Rankings |
Position |
Competitor |
School |
Round |
1st: | 8 - Feihao Chen & Jiayan Yao | | Final |
2nd: | 48 - Zeya Han & Yuqing Ma | | Final |
3rd: | 47 - Yunxi Qiu & Yuyan Wen | | Final |
4th: | 20 - Junqi Li & Mengyan Qi | | Final |
5th: | 41 - Yitian Zhang & Tianlu Qiao | | Final |
6th: | 35 - Xiaoqing He & Keyi Ye | | Final |
7th: | 9 - Fuhao Jiang & Yuxi Bu | | Final |
8th: | 52 - Zongshan Zhu & Kaitong Feng | | Round 4 - 25 |
9th: | 45 - Yuchun Yang & Xinyi Li | | Round 4 - 17 |
10th: | 19 - Junchao Li & Sihan Wu | | Round 4 - 16 |
11th: | 18 - Jun Liu & Lexuan Lu | | Round 4 - 7 |
12th: | 5 - En Tong Tu & Si Han Cui | | Round 4 - 6 |
12th: | 33 - Wenjie Peng & Ting Lan | | Round 4 - 6 |
14th: | 28 - Ruibin Wang & Zhaoran Liang | | Round 3 - 8 |
15th: | 46 - Yuhang Zhou & Ximan Wang | | Round 3 - 7 |
16th: | 15 - Jie Liu & Junyi Zhu | | Round 3 - 6 |
17th: | 27 - Rencheng Tan & Jie Li | | Round 3 - 5 |
17th: | 29 - Shixian Liu & Yuchen Yue | | Round 3 - 5 |
17th: | 31 - Weicheng Qu & Xinyi Zhou | | Round 3 - 5 |
17th: | 39 - Yang Deng & Tiantian Li | | Round 3 - 5 |
17th: | 40 - Yimeng Fan & Yiwen Ouyang | | Round 3 - 5 |
22nd: | 3 - Boming Lei & Lu Li | | Round 3 - 3 |
22nd: | 16 - Jingchao Zhang & Jingrui Yan | | Round 3 - 3 |
22nd: | 17 - Jiukun Huang & Xinxin Xiang | | Round 3 - 3 |
25th: | 14 - Jicheng Liu & Binyan Lin | | Round 3 - 1 |
26th: | 37 - Xihang Liu & Jiani Zhu | | Round 2 - 11 |
27th: | 42 - Yixuan Li & Xinyu Du | | Round 2 - 10 |
28th: | 24 - Min Hu & Zhan Feng | | Round 2 - 9 |
29th: | 10 - Hang Zhang & Zilin Wang | | Round 2 - 8 |
29th: | 13 - Haoyang Duan & Zhaoyi Wang | | Round 2 - 8 |
29th: | 23 - Liwei Wang & Shuran Wang | | Round 2 - 8 |
29th: | 25 - Peijie Hong & Xuanru Jin | | Round 2 - 8 |
33rd: | 26 - Peng Xu & Ruixin Sun | | Round 2 - 7 |
33rd: | 30 - Siwen Wang & Zhiqing Xu | | Round 2 - 7 |
33rd: | 32 - Wen Tao Hong & Bei Er Tang | | Round 2 - 7 |
33rd: | 49 - Zhousong Liao & Qing Hou | | Round 2 - 7 |
37th: | 2 - Binyan Yu & Minxue Jiang | | Round 2 - 6 |
37th: | 51 - Ziguo Jin & Zhini Huang | | Round 2 - 6 |
39th: | 38 - Xingyu Chen & Xuehan Liu | | Round 2 - 3 |
39th: | 4 - Di Rao & Yiping Xiong | | Round 2 - 3 |
41st: | 11 - Haobin Gu & Ying Yang | | Round 2 - 2 |
42nd: | 6 - Encheng Li & Jiayi Chen | | Round 2 - 1 |
43rd: | 12 - Haotian Zhang & Qingyu Zhu | | Round 1 - 12 |
43rd: | 22 - Liang Ding & Xinlu Liu | | Round 1 - 12 |
43rd: | 43 - Yuan Lu & Yue Jiao | | Round 1 - 12 |
46th: | 21 - Lianchengchen Hao & Jiayi Xu | | Round 1 - 9 |
47th: | 44 - Yuanpeng Zhang & Gefan Wang | | Round 1 - 8 |
48th: | 34 - Xiaohui Zhang & Xiqian Bian | | Round 1 - 5 |
49th: | 36 - Xiaoyan Chen & Xuxin Zhang | | Round 1 - 4 |
50th: | 1 - Chenyang Liu & Jing Gu | | Round 1 - 2 |
50th: | 50 - Zhuowei Zhang & Jiangsinan Lu | | Round 1 - 2 |
52nd: | 7 - Erjie Cui & Yihan Li | | Round 1 - 1 |