Rankings

Select View
Class A British Professional Rising Star Ballroom Competition
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  211 - CHONG HE and JING SHAN (CHINA)
 
  Final
2nd:
  20 - ANDRII MYKHAILOV and ANNA BOHACHOVA (USA)
 
  Final
3rd:
  142 - CRISTIAN RADVAN and KRISTINA KUDELKO (USA)
 
  Final
4th:
  185 - VALERIU URSACHE and LIANA BAKHTIAROVA (USA)
 
  Final
5th:
  83 - MARKO ILICH and YULIIA KOVTUNOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Final
6th:
  8 - STEFANO DI BRINO and BIANKA ZUBROWSKA DI BRINO (USA)
 
  Final
7th:
  51 - ALEKSANDR OVCHINNIKOV and EWA DUDEK (POLAND)
 
  Round 6 - 16
8th:
  42 - MARCO CAMARLINGHI and MARTINA MINASI (ITALY)
 
  Round 6 - 14
9th:
  34 - CRISTIAN DE CILLIS and KAMILA BROZOVSKA (ITALY)
 
  Round 6 - 13
9th:
  60 - VOLODYMYR ODINTSOV and MARIIA NOGOVYTSINA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 6 - 13
11th:
  55 - DAMIANO SOLDATI and LAURA FOX (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 6 - 12
12th:
  43 - YING GUO and XIN YUAN WAN (CHINA)
 
  Round 6 - 11
13th:
  115 - JIA CHENG MAI and XUE QIN YIN (CHINA)
 
  Round 6 - 9
14th:
  209 - CHI ZHANG and YANNA ZHANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 5 - 19
15th:
  58 - MAREK KLEPADLO and NINA ZHITING YANG (USA)
 
  Round 5 - 18
15th:
  137 - JINXUAN TU and MIRAI II (CHINA)
 
  Round 5 - 18
17th:
  173 - JONAS KAZLAUSKAS and KATHLEEN ILO (USA)
 
  Round 5 - 17
18th:
  198 - RICCARDO CONTE and ELEONORA FILIPPI (USA)
 
  Round 5 - 16
19th:
  103 - EMANUELE PAPPACENA and FRANCESCA LAZZARI PAPPACENA (USA)
 
  Round 5 - 15
19th:
  112 - DMITRY NAKOSTENKO and ALINA OSHCHEPKOVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 5 - 15
21st:
  194 - ARGO OBLIKAS and ALESSIA D'ORAZI (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 5 - 14
22nd:
  168 - ORESTE ALITTO and VALERIIA BELOZEROVA (USA)
 
  Round 5 - 11
23rd:
  75 - BEN TAYLOR and STEFANIE BOSSEN (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 5 - 10
24th:
  94 - NAZAR BATIH and MARIKO CANTLEY (USA)
 
  Round 5 - 8
25th:
  16 - STEPHEN ARNOLD and YASMIN PRIESTNALL (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 5 - 6
26th:
  68 - HAO WU and NAN DING (CHINA)
 
  Round 4 - 21
27th:
  188 - YA LIU and YI XI WANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 4 - 20
28th:
  18 - KUN QIAN and LIU YANG (HONG KONG)
 
  Round 4 - 19
29th:
  44 - YUICHI FUKUDA and ELIZABETH GRAY (JAPAN)
 
  Round 4 - 18
29th:
  181 - KENJI MORIWAKI and MIKU MATOBA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 4 - 18
31st:
  79 - ARTEMIY KATASHINSKIY and MARINA KATASHINSKAYA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 17
32nd:
  133 - ARTEM BELMEHA and ANNA SHEVCHENKO (USA)
 
  Round 4 - 16
32nd:
  165 - MARCO SPADAFORA and EDVIGE MARIA BILOTTI (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 4 - 16
32nd:
  169 - NICK KELLY and CHEYENNE RUSSELL (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 4 - 16
35th:
  126 - VIKTOR ANTONENKO and OLGA KULIK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 15
36th:
  153 - VIACHESLAV KOSTIANETS and VALERIIA KOSTIANETS (USA)
 
  Round 4 - 14
37th:
  41 - KOJI KOBAYASHI and MIHO AKANUMA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 4 - 12
37th:
  139 - VLADYSLAV LUTSKYI and TETIANA ROZHKOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 12
37th:
  178 - MIKHAIL EREMEEV and OLESYA EREMEEVA (SINGAPORE)
 
  Round 4 - 12
40th:
  122 - CHRISTOPHER MILLWARD and VICTORIA BENNETT (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 4 - 11
41st:
  22 - KOSTYANTYN PANCHENKO and NADIIA PANCHENKO (AUSTRIA)
 
  Round 4 - 10
41st:
  107 - ANATOLY KUPCHIK and JULIA KOLIAGINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 4 - 10
43rd:
  25 - MECHYSLAV PAVLYUK and GEMMA ARNOLD (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 4 - 9
43rd:
  32 - MICHAL JEZIOROWSKI and EWA SITARZ (POLAND)
 
  Round 4 - 9
43rd:
  92 - HIDE NAKAJIMA and AIKO SATO (JAPAN)
 
  Round 4 - 9
46th:
  11 - DENYS PARFONOV and TETIANA SOPIT (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 8
46th:
  205 - TOMASZ WEZYKOWSKI and IAROSLAVA PEREDERII (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 4 - 8
48th:
  47 - DAVID VEJCHAR and VERONIKA HANUSOVA (CZECH REPUBLIC)
 
  Round 4 - 7
49th:
  101 - YUJI HIROSHIMA and ARISA ISHIWATA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 4 - 6
50th:
  118 - HYUN JUNG KIM and HAM IN JO (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 4 - 4
51st:
  88 - JENS KAISER and ULRIKE KAISER (GERMANY)
 
  Round 3 - 19
51st:
  91 - JIA JIE LIU and XIAO TING HUI (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 19
51st:
  119 - SHUAI SHAO and SAE TANAKA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 19
51st:
  130 - ALEKSANDR SKRIPTSOV and AIDA SKRIPTSOVA (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 19
51st:
  145 - DMITRIY SOLOMAKHA and GABRIELA SEVILLANO (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 19
51st:
  152 - TAKASHI SUGINO and IREP SUGINO (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 19
57th:
  52 - LUCA BALESTRA and KRIZIA BALESTRA (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 18
57th:
  120 - SIMEON STOYNOV and KORA STOYNOVA (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 18
57th:
  124 - YEVHENIY SAFRONOV and ANASTASIIA NASTYCHENKO (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 3 - 18
60th:
  6 - SATOSHI YUKI and CHIHARU MASUDA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 17
60th:
  40 - EVGENIY MAYOROV and OLGA LISOVSKAYA (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 17
60th:
  93 - ALEXANDER KHRAPOV and MARIIA KUZINA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 17
60th:
  97 - DAISUKE MIURA and MIWAKO MIURA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 17
60th:
  144 - VITEZSLAV RAZEK and KRISTYNA MUCKOVA (CZECH REPUBLIC)
 
  Round 3 - 17
65th:
  195 - TAICHI SHIMIZU and SAKI SHIMIZU (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 16
66th:
  65 - ZHENGQING HUANG and JIAO LIU (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 15
66th:
  207 - JARED TAYLOR and MARIIA HIRVONEN (FINLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 15
66th:
  215 - HIROAKI MUROFUSHI and AYA AONUMA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 15
69th:
  14 - BULHWI YU and BOGYEONG JEONG (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 3 - 14
69th:
  61 - CHANGHUNG LIN and WEN HSUAN LEE (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 3 - 14
69th:
  108 - XIARONG YU and HANGBEI LI (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 14
69th:
  158 - HIROTAKA SHIMADA and AKIKA MURAMATSU (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 14
69th:
  170 - YATKIT CHAN and YINAN ZHOU (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 14
74th:
  12 - NORIAKI MATSUOKA and YUKI MATSUOKA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 13
74th:
  84 - NOBU HIGUCHI and SAYAKA SHIBATA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 13
74th:
  116 - KONNO TETSUYA and INOGUCHI KAORI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 13
74th:
  163 - DAVID SMITH and HANNAH MCCLELLAN (AUSTRALIA)
 
  Round 3 - 13
78th:
  82 - DAVIDE CAMERA and DORIANA GUZZO (ITALY)
 
  Round 3 - 12
78th:
  104 - YUICHIRO SUEYASU and YUKA KIMURA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 12
80th:
  89 - ANDREY DOLOMANOV and ARIZH DOLOMANOVA-TOPOL (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 3 - 11
80th:
  157 - MINSEOK CHOI and JEONGYOON KANG (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 3 - 11
80th:
  203 - RYOJI HONDA and SAYO EBISUNO (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 11
83rd:
  13 - DE BIN XU and YU XI SUN (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 10
83rd:
  110 - YIBIN ZHANG and OUYANG JUN (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 10
85th:
  148 - HIDEYUKI MATSUMOTO and MARI IKEDA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 9
85th:
  162 - TSUYOSHI NUKINA and MARIKO SHIBAHARA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 9
85th:
  176 - WATARU ONISHI and CHIKARU IKEDA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 9
85th:
  183 - WOODROW WILLS and NELI PETKOVA (CANADA)
 
  Round 3 - 9
89th:
  23 - YINGFENG ZENG and MENGNI SU (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 8
89th:
  193 - MASATO TANAKA and KURUMI TANAKA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 8
91st:
  2 - MALGORZATA ZAREMBA and ARTUR BODZIOCH (POLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 7
91st:
  76 - MARCIN KISZTELINSKI and DOMINIKA KOWALCZYK (POLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 7
93rd:
  113 - TYRONE THIARA and ANNA HSU (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 6
93rd:
  132 - MANABU SUGAI and YURIKO SHOWA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 6
95th:
  189 - SHOTA OUCHI and CHINATSU HATSUSEGAWA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 3 - 5
96th:
  202 - YI CHUAN LIU and YU-JU LIU (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 2 - 23
96th:
  213 - JINUNG KIM and SENA KANG (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 2 - 23
98th:
  54 - SANGHYO JO and SAEROM BAE (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 2 - 22
99th:
  24 - HIDEAKI MITSUMORI and YOSHIMI SAKAI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 21
99th:
  96 - JOEY YEH and DORIS SUN (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 2 - 21
99th:
  192 - SANGHYEON PARK and SEONHEE PARK (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 2 - 21
99th:
  217 - Tony Wang and Joan Hao (Taiwan)
 
  Round 2 - 21
103rd:
  37 - NORIYASU TANAKA and MICHIKO KATO (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 20
103rd:
  90 - YUTA KAGA and YASUKO KAGA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 20
103rd:
  111 - MASATO MATSUMOTO and KAORI YOKOYAMA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 20
103rd:
  166 - KOICHI NISHIO and AI SHIMODA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 20
103rd:
  179 - TAKUYA CHOSO and CHIAKI NAKAGAWA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 20
103rd:
  187 - RICHARD PETERS and OLYA PETERS (NEW ZEALAND)
 
  Round 2 - 20
109th:
  3 - NAOTO OKADA and ERIKO OKADA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 19
109th:
  15 - XING QUAN WANG and XING LU ZHANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 19
109th:
  123 - TAKUJI SAYAMA and YUKARI MIYAHARA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 19
109th:
  140 - ATSUSHI SHIRAGAMI and MIZUE ISHIGUCHI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 19
109th:
  150 - YUKI SHIBATA and ASAMI SHIBATA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 19
109th:
  212 - AKIRA YAMAMOTO and YUKI IKEDA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 19
115th:
  27 - SIMON SHIH and JASMINE KU (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 2 - 18
115th:
  129 - CHIH-CHIN HSU and SHI-XUAN FAN-JIANG (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 2 - 18
115th:
  182 - SHIN WAKASHIRO and YULIA TATSUMI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 18
118th:
  10 - SUNNY TSENG and ANNA LEE (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 2 - 17
118th:
  86 - JIAHAO LI and XINGZHUO SHAO (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 17
118th:
  95 - MAKOTO MIKI and YOSHIKO MIKI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 17
121st:
  99 - NORICHIKA IKEMOTO and MAMI KASHIMOTO (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 16
121st:
  156 - BILLY LIN and PATTY HSIAO (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 2 - 16
121st:
  164 - MATTHEW DAY and MAYA DAY (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 16
121st:
  190 - ALEKSEI ALEKSEEV and EKATERINA DEREVLEVA (USA)
 
  Round 2 - 16
125th:
  21 - YUTO ARAI and YUKI MORI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 15
126th:
  48 - ALEXANDER SPENCER and ALINA SPENCER (USA)
 
  Round 2 - 14
126th:
  87 - DAISUKE TAKEUCHI and MOMOKO TAKEUCHI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 14
126th:
  141 - WEN LIN LI and XIN CHEN (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 14
129th:
  28 - YANG KWONMO and KIM SEUNGHEE (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 2 - 13
129th:
  53 - JUNPEI SATO and SATOMI KAMEYAMA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 13
129th:
  174 - DONG CHAN UM and JIYEON KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 2 - 13
132nd:
  29 - HIROSHI FUJIKA and MAYU FUJIKA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 12
132nd:
  71 - TOMOYUKI SAKURAI and SAORI SAKURAI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 12
132nd:
  197 - YUKI KIMURA and MIZUHO ITO (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 12
135th:
  73 - TOMOYA KAWASHIMA and MAIMI TAKENOUCHI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 11
135th:
  78 - NOBUAKI KIJIMA and HISAE FUKUHARA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 11
137th:
  39 - KAZUHISA MIKAMI and CHIKA KAWAMATA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 10
137th:
  127 - HIKARU MIZUIDE and KANA AMEMIYA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 10
139th:
  46 - ADRIAN STRYJCZAK and IWONA SAPINSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 9
139th:
  50 - TOMOHIRO OGISU and MOE ADACHI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 9
139th:
  117 - REX HSU and SELENA HOU (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 2 - 9
142nd:
  1 - KAZUKI NIIMI and SHIHO KIMATA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 8
143rd:
  121 - MASAKI TOMOIDA and NOZOMI ONODA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 7
143rd:
  138 - MASASHI OTA and SAYAKA KAWASUMI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 7
143rd:
  210 - MASAKAZU SONOHARA and CHIEMI TANI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 7
146th:
  56 - HYUN WOO LEE and SONG HWA CHOI (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 2 - 6
147th:
  143 - MITSUYOSHI YAMASAKI and KEIKO TAKEDA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 5
148th:
  62 - YASUTO NAKASHIMA and AIKA NAKASHIMA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 4
148th:
  77 - KENNETH WOO and ALICE CHEUNG (HONG KONG)
 
  Round 2 - 4
148th:
  184 - TAKAYA KANEKO and AKIHO ITATANI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 4
151st:
  70 - NICK LEE and SYLVIA YEOH (MALAYSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 3
151st:
  146 - DAISUKE ONO and KANA NAKAMURA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 3
153rd:
  159 - PETER YIMING CHENG and CECILIA MAI MAAN CHOW (SINGAPORE)
 
  Round 2 - 2
154th:
  81 - KAZUYA IKUTA and MIKIKO BABA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 22
154th:
  125 - MASAHIRO OHARA and KAORI OHARA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 22
154th:
  199 - KAZUKI SHIBAYAMA and TOMOYO SHIBAYAMA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 22
157th:
  102 - CYRIL PASSERAT and AUDE LESAICHERRE (FRANCE)
 
  Round 1 - 21
158th:
  64 - YOSUKE MATO and AYA NAKAMURA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 20
158th:
  69 - HIROCHIKA YAMAMOTO and RISAKO MURAMATSU (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 20
158th:
  72 - PIERANGELO LAVEZZATO and MONICA ARTUSO (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 20
161st:
  167 - DAVIS TSAI and MICHELLE DONG (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 19
161st:
  171 - VINCENT TZENG and JENNY CHANG (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 19
161st:
  177 - KELVIN LAM and CHRISTINE CHAN (HONG KONG)
 
  Round 1 - 19
164th:
  9 - KAZUYA TAMEKUNI and SAE NIREI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 18
164th:
  33 - KAZUMASA HARADA and YOSHIKO TAHARA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 18
164th:
  35 - HIDEAKI KUROSAWA and AYAKO MITSUHASHI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 18
164th:
  49 - BAI LU and SISI XU (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 18
164th:
  63 - ZHONGLIANG LI and WEI JU HSIAO (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 18
164th:
  109 - KAORI ASADA and KAY WENDLAND (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 18
164th:
  208 - SEIJI ISHII and ASAMI ISHII (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 18
164th:
  218 - Wen Fan Chiang and Li Ju Wang (Taiwan)
 
  Round 1 - 18
172nd:
  17 - AKIHIRO NARABAYASHI and YURIKO ITOYAMA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 17
172nd:
  36 - ETIENNE HOOGSTRATEN and ANNEKE POORT (NETHERLANDS)
 
  Round 1 - 17
172nd:
  105 - IAN WHYATT and ROSIE POWERS (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 17
172nd:
  147 - NEAL ELLEM and KELLY FRISWELL (AUSTRALIA)
 
  Round 1 - 17
172nd:
  191 - HIROMICHI OTSUKA and MAI OTSUKA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 17
177th:
  26 - MAKOTO SEKINE and TOMOKO IIZUKA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 16
177th:
  204 - YEK JIMMY and KWONG CAROL (HONG KONG)
 
  Round 1 - 16
179th:
  160 - AKIRA HANAMOTO and NORIKO TAGAWA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 15
179th:
  172 - YUYA YUI and REIKO YUI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 15
179th:
  200 - PENWELL NELISILE NHLAPO and ZIPHELELE LINDELWA MANKANGENI (SOUTH AFRICA)
 
  Round 1 - 15
182nd:
  206 - MASAYA YAMAMOTO and MIZUE OMOTO (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 13
182nd:
  216 - YASUYUKI NAKAMURA and MARI OKAMOTO (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 13
184th:
  59 - TAKAFUMI HAYASHI and MARI HAYASHI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 12
184th:
  98 - SEAN WENG and APRIL CHEN (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 12
184th:
  106 - YASUHIRO HAMURA and CHIKAGE NAKAHARA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 12
184th:
  219 - Yao Sheng Hsu and Ping Guo (Taiwan)
 
  Round 1 - 12
188th:
  4 - CHIEN-HAO HUANG and BAO-YI LIN (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 11
189th:
  5 - JAEKUN RYU and ALESIA LISUKOVA (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 1 - 10
189th:
  135 - NARIHIKO TANIZAKI and YUKIE FUJIMURA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 10
189th:
  151 - ROLAND MADER and FRANZISKA TRIEBE-MADER (AUSTRIA)
 
  Round 1 - 10
192nd:
  66 - TSUYOSHI SAITO and REIKO SAITO (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 9
193rd:
  31 - YOUKI KATAYAMA and NORIKO KATAYAMA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 8
193rd:
  85 - JOSEPH MALLABY and HELEN MALLABY (AUSTRALIA)
 
  Round 1 - 8
193rd:
  154 - HO-CHU LO and SIN PING KWOK (HONG KONG)
 
  Round 1 - 8
196th:
  38 - PING JUNG TSENG and CHI MEI WANG (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 4
196th:
  114 - HIROKI INOUE and MAHO . (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 4
196th:
  136 - TONY SANTOWAN TJAHJADI and SHELLINA PURNAWAN (INDONESIA)
 
  Round 1 - 4
199th:
  131 - CHENG TSONG HUNG and PI LIEN CHEN (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 3
199th:
  161 - DANNY HUANG and JENNY WANG (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 3
201st:
  7 - YONGHUI FU and YIHUI ZENG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
201st:
  19 - SHOJI FUJIMI and YOSHIKO FUJIMI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 0
201st:
  30 - KENNY LEUNG and WENDY KWOK (HONG KONG)
 
  Round 1 - 0
201st:
  45 - JESPER PEDERSEN and KAY-YVONNE CAMPE-PEDERSEN (DENMARK)
 
  Round 1 - 0
201st:
  57 - HIDEYUKI SEUCHI and TOMOKO SAIKI (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 0
201st:
  67 - HEEJUNG HWANG and KYOUNG KIL (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
201st:
  74 - LEONID BURLO and MARIA MITROKHINA (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
201st:
  80 - ANDRES END and VERONIKA END (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
201st:
  100 - ZHENYU JIANG and QINGWAN ZHAO (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
201st:
  128 - MICHAEL GIULIANO and MARTINA RUGANI (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 0
201st:
  134 - VICTOR FISCHER and ALEXANDRA REHN (GERMANY)
 
  Round 1 - 0
201st:
  149 - ANATOLIY NOVOSELOV and TASJA SCHULZ-NOVOSELOV (GERMANY)
 
  Round 1 - 0
201st:
  155 - SHIN MITSUDA and MIHO MIZUMOTO (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 0
201st:
  175 - EVGUENI CHAOULSKI and SARA SCHILLING (CANADA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
201st:
  180 - PEIYANG SI and MENG ZHANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 0
201st:
  186 - YASU HATANAKA and MAKI HATANAKA (JAPAN)
 
  Round 1 - 0
201st:
  196 - FILIPPO CASSEITA and EMANUELA STRINGARO (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 0
201st:
  214 - JAMES WILSON and SUMMER WILSON (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 0