Rankings

Select View
Class F.2 British Senior (Over 35's) Latin Championship
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  51 - SERGIO JR. MACHON and LINA MACHON (PHILIPPINES)
 
  Final
2nd:
  4 - MICHAEL HORSTMANN and DENISE HELLER (BELGIUM)
 
  Final
3rd:
  36 - HU JI and MEIYUN YANG (CHINA)
 
  Final
4th:
  17 - SIMONE SPADONI and SIMONA CAPORALE (USA)
 
  Final
5th:
  48 - ALESSANDRO QUARANTA and TIZIANA GIORDANI (ITALY)
 
  Final
6th:
  45 - ANDREAS HOFFMANN and ISABEL KRUGER (GERMANY)
 
  Final
7th:
  26 - MAKSYM ZAITSEV and ALLA RECHYTSKA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 22
8th:
  8 - SALVATORE FALCONE and SONIA ALESSI (ITALY)
 
  Round 4 - 20
9th:
  14 - PASCAL RECCA and NATALIA TOLKACHEVA (NETHERLANDS)
 
  Round 4 - 18
10th:
  43 - JOSEF KUKAN and BARBORA KUKAN (CZECH REPUBLIC)
 
  Round 4 - 17
11th:
  29 - RAFAEL TRUJILLO GUITART and NATALIA GARATE RODRIGO (SPAIN)
 
  Round 4 - 16
12th:
  33 - RICCARDO CORSI and LOREDANA ROSCINI (ITALY)
 
  Round 4 - 14
13th:
  40 - EDSON JEUNE and SARAH GIORDANO (USA)
 
  Round 3 - 22
14th:
  52 - PAUL HOPWOOD and CAROL IRELAND (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 18
15th:
  32 - MEIK SAUER and BIANCA SAUER (GERMANY)
 
  Round 3 - 16
16th:
  55 - ALEXANDER DOSKOTZ and SVETLANA DOSKOTZ-ISUPOVA (GERMANY)
 
  Round 3 - 13
17th:
  11 - MICHAEL SCHWIEFERT and MELANIE SCHWIEFERT (GERMANY)
 
  Round 3 - 11
17th:
  24 - XANDER MULLER and NICOLE HOOIJEN (NETHERLANDS)
 
  Round 3 - 11
19th:
  31 - LUKASZ BARTECKI and MALGORZATA PAWLAK (POLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 10
20th:
  50 - FLAVIO LODIGIANI and PATRICIA PATT (SWITZERLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 9
21st:
  22 - YANG YANG and DDING SUN (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 3 - 7
21st:
  23 - MARCO PITORRI and BARBARA BONGIOVANNI (ITALY)
 
  Round 3 - 7
23rd:
  44 - JAIRO WLADIMIR COELLO and TIZIANA MARIANO (ITALY)
 
  Round 3 - 4
24th:
  13 - KYOUNG HWAN KIM and SEON MI JANG (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 3 - 3
25th:
  42 - MARTIN LUTZ and SABINE MEUSEL (GERMANY)
 
  Round 2 - 25
26th:
  10 - RODOLFO TULIAO and MARIETTA JAMILLA (PHILIPPINES)
 
  Round 2 - 23
26th:
  9 - TREVOR DANIEL-MARTIN and MICHELLE DANIEL-MARTIN (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 23
28th:
  30 - ALAN VALENTINE and KATY CHADDERTON (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 21
28th:
  58 - MARK-ANTHONY VAN AMSTEL and PATRICIA KLEPPE (NETHERLANDS)
 
  Round 2 - 21
30th:
  6 - GRAEME HILES and DAWN EVANS (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 19
31st:
  37 - MARK FARRUGIA and KAY FARRUGIA (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 17
32nd:
  19 - DEAN ANDERSON and DANIELLE DEVINE (AUSTRALIA)
 
  Round 2 - 15
32nd:
  28 - RICHARD JOUGHIN and SHARON WITHERS (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 15
34th:
  54 - ANTONIO HUMSKI and MARINA HUMSKI (CROATIA)
 
  Round 2 - 14
35th:
  16 - HENRY POH and DORA KARANTZALOU (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 12
36th:
  2 - ANTHONY PLAMIO and CARMELYN CU (PHILIPPINES)
 
  Round 2 - 9
37th:
  12 - SYLVAIN ALLIOT and AURELIE ALLIOT (FRANCE)
 
  Round 2 - 0
38th:
  39 - JAVIER BLANCO PEREZ and EVA DOMINGUEZ ROBLES (SPAIN)
 
  Round 1 - 26
38th:
  47 - IAN SHARPE and VICTORIA LAWRENCE (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 26
40th:
  35 - SEAN HEIFORD and SHARRON WEIGHT (AUSTRALIA)
 
  Round 1 - 24
41st:
  21 - JOSE-ANTONIO PERRINO and LINDA PERRINO (FRANCE)
 
  Round 1 - 23
41st:
  34 - JOCHEN LUTHER and AIGERIM AGIBAYEVA (SWITZERLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 23
43rd:
  53 - STEVEN VAN HOOF and LARA RAMAEKERS (BELGIUM)
 
  Round 1 - 22
43rd:
  57 - GENMO MUN and JEONGHEE CHOI (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 1 - 22
45th:
  15 - PEPPINO SIMBULA and ANTONELLA SANNA (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 20
45th:
  38 - ANTON GUSEV and RUTA GRIGORAVICIUTE (IRELAND)
 
  Round 1 - 20
47th:
  18 - JURGEN FRANZ and MIRA FRANZ (GERMANY)
 
  Round 1 - 18
47th:
  25 - MARTIN BELCHNEROWSKI and AGNES BELCHNEROWSKI (GERMANY)
 
  Round 1 - 18
49th:
  56 - EAMONN KNIGHTS and IDA JONES (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 14
50th:
  1 - MARCUS LITTLEJOHN and DONNA LITTLEJOHN (SCOTLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 12
51st:
  49 - PETER NOAKE and SHANN NOAKE (AUSTRALIA)
 
  Round 1 - 7
52nd:
  7 - AXEL GRABMEIER and RENATE GRABMEIER-HUBER (AUSTRIA)
 
  Round 1 - 4
52nd:
  27 - JAMES KING and LIDIA MARCHIONI (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 4