)
 
  1st Qualifier - 8
300th:
  182 - ANDREA LORENZO SALMASI and NILIT PREIGER (ITALY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 8
302nd:
  209 - JONAS NEUNER and ANASTASIA SHCHERBAKOVA (GERMANY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 7
302nd:
  262 - CYRUS COOPER and TEAGAN NORTH (AUSTRALIA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 7
302nd:
  284 - THOMAS NELSON and REBECCA LEES (ENGLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 7
305th:
  243 - STEPHEN RALLISON and BRODIE RALLISON (USA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 6
306th:
  319 - ADAM LAU and LAUREL MCINTIRE (USA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 5
307th:
  83 - RICHARD MCSHINSKY and BRIANNE BOSHARD (USA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 4
307th:
  175 - ALEKSEI ORLOV and EKATERINA BARANOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 4
309th:
  1 - MCCARTY CARTER and NICHOLE UDALL (USA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 3
309th:
  62 - JAI KNIGHTON and AUTUMN HAWKES (USA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 3
309th:
  89 - DANIEL LIERMANN and JULIA REICHMANN (GERMANY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 3
309th:
  134 - SPENCER CRAWFORD and MISHA DUNCAN (USA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 3
309th:
  261 - NICK EADES and ALICE WEBSTER (NEW ZEALAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 3
314th:
  231 - IOANNIS ZOGOPOYLOS and ALEXANDRA DIAMANTO POYLOY (GREECE)
 
  1st Qualifier - 1
315th:
  22 - WENDELL POTTERS and THANIQUE MOHNEN (NETHERLANDS)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  23 - MICHAL KULESZA and ADRIANNA LOJSZCZYK (POLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  26 - RAFAEL FLEISHMAN and ELICE KAPLAN (ISRAEL)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  29 - XIN LI and YAHAN LIAO (CHINA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  31 - KRISTAN LAJUMIN and LEANNE TASSONE (AUSTRALIA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  48 - NICHITA BESPALOV and ANTONINA TIMUSH (UKRAINE)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  57 - NICHITA ROTAR and ELIZAVETA KUYAN (RUSSIA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  58 - JACOB PERSSON and LINN HEGDAL (SWEDEN)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  65 - STAS OLARESCU and MARKETA VLCKOVA (ENGLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  71 - SALVATORE MANNELLA and LUCIANA BAIMA (ITALY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  72 - RAZMIK PAPIAN and OLHA ROMANENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  73 - ARTEM DUIUNOV and POLINA RAYS (HONG KONG)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  78 - IVAN MALKOV and NATALY KOLPAKOVA (FRANCE)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  81 - VLADYSLAV SALNYKOV and YULIIA HOTSULIAK (UKRAINE)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  86 - DANILA TELPUKHOVSKIY and NATALIA PSZCZOLA (POLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  112 - DIMITRI MATTIA and SARA SPECCHIA (ITALY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  120 - MARCO RENDA and SIMONA MINERVINO (ITALY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  122 - DMITRY ZHAROV and TATIANA GORSHENINA (RUSSIA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  123 - MIROSLAV RANDELOVIC and DAKOTA PIZZI (USA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  130 - OLEKSANDR DEGTIAROV and MARIIA VOVK (UKRAINE)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  148 - MATTIA ZINI and VIOLETA JOVANOVIC (ITALY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  150 - BOGDAN BERNATCKII and SOFIYA TERNOVAYA (RUSSIA)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  174 - ROMAN OSADCHIY and DARIA RUDENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  179 - ADRIAN KOPCZYNSKI and KASIA SZYMICZEK (POLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  188 - MARCEL FINETTE and MICHAELA ZIEGERT (GERMANY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  196 - DMYTRO VYNOHRADOV and ANNA VELYKA (UKRAINE)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  201 - DENYS SAMSON and ANTONINA ZHUKOVA (ENGLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  241 - CRISTIAN LALLI and FEDERICA ROSA MOSETTI (ITALY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  248 - OLEKSANDR POCHTARENKO and ANASTASIIA BOHUSLAVSKA (UKRAINE)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  252 - SERGEY CHERNENKO and ANGELIKA WARZYNSKA (POLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  253 - BRADLEY SANDERS and NIKITA VINCE (ENGLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  283 - NAZARIY BLAGYY and NIKOLINA MELIN (POLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  287 - SVIATOSLAV SYMONENKO and DILOVAN ARSLAN (GERMANY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  293 - JONI IHANUS and KATHRINE BARCK (FINLAND)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  307 - SEBASTIAN BAUER and MARIEKE HEINRICH (GERMANY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  316 - SARIT KONIKOV and DMITRI MUCHNICK (ISRAEL)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  321 - ANTONIO CARERI and ARIANNA FAVARO (ITALY)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  346 - Yuzme Mei and Yue Wang (China)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0
315th:
  349 - Spencer Jiang and Alicia Liu (China)
 
  1st Qualifier - 0