Rankings

Select View
Class B.1 British Amateur Under 21 Years Ballroom Championship
Rankings
Position Competitor School Round
1st:
  58 - DMYTRO MOROZ and KRISTINA KUZENKO (UKRAINE)
 
  Final
2nd:
  4 - OLEKSANDR BEZKROVNYI and MARIIA SAVCHUK (UKRAINE)
 
  Final
3rd:
  50 - DENYS SAVYTSKYY and MARIIA ZAITSEVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Final
4th:
  37 - DMYTRO LISHCHUK and ANNA ALIEKSIEIEVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Final
5th:
  76 - GLENN-RICHARD BOYCE and CAROLY JANES (ENGLAND)
 
  Final
6th:
  91 - OLIVER HAND and ANASTASIIA LYSYTSYNA (ENGLAND)
 
  Final
7th:
  20 - GYLFI-MAR HRAFNSSON and MARIA-TINNA HAUKSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 4 - 20
8th:
  39 - ANDREI TOADER and MIA LINNIK-HOLDEN (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 4 - 18
9th:
  43 - KLYM SHYPILIN and ANASTASIIA MALAKHOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 17
10th:
  17 - ANDRII ARTEMENKO and YELYZAVETA IVANOVA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 4 - 16
11th:
  42 - YU HANG FENG and YUAN LING XIA (CHINA)
 
  Round 4 - 14
12th:
  48 - ALIEKSANDR LAVROV and VILHELMINA LAVROV (SWEDEN)
 
  Round 4 - 8
13th:
  35 - DA JUN MA and YUMENG DING (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 17
14th:
  53 - TYMUR BESHKENADZE and ANASTASIIA VOLYNETS (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 16
14th:
  67 - XIN XU and YUNQI WEN (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 16
14th:
  83 - DANIEL-SVERRIR GUDBJORNSSON and SOLEY OSK HILMARSDOTTIR (ICELAND)
 
  Round 3 - 16
17th:
  16 - SCOTT WILSON and EMILY BROWN (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 15
17th:
  25 - AXEL KVARAN and DARYA KOCHKINA (ICELAND)
 
  Round 3 - 15
17th:
  46 - BOHDAN DOVHALOV and ALISA MARGULIS (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 15
20th:
  18 - CHANGBIN YAN and ZIXIANG YAN (CHINA)
 
  Round 3 - 10
20th:
  74 - OLEG MARTYNENKO and VERONIKA PROKOPCHUK (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 3 - 10
22nd:
  19 - KAROL SLEDZ and ALICJA STASKIEWICZ (POLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 9
23rd:
  65 - BORYS ZAWIERUCHA and MARTYNA MACH (POLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 3
24th:
  27 - MAXWELL HARRISON and KATIE HARRISON (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 3 - 2
25th:
  86 - YU XIANG LAI and YAO CHEN (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 17
26th:
  73 - YUAN TANG and YI ZE LI (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 16
26th:
  88 - YAROSLAV SAVCHUK and ANNA BEREZINA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 16
28th:
  59 - ZOLTAN RONYAI and DORA BUSA (HUNGARY)
 
  Round 2 - 15
28th:
  72 - ANDREY PETRYAEV and MARINA PROKOFYEVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 15
28th:
  15 - RONG ZHOU and CHUN HUA LU (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 15
28th:
  8 - DMYTRO LUPEKHA and VLADYSLAVA NACHYNIANA (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 15
32nd:
  21 - SILIN GUO and YU LI (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 14
32nd:
  81 - KAMIL PIECZYRAK and SANDRA POLEWSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 14
32nd:
  84 - TING HUI LI and YI YAN HAN (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 14
35th:
  55 - MYKHAYLO BAIEIV and LAURA WIERCISZEWSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 13
36th:
  36 - TOMASZ BUDZIK and ALICJA KOGUT (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 12
37th:
  92 - JIN JIAN GAO and HUI ZI HE (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 11
37th:
  85 - YU HIBINO and HIKARU SHINDO (JAPAN)
 
  Round 2 - 11
37th:
  77 - ZIYIN XU and XINRU YAN (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 11
37th:
  57 - RUNZE SHANG and JIARUI ZHANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 11
37th:
  61 - OLIVER WOOLAWAY and WILMA HANSSON (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 11
37th:
  14 - MICHAL SALWIN and KATARZYNA KOSTANCZUK (POLAND)
 
  Round 2 - 11
37th:
  45 - YUAN DING and RUIFENG WANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 11
44th:
  5 - RUI CHAI and JIA XU FAN (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 9
44th:
  7 - PENG TENG SHI and XUE TING LI (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 9
44th:
  32 - HAO LIN BAI and YAN XU (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 9
47th:
  2 - ILYA GORDEEV and DARIA KOMAROVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 2 - 8
47th:
  30 - XIAO LIN and HOI YI LO (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 8
49th:
  51 - JIMING WANG and WENLI DU (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 6
49th:
  78 - DANIEL AUGUSTIN and ANNA NESTOR (UKRAINE)
 
  Round 2 - 6
51st:
  47 - PEI WEN FU and KE DENG (CHINA)
 
  Round 2 - 4
52nd:
  69 - ZIXIANG XIA and YUHUIXUE HUA (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 24
53rd:
  13 - NING HAO and XIZI ZHANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 23
54th:
  63 - DANYLO YANCHYSHYN and DASCHA WRIGHT (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 22
54th:
  70 - JARELL CHEONG and JINNEE KOH (MALAYSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 22
56th:
  28 - MENG CONG SHI and CI HUI LIU (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 21
57th:
  56 - VIACHESLAV GALKIN and EKATERINA TSAREVA (RUSSIA)
 
  Round 1 - 20
58th:
  49 - KACPER CZACZKOWSKI and PATRYCJA SKRZYPEK (POLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 19
59th:
  40 - WOJCIECH LIPNICKI and MARTA GRYCZKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 18
60th:
  31 - SAMUELE FRUGOLI and GAIA CORTOPASSI (ITALY)
 
  Round 1 - 17
61st:
  82 - DEZHAO JIN and DANQING ZHANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 16
62nd:
  41 - KING MA KWAN HO and SONIA LEUNG TSZ YING (HONG KONG)
 
  Round 1 - 15
63rd:
  11 - FELIX ROWAN-YOUNG and KEILA SWAIN (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 14
63rd:
  52 - ADAM PARRY and LAUREN KING (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 14
63rd:
  79 - SHI YU DENG and SI MAN YIN (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 14
63rd:
  6 - BRANDON KLAVANSKY and MARIA VOLSKI (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 14
67th:
  9 - DAWID JARUSZEWSKI and WIKTORIA KAINKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 13
68th:
  29 - EEMELI TUSA and SCARLETT HOUSTON (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 12
69th:
  54 - JIALE XIANG and YINGYING YU (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 10
69th:
  34 - HAO GENG and YINJIE SHI (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 10
69th:
  33 - JOSHUA ADAMS and ELLIE-MAY ASHTON (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 10
69th:
  10 - ZONG ZE SUN and TING TING DENG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 10
69th:
  1 - MATHEW KHEYFETS and SIMA SADYKHOV (USA)
 
  Round 1 - 10
74th:
  38 - YI LIN MA and BA DI DI JIE (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 9
75th:
  23 - ZHIWEI ZHANG and YUNXUAN LIANG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 8
75th:
  75 - SHIHAN DAI and LINGYI ZHAO (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 8
77th:
  12 - JUSTIN CHANG and NINA CHU (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 6
77th:
  24 - SU BEEN CHA and MI SEON YU (SOUTH KOREA)
 
  Round 1 - 6
79th:
  87 - OSCAR TSENG and JOANNA YU (TAIWAN)
 
  Round 1 - 5
80th:
  22 - STEPHEN WEBB and KATIE JENKINS (ENGLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 4
81st:
  44 - LUKASZ GOLOJUCH and KAROLINA LADZINSKA (POLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 3
81st:
  64 - RUIPU LI and XIN FENG (CHINA)
 
  Round 1 - 3
83rd:
  62 - WOJCIECH PIOTROWSKI and NATALIA RASZ (POLAND)
 
  Round 1 - 1